XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Jona Bican
(
RC-Graph
), 73 matches, 35 wins, 38 losses, winning percentage: 47,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse B (2023/2024)
CUP D (2023/2024)
Gruppe II (2021/2022)
Gruppe II (2020/2021)
Gruppe IIa (2023/2024)
U15-III (2019/2020)
U18-II (2019/2020)
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20 (2019/2020)
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2019/20 (2019/2020)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Alber Norbert
Aliev Seymur
Angerer Judith
Avdovic Dzejlan
Bischof Erich
Bokon Justin
Bäcker Oskar
Börner Christian
Dittmann Wolfgang
Divic Karlo
Faulandt Manfred
Filipovic Sasa
Frelich David
Goch Maksymilian
Gratzer Alexander
Gschanes Werner
Hartl Gabriele
Hornik Walter
Hufnagl Michael
Hödl Clemens
Juckes William
Kellner Rudolf
Kleindienst Lukas
Korak Lorenz
Leubner Paul
Lewe Elias
Löffler Hannes
Mager Martin
Marenda Maciej
Menzel Peter
Micheluzzi Hubert
Morbitzer Noah
Neuwirth Erich
Payer Hannes
Rehberger Thomas
Reiner Konstantin
Schalkhammer Patricia
Schelm Johannes
Schlager Marlies
Schlager Moritz
Schlögl Hannes
Schmid Lorenz
Schriffl Oskar
Schuster Erwin
Seebacher Isabella
Sekulic Zlatibor
Sitzmann Luca
Speer Oscar
Steininger Christian
Stevanovic Miroljub
Szymaniec Franciszek
Tang Vanessa
Tüchler Jan
Tüchler Robin
Urtnasan Oyunbileg
Wagrandl Erich
Wang Muran
Wihlidal Clemens
Wurdak Herwig
players of all clubs
ALTA
DOEB
EAMS
EDEN
FLD
HAK
KAI
KENN
KONT
LSV
MAR
NFS
OLYM
REN
SKFL
SKLW
SSH
SSTO
TULL
UAMS
USTO
VELD
VILL
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
15.04.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Jona Bican (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 61
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
1:3
15.04.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Jona Bican (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 61
-
Erwin Schuster (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 996 ± 56
3:0
15.04.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Jona Bican (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 61
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
1:3
04.04.2024
CUP D
1
7
William Juckes (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1351 ± 38
-
Jona Bican (LENZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 61
3:0
04.04.2024
CUP D
1
7
Muran Wang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1029 ± 48
-
Jona Bican (LENZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 61
3:1
27.02.2024
4. Klasse B
2
5
Alexander Gratzer (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1444 ± 51
-
Jona Bican (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 61
3:0
27.02.2024
4. Klasse B
2
5
Erich Neuwirth (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1074 ± 56
-
Jona Bican (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 61
3:0
02.02.2024
4. Klasse B
2
3
Jona Bican (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 61
-
Hannes Schlögl (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1165 ± 55
3:1
02.02.2024
4. Klasse B
2
3
Jona Bican (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 61
-
Gabriele Hartl (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1236 ± 55
3:2
12.12.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Jona Bican (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 61
-
Manfred Faulandt (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1105 ± 55
3:1
12.12.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Jona Bican (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 61
-
Miroljub Stevanovic (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 985 ± 66
3:0
12.12.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Jona Bican (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 61
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 62
3:1
24.11.2023
4. Klasse B
1
7
Jona Bican (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
0:3
24.11.2023
4. Klasse B
1
7
Jona Bican (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 61
-
Christian Börner (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1178 ± 48
2:3
04.03.2022
Gruppe II
1
10
Jona Bican (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 978 ± 73
-
Franciszek Szymaniec (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1114 ± 43
0:3
04.03.2022
Gruppe II
1
10
Jona Bican (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 978 ± 73
-
Maciej Marenda (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1114 ± 39
0:3
04.11.2021
Gruppe II
1
7
Peter Menzel (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 64
-
Jona Bican (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 978 ± 73
3:0
04.11.2021
Gruppe II
1
7
Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1018 ± 69
-
Jona Bican (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 978 ± 73
3:2
22.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
6
Jona Bican (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 978 ± 73
-
Thomas Rehberger (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1279 ± 32
1:3
22.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
6
Jona Bican (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 978 ± 73
-
Johannes Schelm (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1160 ± 48
1:3
11.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
5
Werner Gschanes (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1108 ± 40
-
Jona Bican (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 978 ± 73
3:2
11.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
5
Walter Hornik (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1126 ± 40
-
Jona Bican (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 978 ± 73
3:0
08.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
4
Jona Bican (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 978 ± 73
-
Erich Bischof (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 993 ± 71
3:0
08.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
4
Jona Bican (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 978 ± 73
-
Christian Steininger (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1170 ± 52
0:3
08.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
4
Jona Bican (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 978 ± 73
-
Karlo Divic (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1044 ± 50
3:1
20.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
2
Norbert Alber (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1122 ± 40
-
Jona Bican (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 978 ± 73
3:2
20.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
2
Hannes Payer (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1142 ± 41
-
Jona Bican (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 978 ± 73
2:3
17.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
1
Jona Bican (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 978 ± 73
-
Hannes Löffler (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1181 ± 42
0:3
17.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
1
Jona Bican (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 978 ± 73
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
1:3
23.10.2020
Gruppe II
1
6
Jona Bican (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1049 ± 85
-
Sasa Filipovic (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1318 ± 90
0:3
23.10.2020
Gruppe II
1
6
Jona Bican (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1049 ± 85
-
Miroljub Stevanovic (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1064 ± 82
3:1
16.10.2020
Gruppe II
1
5
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1038 ± 68
-
Jona Bican (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1049 ± 85
3:1
16.10.2020
Gruppe II
1
5
Herwig Wurdak (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1176 ± 91
-
Jona Bican (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1049 ± 85
3:0
09.10.2020
Gruppe II
1
4
Jona Bican (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1049 ± 85
-
Erich Wagrandl (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1073 ± 77
3:1
09.10.2020
Gruppe II
1
4
Jona Bican (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1049 ± 85
-
Clemens Hödl (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1188 ± 78
2:3
29.09.2020
Gruppe II
1
3
Walter Hornik (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1063 ± 78
-
Jona Bican (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1049 ± 85
1:3
29.09.2020
Gruppe II
1
3
Erwin Schuster (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1028 ± 85
-
Jona Bican (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1049 ± 85
2:3
29.09.2020
Gruppe II
1
3
Werner Gschanes (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1052 ± 80
-
Jona Bican (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1049 ± 85
2:3
25.09.2020
Gruppe II
1
2
Jona Bican (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1049 ± 85
-
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1080 ± 83
0:3
25.09.2020
Gruppe II
1
2
Jona Bican (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1049 ± 85
-
Rudolf Kellner (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1227 ± 79
0:3
14.09.2020
Gruppe II
1
1
Hannes Payer (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1250 ± 84
-
Jona Bican (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1049 ± 85
3:1
14.09.2020
Gruppe II
1
1
Norbert Alber (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1100 ± 76
-
Jona Bican (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1049 ± 85
3:1
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Jona Bican (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
-
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
3:1
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Maksymilian Goch (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1005 ± 61
-
Jona Bican (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
3:0
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Jona Bican (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
-
David Frelich (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1041 ± 78
2:3
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Jona Bican (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
-
Konstantin Reiner (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 816 ± 72
3:1
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Martin Mager (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 754 ± 70
-
Jona Bican (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
1:3
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Jona Bican (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
-
Lukas Kleindienst (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1002 ± 55
1:3
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Jan Tüchler (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 562 ± 68
-
Jona Bican (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
0:3
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Jona Bican (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
-
Robin Tüchler (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1207 ± 84
0:3
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Jona Bican (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
3:0
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Jona Bican (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
-
Lorenz Schmid (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 841 ± 60
2:3
18.01.2020
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2019/20
Gruppe 4
Jona Bican (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
-
Paul Leubner (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 558 ± 72
2:3
18.01.2020
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2019/20
Gruppe 4
Thomas Rehberger (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 423 ± 63
-
Jona Bican (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
0:3
18.01.2020
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2019/20
Gruppe 4
Oyunbileg Urtnasan (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 233 ± 67
-
Jona Bican (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
0:3
18.01.2020
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2019/20
Gruppe 4
Jona Bican (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
-
Justin Bokon (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 243 ± 67
3:0
18.01.2020
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2019/20
Gruppe 4
Oskar Bäcker (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 288 ± 86
-
Jona Bican (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
0:3
18.01.2020
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2019/20
Gruppe 4
Jona Bican (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
-
Seymur Aliev (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 440 ± 72
3:0
18.01.2020
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2019/20
Gruppe 4
Isabella Seebacher (WILI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 193 ± 64
-
Jona Bican (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
0:3
15.12.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Jona Bican (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
-
Thomas Rehberger (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 423 ± 63
L
15.12.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Jona Bican (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
-
Vanessa Tang (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 337 ± 76
W
15.12.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
-
Jona Bican (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
W
15.12.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Seymur Aliev (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 440 ± 72
-
Jona Bican (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
W
15.12.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Jona Bican (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
-
Marlies Schlager (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 226 ± 70
W
15.12.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Oskar Schriffl (WILI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 139 ± 72
-
Jona Bican (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
W
15.12.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Oscar Speer (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 218 ± 68
-
Jona Bican (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
W
15.12.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Patricia Schalkhammer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 163 ± 62
-
Jona Bican (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
W
15.12.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Noah Morbitzer (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 397 ± 78
-
Jona Bican (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
W
30.11.2019
U15-III
1
3
Jona Bican (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
-
Dzejlan Avdovic (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 503 ± 66
3:0
30.11.2019
U15-III
1
5
Jona Bican (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
-
Paul Leubner (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 558 ± 72
0:3
09.11.2019
U18-II
1
2
Dzejlan Avdovic (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 503 ± 66
-
Jona Bican (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
0:3
09.11.2019
U18-II
1
1
Jona Bican (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
-
Moritz Schlager (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 938 ± 82
1:3
09.11.2019
U18-II
1
2
Justin Bokon (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 243 ± 67
-
Jona Bican (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy