XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GURN
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
League
Kärntner Liga
Oberliga
Unterliga
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
1
Team
GURN4
VÖLK
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Wilhelm Osina
(
RC-Graph
), 51 matches, 21 wins, 30 losses, winning percentage: 41,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Andrusyk Valerii
Barounig Arnold
Eberhard Josef
Ebner-Dolgan Benjamin
Fister Martin
Fröhlich Bruno
Funder Karl
Gasser Johann
Gazibara Simon
Gratzer Gerhard
Grüssinger Heimo
Haberz Markus
Hobel Gottfried
Hobel Michael
Hubounig Albin
Ibounig Peter
Jonach Walter
Kreuzer Mario
Köchl Wolfgang
Lindl Robert
Machne Walter
Magek Siegfried
Malle Fabian
Moser Hermann
Nagele Helmut
Offner Anton
Omelko Markus jun.
Oraze Kasimir
Pink Johanna
Pintar Andreas
Quantschnig Siegfried
Renner Josef
Steinbauer Christian
Strauss Nevio
Strauss Rene
Tamegger Michael
Unterweger Raphael
Valentin Winfried
Vanicek Christoph
Wolbank Hartwig
players of all clubs
BKLR
DSFE
GALZ
GURN
KBSV
LIEB
SGAV
SGLK
SITT
SPEW
all
W
L
15.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
0:3
15.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Christian Steinbauer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 804 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
3:0
15.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Josef Renner (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 952 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
3:2
12.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
-
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 693 ± 59
3:1
12.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
-
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 56
1:3
12.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 786 ± 51
3:0
05.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 955 ± 58
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
3:0
05.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 69
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
0:3
05.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 90
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
2:3
20.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
-
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 868 ± 50
2:3
20.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
-
Johanna Pink (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 897 ± 51
3:2
20.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
-
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 769 ± 51
2:3
06.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 956 ± 51
3:2
06.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1001 ± 56
0:3
06.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
-
Martin Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 49
3:1
27.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Valerii Andrusyk (SGAV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 608 ± 69
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
1:3
27.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Fabian Malle (SGAV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
3:0
27.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Christoph Vanicek (SGAV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 635 ± 64
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
3:1
21.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
-
Hermann Moser (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 70
3:1
21.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
-
Peter Ibounig (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 804 ± 55
3:1
21.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
-
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 807 ± 49
2:3
02.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 814 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
3:1
02.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Heimo Grüssinger (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 55
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
2:3
02.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Andreas Pintar (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 781 ± 63
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
3:1
27.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 544 ± 68
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
2:3
27.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 786 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
2:3
27.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 56
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
3:0
29.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
-
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 69
3:1
29.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
-
Raphael Unterweger (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 43
0:3
29.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 53
1:3
22.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 769 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
1:3
22.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Johanna Pink (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 897 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
3:1
22.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 868 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
3:0
15.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
-
Johann Gasser (SGLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1088 ± 64
0:3
15.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
-
Siegfried Quantschnig (SGLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 69
1:3
15.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
-
Robert Lindl (SGLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 730 ± 64
3:0
28.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 956 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
3:1
28.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
3:1
28.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Martin Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
1:3
23.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
-
Rene Strauss (SGAV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 68
3:0
23.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
-
Fabian Malle (SGAV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 48
1:3
23.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
-
Nevio Strauss (SGAV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1124 ± 47
1:3
12.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 968 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
3:0
12.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 645 ± 57
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
3:0
12.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 986 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
3:0
04.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
-
Anton Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 442 ± 100
3:0
04.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 814 ± 50
0:3
04.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
-
Heimo Grüssinger (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 55
2:3
09.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Simon Gazibara (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 597 ± 64
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
1:3
09.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Walter Jonach (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 854 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
3:0
09.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy