XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
LIEB
SGLV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
League
Kärntner Liga
Oberliga
Unterliga
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
1
Team
LIEB1
SGLV8
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Bator Budaev
(
RC-Graph
), 24 matches, 15 wins, 9 losses, winning percentage: 62,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2023/2024)
all
1
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
all opponents
Andrusyk Valerii
Barounig Arnold
Ebner-Dolgan Benjamin
Fister Martin
Fröhlich Bruno
Gasser Rupert
Gratzer Gerhard
Haberz Markus
Hobel Gottfried
Hobel Michael
Hubounig Albin
Kreuzer Mario
Lindl Robert
Machne Walter
Malle Fabian
Orasche Johann
Orasche Romario
Oraze Kasimir
Osina Paul
Quantschnig Siegfried
Renner Josef
Schreier Lorenz
Steinbauer Christian
Wolbank Hartwig
players of all clubs
DSFE
GURN
LEPE
SGAV
SGLK
SITT
SPEW
all
W
L
07.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Bator Budaev (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 904 ± 72
-
Rupert Gasser (SGLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 961 ± 57
1:3
07.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Bator Budaev (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 904 ± 72
-
Robert Lindl (SGLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 730 ± 64
3:0
07.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Bator Budaev (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 904 ± 72
-
Siegfried Quantschnig (SGLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 69
3:1
23.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Bator Budaev (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 904 ± 72
-
Martin Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 49
3:0
23.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Bator Budaev (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 904 ± 72
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 956 ± 51
1:3
23.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Bator Budaev (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 904 ± 72
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
3:1
17.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Josef Renner (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 952 ± 51
-
Bator Budaev (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 904 ± 72
3:2
17.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Bator Budaev (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 904 ± 72
1:3
17.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Christian Steinbauer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 804 ± 49
-
Bator Budaev (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 904 ± 72
3:2
16.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Bator Budaev (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 904 ± 72
-
Valerii Andrusyk (SGAV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 608 ± 69
3:0
16.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Bator Budaev (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 904 ± 72
-
Lorenz Schreier (SGAV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 847 ± 84
3:0
16.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Bator Budaev (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 904 ± 72
-
Fabian Malle (SGAV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 48
3:0
03.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 786 ± 51
-
Bator Budaev (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 904 ± 72
3:1
03.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 693 ± 59
-
Bator Budaev (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 904 ± 72
0:3
03.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 56
-
Bator Budaev (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 904 ± 72
3:0
19.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Bator Budaev (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 904 ± 72
-
Johann Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 372 ± 102
3:0
19.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Bator Budaev (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 904 ± 72
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 961 ± 50
0:3
19.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Bator Budaev (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 904 ± 72
-
Paul Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 752 ± 59
3:0
13.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 90
-
Bator Budaev (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 904 ± 72
0:3
13.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Arnold Barounig (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 53
-
Bator Budaev (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 904 ± 72
3:0
13.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 69
-
Bator Budaev (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 904 ± 72
1:3
05.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Bator Budaev (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 904 ± 72
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 645 ± 57
3:0
05.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Bator Budaev (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 904 ± 72
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 986 ± 51
2:3
05.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Bator Budaev (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 904 ± 72
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 968 ± 52
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy