XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALT
INZI
JENB
KIJO
KIRB
LAMI
MILS
RUM
SCHZ
TFES
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
F11
Team
HALT2
INZI2
JENB2
KIJO1
KIRB3
KIRB4
LAMI2
MILS1
MILS2
RUM4
SCHZ3
TFES1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Hammer
(
RC-Graph
), 52 matches, 37 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 71,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr (2023/2024)
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst (2023/2024)
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off (2023/2024)
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang (2023/2024)
Landesliga Play-Off C/D (2023/2024)
TTTV-Cup (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Basanovic Amir
Bergmann Stefan
Cech Mario
Corbo Nihad
Dietrich Florian
Feneberg Ludwig
Fischer Herbert
Fragner Marco
Furegato Elias
Furegato Paolo
Graswander Stefan
Greuter Thomas
Gritsch Wolfgang
Gruber Ingrid
Hauser Hannes
Hauser Julia
Hofmann Heini
Holm Per-Sonne
Huber Christian
Hummer Josef
Häßler Julian
Izzi Roberto
Jastner Peter
Jedinger Marvin
Jilg-Thaler Benjamin
Jovanovic Andjela
Jäger Konrad
Kaindl Gabriel
Kalkschmid Ingo
Koch Gerhard
Kromp Heiko
Krug Dietmar
Mark Marvin
Pernecker Christoph
Peter Erika
Riedler Hannes
Settina Andreas
Sommer Nikolai
Stank Thomas
Stocker Robert
Thaler Michael
Tragler Simon
Traxler Hannes
Trefalt Horst
Trixl Wolfgang
Windisch Daniel
Windisch Elisabeth
Wischounig Karl
Zöggeler Dhara
players of all clubs
HALT
INNS
INZI
JENB
KIRD
LAMI
LECH
RUM
SCHZ
SIIM
SVGT
VOZI
all
W
L
25.04.2024
TTTV-Cup
1
4
Robert Hammer (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
3:1
25.04.2024
TTTV-Cup
1
4
Robert Hammer (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
-
Julia Hauser (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1213 ± 52
3:0
16.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
1
3
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1102 ± 69
-
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
3:2
16.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
1
3
Thomas Stank (KIRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 50
-
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
0:3
16.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
1
3
Roberto Izzi (KIRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 995 ± 59
-
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
3:0
12.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
1
2
Julian Häßler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 999 ± 53
-
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
3:1
12.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
1
2
Florian Dietrich (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
3:2
12.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
1
2
Andjela Jovanovic (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 620 ± 49
-
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
0:3
04.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
1
1
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
-
Dhara Zöggeler (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1365 ± 70
0:3
04.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
1
1
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
-
Ingo Kalkschmid (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 684 ± 68
3:1
04.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
1
1
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
-
Mario Cech (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 895 ± 51
3:0
25.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
9
VIII:
Michael Thaler (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 870 ± 88
-
Robert Hammer (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
1:3
25.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
9
IV:
Marco Fragner (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1421 ± 52
-
Robert Hammer (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
3:0
25.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
9
I:
Andreas Settina (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 748 ± 100
-
Robert Hammer (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
1:3
21.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
8
VII:
Robert Hammer (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
-
Daniel Windisch (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1310 ± 56
3:2
21.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
8
IV:
Robert Hammer (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
-
Christian Huber (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1174 ± 52
0:3
21.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
8
II:
Robert Hammer (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
-
Heiko Kromp (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1174 ± 51
3:2
14.03.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
7
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
-
Karl Wischounig (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 804 ± 52
3:0
14.03.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
7
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
-
Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 855 ± 44
3:2
14.03.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
7
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
-
Josef Hummer (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 630 ± 73
3:0
07.03.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
6
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
-
Konrad Jäger (LAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 694 ± 70
3:0
07.03.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
6
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
-
Gerhard Koch (LAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 865 ± 60
3:0
07.03.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
6
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
-
Robert Stocker (LAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 61
3:0
27.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
5
Erika Peter (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 701 ± 52
-
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
0:3
27.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
5
Peter Jastner (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 969 ± 54
-
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
3:2
27.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
5
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
-
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
0:3
22.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
4
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
-
Dietmar Krug (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 784 ± 58
3:0
22.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
4
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
-
Wolfgang Gritsch (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 809 ± 54
3:1
22.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
4
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
-
Nihad Corbo (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 868 ± 52
3:2
31.01.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
2
Simon Tragler (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1029 ± 68
-
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
1:3
31.01.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
2
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
-
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
1:3
31.01.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
2
Paolo Furegato (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 55
-
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
0:3
13.12.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
2
Robert Hammer (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
-
Per-Sonne Holm (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1707 ± 58
0:3
13.12.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
2
Robert Hammer (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
-
Horst Trefalt (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1553 ± 50
0:3
20.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
9
Wolfgang Gritsch (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 809 ± 54
-
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
1:3
20.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
9
Dietmar Krug (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 784 ± 58
-
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
1:3
20.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
9
Heini Hofmann (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 506 ± 105
-
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
0:3
16.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
8
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
-
Stefan Graswander (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 986 ± 58
3:1
16.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
8
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
-
Marvin Mark (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1223 ± 53
3:2
16.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
8
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
-
Thomas Greuter (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 54
3:0
09.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
Robert Hammer (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
-
Julia Hauser (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1213 ± 52
2:3
09.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
Robert Hammer (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
-
Hannes Riedler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 63
3:1
09.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
Robert Hammer (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
-
Hannes Hauser (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1378 ± 58
0:3
02.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
6
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
-
Herbert Fischer (HALT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1105 ± 49
3:1
02.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
6
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
-
Ludwig Feneberg (HALT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1121 ± 57
3:0
02.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
6
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
-
Elias Furegato (HALT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1087 ± 61
3:1
05.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
Robert Hammer (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
-
Nikolai Sommer (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1234 ± 68
3:2
05.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
Robert Hammer (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 96
3:0
05.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
Robert Hammer (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
-
Marvin Jedinger (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1568 ± 61
1:3
21.09.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
1
Hannes Traxler (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1193 ± 53
-
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
3:0
21.09.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
1
Wolfgang Trixl (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1102 ± 78
-
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
3:2
21.09.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
1
Ingrid Gruber (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 729 ± 72
-
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy