XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BERG
DSFA
KAC
SGAV
SGBU
SGLV
VILL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BERG1
DSFA2
KAC2
ANNA2
URBA1
VELD3
ALAK4
VELD4
VILL2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Norbert Matitz
(
RC-Graph
), 51 matches, 28 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 54,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Binder Herwig
Eberhard Josef
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Flechl Siegfried
Gratzer Gerhard
Kollmann Gerhard
Korba Thomas
Krainer Konrad
Kraßnik Andreas
Kummer Helmut
Lemberger Heimo
Macher Manfred
Miklautz Tobias
Mochar Jörg
Neubauer Gottfried
Orasche Igor
Osina Raphael
Osina Simon
Ouschan Wolfgang
Pagitz Walter
Pichler Walter
Rothleitner Lukas
Sablatschan Michael
Schildberger Marvin
Schoi Hansjörg
Spöcklberger Franz
Starzacher Gerhard
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Tihak Edina
Uschnig Martha
Walter Ulrike
Wassner Fritz
Weissegger Josef
Zinterl Franz
players of all clubs
BKLR
BRÜK
DSFE
GURN
KBSV
LAVÖ
LEPE
MARG
PAUL
all
W
L
28.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Walter Pagitz (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 60
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
3:0
28.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 57
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
1:3
28.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1118 ± 71
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
1:3
21.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1019 ± 68
3:0
21.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
3:2
16.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 55
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
0:3
16.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Gerhard Gratzer (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 74
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
0:3
16.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Wolfgang Ouschan (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 874 ± 68
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
2:3
07.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
-
Herwig Binder (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1111 ± 53
3:2
07.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
-
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 60
3:2
07.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
3:2
02.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Jörg Mochar (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 718 ± 120
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
0:3
02.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Siegfried Flechl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 729 ± 128
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
1:3
21.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 56
3:1
21.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
-
Simon Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1334 ± 48
1:3
21.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
2:3
06.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1215 ± 52
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
0:3
06.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1382 ± 67
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
3:0
06.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1055 ± 54
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
3:2
31.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1024 ± 53
1:3
31.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
1:3
27.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Helmut Kummer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 897 ± 59
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
1:3
27.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1228 ± 44
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
3:1
27.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
0:3
29.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 56
3:2
29.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 60
0:3
29.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
-
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 57
0:3
25.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1019 ± 68
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
2:3
25.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
3:2
25.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 901 ± 54
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
3:0
15.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
-
Gerhard Gratzer (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 74
3:0
15.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
-
Walter Pichler (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 749 ± 79
3:1
15.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 55
3:1
11.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Herwig Binder (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1111 ± 53
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
2:3
11.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
3:2
11.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Gottfried Neubauer (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1233 ± 60
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
3:1
25.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
-
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 83
3:0
25.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
0:3
25.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
-
Siegfried Flechl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 729 ± 128
3:0
19.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
3:0
19.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Simon Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1334 ± 48
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
3:0
19.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
2:3
11.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1215 ± 52
0:3
11.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1382 ± 67
0:3
11.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
-
Konrad Krainer (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 918 ± 60
3:0
03.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1024 ± 53
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
3:2
03.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
0:3
03.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
3:1
05.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1228 ± 44
1:3
05.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
-
Lukas Rothleitner (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 864 ± 62
3:0
05.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy