XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
NLUD
POLV
SITT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend (U18)
Schüler (U15)
Unterstufe (U13)
Miniunterstufe (U11)
Damen
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
3. Klasse C
3. Klasse D
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Halbfinalrunde
Finalrunde
Team
ANNA3
NLUD2
POLV
SITT
View
Table&Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Marco Stingler
(
RC-Graph
), 53 matches, 20 wins, 33 losses, winning percentage: 37,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse B (2011/2012)
Entscheidung 3.Klasse (2011/2012)
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ballon Gustav
Fink Richard
Freunschlag Gert
Grabic Armin
Groinig Andreas
Grud Hans sen.
Guzikowski Pawel
Gütl Alexandra
Hackl Adolf
Herrnhofer Johann
Hutze Rudolf
Isop Werner
Janesch Jasmin
Janesch Sarah
Kaltenbrunner Hermann
Kandler Adolf
Keuschnig Peter
Kogler Philipp
Krebühl Wilfrid
Kreuzberger Monika
Käfel Marcel
Köchl Thomas
Moser Kevin
Neudert Bernd
Neumann Jürgen
Puggl Mathias
Rasse Anna
Ringitscher Anton
Schreier Georg
Schreier Lorenz
Siwetz Tobias
Strauss Fabian
Strauss Michael
Stromberger Bernhard
Tamegger Helmut
Teuffenbach Robbie
Vouk Anna-Maria
Wutte Florian
players of all clubs
ANNA
DSVE
LIEB
OSSI
POLV
SGFU
SGLV
SPIT
VÖLM
all
W
L
27.04.2012
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
1
1
V:
Pawel Guzikowski (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1246 ± 66
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
3:1
27.04.2012
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
1
1
I:
Thomas Köchl (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1122 ± 64
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
3:0
27.03.2012
3. Klasse B
2
9
Bernd Neudert (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 842 ± 82
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
3:0
27.03.2012
3. Klasse B
2
9
Monika Kreuzberger (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 863 ± 54
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
3:2
27.03.2012
3. Klasse B
2
9
Adolf Hackl (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 759 ± 52
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
0:3
22.03.2012
3. Klasse B
2
8
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
-
Anna Rasse (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 639 ± 60
3:0
22.03.2012
3. Klasse B
2
8
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
-
Sarah Janesch (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 40
3:2
22.03.2012
3. Klasse B
2
8
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
-
Jasmin Janesch (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 757 ± 52
1:3
15.03.2012
3. Klasse B
2
7
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
-
Hans Grud sen. (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 726 ± 55
3:2
15.03.2012
3. Klasse B
2
7
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
-
Wilfrid Krebühl (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 607 ± 81
3:1
15.03.2012
3. Klasse B
2
7
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
-
Marcel Käfel (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 552 ± 66
3:0
09.03.2012
3. Klasse B
2
6
Jürgen Neumann (SGLV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 806 ± 52
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
3:0
09.03.2012
3. Klasse B
2
6
Helmut Tamegger (SGLV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1027 ± 71
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
3:2
09.03.2012
3. Klasse B
2
6
Adolf Kandler (SGLV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 754 ± 52
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
3:0
08.03.2012
3. Klasse B
2
5
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
-
Lorenz Schreier (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 897 ± 50
1:3
08.03.2012
3. Klasse B
2
5
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 859 ± 51
1:3
08.03.2012
3. Klasse B
2
5
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
-
Philipp Kogler (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 783 ± 48
3:1
22.02.2012
3. Klasse B
2
4
Richard Fink (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 864 ± 57
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
3:0
22.02.2012
3. Klasse B
2
4
Johann Herrnhofer (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 55
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
3:1
22.02.2012
3. Klasse B
2
4
Bernhard Stromberger (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 55
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
1:3
09.02.2012
3. Klasse B
2
3
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
-
Anna-Maria Vouk (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 923 ± 46
1:3
09.02.2012
3. Klasse B
2
3
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
-
Mathias Puggl (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 799 ± 58
2:3
09.02.2012
3. Klasse B
2
3
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
-
Anton Ringitscher (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 618 ± 59
3:0
02.02.2012
3. Klasse B
2
2
Tobias Siwetz (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 43
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
3:0
02.02.2012
3. Klasse B
2
2
Michael Strauss (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 890 ± 42
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
3:2
02.02.2012
3. Klasse B
2
2
Fabian Strauss (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 783 ± 43
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
3:1
11.12.2011
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Einzel F - 3.Klasse
Florian Wutte (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1014 ± 54
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
L
11.12.2011
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Einzel E - 2.Klasse
Armin Grabic (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 50
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
L
11.12.2011
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Einzel D - 1.Klasse
Andreas Groinig (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1564 ± 58
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
L
24.11.2011
3. Klasse B
1
9
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
-
Monika Kreuzberger (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 863 ± 54
0:3
24.11.2011
3. Klasse B
1
9
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 878 ± 58
3:2
24.11.2011
3. Klasse B
1
9
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
-
Adolf Hackl (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 759 ± 52
3:2
16.11.2011
3. Klasse B
1
8
Robbie Teuffenbach (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 826 ± 46
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
3:0
16.11.2011
3. Klasse B
1
8
Alexandra Gütl (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 529 ± 43
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
1:3
16.11.2011
3. Klasse B
1
8
Anna Rasse (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 639 ± 60
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
3:1
08.11.2011
3. Klasse B
1
7
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 759 ± 45
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
3:2
08.11.2011
3. Klasse B
1
7
Hans Grud sen. (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 726 ± 55
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
3:0
08.11.2011
3. Klasse B
1
7
Werner Isop (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 79
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
3:0
02.11.2011
3. Klasse B
1
6
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
-
Adolf Kandler (SGLV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 754 ± 52
2:3
02.11.2011
3. Klasse B
1
6
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
-
Rudolf Hutze (SGLV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 761 ± 68
0:3
02.11.2011
3. Klasse B
1
6
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
-
Jürgen Neumann (SGLV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 806 ± 52
3:1
27.10.2011
3. Klasse B
1
5
Lorenz Schreier (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 897 ± 50
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
3:1
27.10.2011
3. Klasse B
1
5
Philipp Kogler (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 783 ± 48
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
1:3
27.10.2011
3. Klasse B
1
5
Georg Schreier (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 859 ± 51
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
3:1
20.10.2011
3. Klasse B
1
4
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
-
Bernhard Stromberger (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 55
3:0
20.10.2011
3. Klasse B
1
4
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
-
Gustav Ballon (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 630 ± 84
3:0
20.10.2011
3. Klasse B
1
4
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
-
Johann Herrnhofer (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 55
3:2
11.10.2011
3. Klasse B
1
3
Anton Ringitscher (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 618 ± 59
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
0:3
11.10.2011
3. Klasse B
1
3
Anna-Maria Vouk (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 923 ± 46
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
1:3
11.10.2011
3. Klasse B
1
3
Peter Keuschnig (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 607 ± 59
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
0:3
06.10.2011
3. Klasse B
1
2
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
-
Tobias Siwetz (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 43
0:3
06.10.2011
3. Klasse B
1
2
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
-
Kevin Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 864 ± 67
1:3
06.10.2011
3. Klasse B
1
2
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 50
-
Fabian Strauss (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 783 ± 43
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy