RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
KENN1 |
3 |
7 |
: |
2 |
25 |
: |
10 |
Toth Ist. / Dieudonné Max. |
2:0 |
Jäger Mar. / Schwärzler Dan. |
2:0 |
Jäger Mar. / Dieudonné Max. |
1:0 |
Gunsch Mat. / Schwärzler Dan. |
1:0 |
Schönberger Kur. / Gugganig Dan. |
1:0 |
Mittringer Luk. / Rist Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Jäger Markus |
3:0 |
Dieudonné Maxime |
3:0 |
Schwärzler Daniel |
3:0 |
Toth Istvan |
2:0 |
Schönberger Kurt |
1:0 |
Gugganig Daniela |
1:0 |
Gunsch Matthias |
1:0 |
Mittringer Lukas |
0:2 |
Rist Marvin |
0:2 |
|
2. |
FELD1 |
4 |
8 |
: |
4 |
26 |
: |
21 |
Schallegger Tho. / Schuf Wol. |
1:0 |
Matlaszkovszky Rob. / Sugg Ste. |
1:0 |
Pretterhofer Ing. / Wald And. |
1:0 |
Bachinger Ema. / Schuf Wol. |
1:0 |
Schallegger Tho. / Sugg Ste. |
1:0 |
Matlaszkovszky Rob. / Heintz The. |
2:1 |
Bachinger Ema. / Schallegger Tho. |
1:1 |
Amann Gün. / Sugg Ste. |
0:2 |
|
Schuf Wolfgang |
2:0 |
Pretterhofer Ingo |
1:0 |
Wald Andreas |
1:0 |
Schallegger Thomas |
3:1 |
Matlaszkovszky Robert |
3:1 |
Bachinger Emanuel |
2:1 |
Heintz Theresia |
2:1 |
Sugg Stefan |
2:2 |
Amann Günter |
0:2 |
|
3. |
HOER1 |
3 |
6 |
: |
3 |
21 |
: |
18 |
Wautsche Mat. / Ender Sar. |
1:0 |
Müller Dan. / Barton Dav. |
1:0 |
Tömel Mic. / Ender Sar. |
1:0 |
Jin Lia. / Barton Dav. |
1:0 |
Tömel Mic. / Jin Lia. |
1:1 |
Bozic Ste. / Wautsche Mat. |
1:1 |
Lissy Dav. / Ender Sar. |
0:1 |
|
Barton David |
2:0 |
Müller Daniela |
1:0 |
Tömel Michael |
2:1 |
Wautsche Matthias |
2:1 |
Jin Lian |
2:1 |
Ender Sarah |
2:1 |
Bozic Stefan |
1:1 |
Lissy David |
0:1 |
|
4. |
KLAU1 |
2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
16 |
: |
9 |
Roth Mar. / Zacharia Iss. |
1:0 |
Zacharia Iss. / Baur Mar. |
1:0 |
Schulz Gün. / Peter Mar. |
1:0 |
Witting Mic. / Schwab Phi. |
1:1 |
Drobnic Tho. / Nachbaur Jos. jun. |
0:1 |
|
Zacharia Issa |
2:0 |
Schulz Günther |
1:0 |
Roth Martin |
1:0 |
Baur Markus |
1:0 |
Peter Martin |
1:0 |
Witting Michael |
1:1 |
Schwab Philip |
1:1 |
Drobnic Thomas |
0:1 |
Nachbaur Josef jun. |
0:1 |
|
5. |
HOER2 |
2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
12 |
: |
12 |
Hutter Kun. / Dötter Ulr. |
1:0 |
Müller Dan. / Glantschnig And. |
1:0 |
Schmitzer And. / Treiber Har. |
1:0 |
Müller Ego. / Akyildiz Fat. |
1:0 |
Glantschnig And. / Treiber Har. |
0:1 |
Schmitzer And. / Akyildiz Fat. |
0:1 |
|
Müller Daniela |
1:0 |
Hutter Kuno |
1:0 |
Dötter Ulrich |
1:0 |
Müller Egon |
1:0 |
Glantschnig Andy |
1:1 |
Schmitzer Andreas |
1:1 |
Treiber Hartwig |
1:1 |
Akyildiz Fatma |
1:1 |
|
6. |
ALTA1 |
2 |
3 |
: |
3 |
13 |
: |
10 |
Maier Pat. / Marte Man. |
1:0 |
Da Cunha Marques Car. / Maier Pat. |
1:0 |
Kainz Sar. / Schermer Raj. |
1:1 |
Mathis Mic. / Dünser Ine. |
0:1 |
Mathis Mic. / Marte Man. |
0:1 |
|
Maier Patrick |
2:0 |
Da Cunha Marques Carlos |
1:0 |
Kainz Sarah |
1:1 |
Marte Manfred |
1:1 |
Schermer Rajko |
1:1 |
Dünser Ines |
0:1 |
Mathis Michelle |
0:2 |
|
7. |
BREG1 |
2 |
2 |
: |
4 |
9 |
: |
15 |
Beck And. / Riedener Pet. |
1:0 |
Niedermair Fra. / Arzbacher Ste. |
1:1 |
Beck And. / Majores Her. |
0:1 |
Thaler Dom. / Gmoser Han. |
0:2 |
|
Riedener Peter |
1:0 |
Beck Andreas |
1:1 |
Niedermair Franz |
1:1 |
Arzbacher Stefan |
1:1 |
Majores Heribert |
0:1 |
Thaler Dominik |
0:2 |
Gmoser Hans |
0:2 |
|
8. |
BLUD1 |
2 |
2 |
: |
4 |
7 |
: |
12 |
Maletic Arm. / Krainz Fre. |
1:0 |
Bickel Jos. / Schuster Har. |
1:0 |
Krainz Fre. / Schuster Har. |
0:1 |
Bickel Jos. / Flir Emi. |
0:1 |
Fischer Ron. / Schnetzer Pat. |
0:2 |
|
Maletic Armin |
1:0 |
Bickel Josef |
1:1 |
Krainz Frederik |
1:1 |
Schuster Harald |
1:1 |
Flir Emilio |
0:1 |
Fischer Ronny |
0:2 |
Schnetzer Patrick |
0:2 |
|
9. |
LING1 |
1 |
1 |
: |
2 |
6 |
: |
6 |
Dieudonné Lau. / Hoff Ber. |
1:0 |
Vögel Han. / Schmolly The. |
0:1 |
Holzer Mic. / Saupe Sve. |
0:1 |
|
Dieudonné Laurent |
1:0 |
Hoff Bertrand |
1:0 |
Vögel Hanna |
0:1 |
Holzer Michael |
0:1 |
Saupe Sven |
0:1 |
Schmolly Theodor |
0:1 |
|
10. |
FRAS1 |
1 |
1 |
: |
2 |
5 |
: |
6 |
Jäger Tob. / Ruppert Hel. |
1:0 |
Ess Han. / Pitschmann Man. |
0:1 |
Morscher Mar. / Tiefenthaler And. |
0:1 |
|
Jäger Tobias |
1:0 |
Ruppert Helmut |
1:0 |
Ess Hans-Peter |
0:1 |
Morscher Markus |
0:1 |
Tiefenthaler Andreas |
0:1 |
Pitschmann Manfred |
0:1 |
|
11. |
DORN1 |
1 |
1 |
: |
2 |
3 |
: |
6 |
Hämmerle Mat. / Köchl Dan. |
1:0 |
Mazzurana Tho. / Sleszynski Ire. |
0:1 |
Drabosenik Die. / Visintainer Jür. |
0:1 |
|
Hämmerle Matthias |
1:0 |
Köchl Daniel |
1:0 |
Mazzurana Thomas |
0:1 |
Sleszynski Irek |
0:1 |
Drabosenik Dietmar |
0:1 |
Visintainer Jürgen |
0:1 |
|
12. |
FELD2 |
1 |
0 |
: |
3 |
4 |
: |
9 |
Löffler Cle. / Pretterhofer Ing. |
0:1 |
Marinkovic Dra. / Wald And. |
0:1 |
Kabelka Fra. / Stadelmann Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Kabelka Franz |
0:1 |
Löffler Clemens |
0:1 |
Marinkovic Dragan |
0:1 |
Pretterhofer Ingo |
0:1 |
Stadelmann Thomas |
0:1 |
Wald Andreas |
0:1 |
|
13. |
LUST1 |
1 |
0 |
: |
3 |
3 |
: |
9 |
Adlboller And. / Deflorian Pet. |
0:1 |
Fruhmann Bir. / Scheerer Ste. |
0:1 |
Ivica Sla. / Sallamaci Sib. |
0:1 |
|
Fruhmann Birgit |
0:1 |
Ivica Slavko |
0:1 |
Sallamaci Sibel |
0:1 |
Scheerer Stefan |
0:1 |
Adlboller Andreas |
0:1 |
Deflorian Peter |
0:1 |
|
14. |
LOCH1 |
1 |
0 |
: |
3 |
2 |
: |
9 |
Horvath Jen. / Hagen Die. |
0:1 |
Hehle Pau. / Kircher Pat. |
0:1 |
Kuntschik Ale. / Guschl Ale. |
0:1 |
|
Hehle Paul |
0:1 |
Horvath Jenö |
0:1 |
Kircher Patrick |
0:1 |
Hagen Dieter |
0:1 |
Kuntschik Alexander |
0:1 |
Guschl Alexander |
0:1 |
|