XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GURN
HEGE
LAVA
MARG
PAUL
SITT
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend (U18)
Schüler (U15)
Unterstufe (U13)
Miniunterstufe (U11)
Damen
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
3. Klasse C
3. Klasse D
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GURN3
HEGE2
HEGE3
LAVA3
MARG2
PAUL3
PAUL4
SITT
VÖLM4
VÖLM5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Manuel Diex
(
RC-Graph
), 59 matches, 10 wins, 49 losses, winning percentage: 16,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
3. Klasse D (2011/2012)
ASVÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten) (2011/2012)
Jugend (U18) Klasse (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Brandstätter Alfred
Cujes Erwin
Fellner Patrick
Fischer Harald
Freithofnig Raimund
Gallopp Rene
Gütl Marcel
Haberz Markus
Hartl Mario
Janesch Jasmin
Kelih Tjasa
Kogler Simon
Krall Franz
Kröpfl Markus
Kummer Helmut
Lipusch-Hartmann Milena
Loibnegger Jürgen
Malle Gerold
Matschek Gerhard
Meisterl Patrick
Micheu Jakob
Micheu Simon
Moser Joanna
Moser Stefan
Neubauer Gottfried
Novak Dieter
Oberlerchner Jonathan
Obersteiner Joachim
Oschwaut Andreas
Pacher Phillip
Pamminger Franz
Pasterk Walter
Petschnig Thomas
Rascher Walter
Reisner Peter
Samitsch Martin
Saringer Mario
Schreier Lorenz
Spöcklberger Clara
Stauber Günter
Tschreppitsch Julia
Veratschnig Mario
Vouk Anna-Maria
Wasner Christian
players of all clubs
ANNA
GURN
HEGE
KAC
LAVA
MARG
MASA
OSSI
PAUL
SGFU
SGLV
SITT
URBA
VILL
VÖLM
all
W
L
30.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
9
IX:
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1017 ± 60
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
3:0
30.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
9
VI:
Martin Samitsch (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 972 ± 58
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
3:0
30.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
9
II:
Erwin Cujes (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 614 ± 53
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
3:2
22.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
8
IX:
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 839 ± 54
2:3
22.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
8
VI:
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
-
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 62
0:3
22.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
8
II:
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 782 ± 56
0:3
17.03.2012
Jugend (U18) Klasse
2
4
Stefan Moser (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1091 ± 47
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
3:0
17.03.2012
Jugend (U18) Klasse
2
2
Manuel Diex (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
-
Raimund Freithofnig (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1143 ± 47
0:3
17.03.2012
Jugend (U18) Klasse
2
1
Rene Gallopp (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1406 ± 52
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
3:0
17.03.2012
Jugend (U18) Klasse
2
5
Manuel Diex (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
-
Jasmin Janesch (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 757 ± 52
1:3
17.03.2012
Jugend (U18) Klasse
2
4
Lorenz Schreier (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 897 ± 50
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
3:0
17.03.2012
Jugend (U18) Klasse
2
2
Manuel Diex (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
-
Anna-Maria Vouk (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 923 ± 46
0:3
17.03.2012
Jugend (U18) Klasse
2
5
Manuel Diex (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
-
Simon Kogler (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1069 ± 47
0:3
17.03.2012
Jugend (U18) Klasse
2
1
Patrick Fellner (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 659 ± 51
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
3:1
16.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
7
IX:
Clara Spöcklberger (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 54
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
3:0
16.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
7
V:
Franz Krall (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 641 ± 54
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
3:1
16.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
7
I:
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 51
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
3:1
08.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
6
VII:
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
0:3
08.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
6
V:
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
-
Walter Pasterk (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1039 ± 57
0:3
08.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
6
III:
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
-
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 824 ± 55
1:3
02.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
5
VIII:
Milena Lipusch-Hartmann (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 477 ± 65
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
3:0
02.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
5
IV:
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 695 ± 52
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
2:3
02.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
5
I:
Simon Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 657 ± 69
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
0:3
23.02.2012
3. Klasse D
2
4
VIII:
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
-
Mario Hartl (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 863 ± 49
2:3
23.02.2012
3. Klasse D
2
4
VI:
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 752 ± 53
3:2
23.02.2012
3. Klasse D
2
4
III:
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 879 ± 54
0:3
03.02.2012
3. Klasse D
2
2
VIII:
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
3:0
03.02.2012
3. Klasse D
2
2
IV:
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 622 ± 52
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
1:3
03.02.2012
3. Klasse D
2
2
I:
Franz Pamminger (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 825 ± 63
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
3:0
12.11.2011
Jugend (U18) Klasse
1
3
Manuel Diex (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
-
Tjasa Kelih (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 52
2:3
12.11.2011
Jugend (U18) Klasse
1
2
Raimund Freithofnig (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1143 ± 47
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
3:0
12.11.2011
Jugend (U18) Klasse
1
4
Manuel Diex (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
-
Lorenz Schreier (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 897 ± 50
0:3
12.11.2011
Jugend (U18) Klasse
1
1
Manuel Diex (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
-
Rene Gallopp (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1406 ± 52
0:3
12.11.2011
Jugend (U18) Klasse
1
5
Jasmin Janesch (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 757 ± 52
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
3:0
12.11.2011
Jugend (U18) Klasse
1
1
Manuel Diex (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
-
Patrick Fellner (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 659 ± 51
3:0
12.11.2011
Jugend (U18) Klasse
1
5
Simon Kogler (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1069 ± 47
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
3:0
12.11.2011
Jugend (U18) Klasse
1
4
Manuel Diex (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
-
Stefan Moser (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1091 ± 47
0:3
12.11.2011
Jugend (U18) Klasse
1
3
Manuel Diex (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
-
Mario Saringer (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 630 ± 58
2:3
12.11.2011
Jugend (U18) Klasse
1
2
Markus Kröpfl (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 832 ± 52
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
3:0
10.11.2011
3. Klasse D
1
7
IX:
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 51
0:3
10.11.2011
3. Klasse D
1
7
V:
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
-
Franz Krall (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 641 ± 54
2:3
10.11.2011
3. Klasse D
1
7
I:
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
-
Christian Wasner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 630 ± 52
3:1
04.11.2011
3. Klasse D
1
6
IX:
Walter Pasterk (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1039 ± 57
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
3:0
04.11.2011
3. Klasse D
1
6
VI:
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
3:0
04.11.2011
3. Klasse D
1
6
II:
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 824 ± 55
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
3:0
30.10.2011
ASVÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Jugend (U18)
Jonathan Oberlerchner (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1323 ± 42
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
L
30.10.2011
ASVÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
3.Klasse
Marcel Gütl (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 544 ± 50
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
L
30.10.2011
ASVÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
2.Klasse
Manuel Diex (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
-
Joachim Obersteiner (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 586 ± 76
W
30.10.2011
ASVÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
2.Klasse
Patrick Meisterl (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 67
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
L
30.10.2011
ASVÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Herren-Einzel
Gottfried Neubauer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1571 ± 58
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
L
20.10.2011
3. Klasse D
1
4
VII:
Günter Stauber (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 879 ± 54
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
3:0
20.10.2011
3. Klasse D
1
4
V:
Helmut Kummer (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 752 ± 53
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
3:0
20.10.2011
3. Klasse D
1
4
III:
Mario Hartl (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 863 ± 49
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
3:1
11.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Dieter Novak (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 49
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
3:0
11.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1199 ± 48
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
3:0
11.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1150 ± 48
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
3:0
30.09.2011
3. Klasse D
1
1
IX:
Joanna Moser (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 369 ± 73
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
0:3
30.09.2011
3. Klasse D
1
1
V:
Alfred Brandstätter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 547 ± 107
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
0:3
30.09.2011
3. Klasse D
1
1
I:
Mario Veratschnig (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 584 ± 54
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy