XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
DSVE
GALZ
GURN
KAC
LAVA
LIEB
PAUL
SPEW
WOBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend (U18)
Schüler (U15)
Unterstufe (U13)
Miniunterstufe (U11)
Damen
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
3. Klasse C
3. Klasse D
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA2
BKLR2
DSFE5
DSVE2
GALZ
GURN2
KAC3
LAVA2
LIEB1
PAUL2
SPEW
WOBE2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Emanuel Warrasch
(
RC-Graph
), 47 matches, 17 wins, 30 losses, winning percentage: 36,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
all opponents
Beckmann Mike
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Francisci Wolfgang
Gelter Christian
Gratzer Walter
Gutschi Ewald
Gutschi Martin
Gutschi Thomas
Ibounig Peter
Kollmann Gerhard
Kraßnik Thomas
Langer Günther
Lemberger Heimo
Magek Siegfried
Matschitsch Josef sen.
Mekul Dominik
Mitschey Philipp
Moser Lukas
Novak Dieter
Obmann Karl
Omelko Markus sen.
Omelko Ursula
Pessentheiner Michael
Petschnig Thomas
Pichler German Valentin
Rainer Karl
Rassi Bernhard
Reisner Peter
Spöcklberger Franz
Spöcklberger Johannes
Suppnig Julia
Thaler Christopher
Uschnig Martha
Valentin Winfried
Wendegass Mario
Zechner Kurt
players of all clubs
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
DSVE
GURN
KAC
LAVA
LIEB
PAUL
WOBE
all
W
L
20.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
IX:
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 79
0:3
20.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
VI:
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
-
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1199 ± 48
0:3
20.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
II:
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
-
Dieter Novak (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 49
3:0
03.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
VII:
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
-
Martin Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1283 ± 43
1:3
03.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
IV:
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
0:3
03.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
II:
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 47
1:3
16.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
IX:
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
-
Philipp Mitschey (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1051 ± 47
2:3
16.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
V:
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
-
Thomas Kraßnik (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 47
0:3
16.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
I:
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
-
Lukas Moser (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1386 ± 58
1:3
09.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
IX:
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1085 ± 47
-
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
3:1
09.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
VI:
Mike Beckmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1281 ± 54
-
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
3:0
09.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
II:
Wolfgang Francisci (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1183 ± 49
-
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
3:2
28.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
IX:
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1137 ± 47
3:2
28.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
VI:
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
-
Peter Ibounig (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 972 ± 54
3:2
28.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
II:
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1224 ± 49
2:3
10.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
IX:
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1076 ± 48
2:3
10.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
VI:
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
-
Kurt Zechner (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 913 ± 58
3:0
10.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
II:
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1229 ± 50
1:3
03.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
IX:
German Valentin Pichler (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1127 ± 52
-
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
3:0
03.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
VI:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
2:3
03.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
II:
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1195 ± 54
-
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
3:0
27.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
IX:
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
-
Karl Obmann (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1022 ± 51
3:0
27.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
V:
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
-
Dominik Mekul (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1322 ± 52
0:3
27.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
I:
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
-
Ursula Omelko (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 61
3:0
06.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
IX:
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1150 ± 48
-
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
3:2
06.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
VI:
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1199 ± 48
-
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
3:1
06.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
II:
Dieter Novak (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 49
-
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
3:0
02.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
IX:
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
-
Mario Wendegass (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 520 ± 103
3:0
02.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
V:
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1097 ± 49
0:3
02.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
I:
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1193 ± 50
0:3
11.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
VIII:
Thomas Kraßnik (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 47
-
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
3:0
11.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
IV:
Philipp Mitschey (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1051 ± 47
-
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
2:3
11.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
I:
Lukas Moser (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1386 ± 58
-
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
3:0
04.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
IX:
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
-
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 871 ± 67
3:0
04.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
VI:
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1085 ± 47
3:2
04.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
II:
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Francisci (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1183 ± 49
3:1
25.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
IX:
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1137 ± 47
-
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
1:3
25.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
VI:
Winfried Valentin (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 974 ± 56
-
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
3:1
25.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
II:
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1224 ± 49
-
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
3:0
21.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
IX:
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
-
Julia Suppnig (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1066 ± 47
3:0
21.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
VI:
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
-
Christopher Thaler (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1304 ± 51
1:3
21.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
II:
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
-
Günther Langer (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1197 ± 49
0:3
07.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
IX:
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
-
Bernhard Rassi (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1329 ± 64
0:3
07.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
II:
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:1
30.09.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
IX:
Christian Gelter (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 953 ± 46
-
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
1:3
30.09.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
VI:
Michael Pessentheiner (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 730 ± 81
-
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
0:3
30.09.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
II:
Karl Obmann (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1022 ± 51
-
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy