XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
VÖLK
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Miniunterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
Relegation 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
1
Team
VÖLK2
VÖLM3
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Nekam
(
RC-Graph
), 51 matches, 26 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 51,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Barounig Arnold
Bergmann Manuel
Binder Herwig
Blümel Heinz
Dobrounig Hubert
Eichelmüller Florian
Fröhlich Bruno
Hafner Gerhard
Hartl Mario
Jaritz Peter
Joham Christian
Kogler Helmut
Koller Josef
Kraßnik Thomas
Köchl Wolfgang
Langer Günther
Magek Siegfried
Mitschey Philipp
Moser Lukas
Münzer Stefan
Nagele Helmut
Offner Anton
Offner Matthias Adrian
Pettauer Siegfried
Pichler Walter
Rautz Erich
Rehor Johann
Sazdov Dejan
Schaffer David
Sulejmanovic Mujo
Suppnig Julia
Tschreppitsch Julia
Walter Ulrike
Weissnegger Friedrich
Wutte Florian
Wutte Raimund
players of all clubs
ANNA
DSFE
DSKL
GALZ
GURN
KAC
KELK
PAUL
VÖLM
all
W
L
15.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Philipp Mitschey (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1217 ± 49
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
3:0
15.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
0:3
15.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Lukas Moser (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1291 ± 52
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
0:3
04.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
-
Thomas Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 50
3:0
04.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1136 ± 51
1:3
04.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1119 ± 50
3:0
01.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
-
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1251 ± 50
1:3
01.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
-
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
3:0
01.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
-
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1140 ± 48
3:0
08.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 955 ± 54
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
1:3
08.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1246 ± 52
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
3:1
08.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Walter Pichler (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 799 ± 66
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
0:3
29.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
-
David Schaffer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1363 ± 56
0:3
29.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
-
Herwig Binder (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1038 ± 49
3:0
29.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 878 ± 55
3:0
04.03.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 48
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
3:2
04.03.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Christian Joham (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1124 ± 48
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
3:1
04.03.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Stefan Münzer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1171 ± 50
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
3:2
22.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1258 ± 48
2:3
22.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
-
Günther Langer (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 61
2:3
22.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1262 ± 52
0:3
15.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Gerhard Hafner (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1101 ± 47
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
0:3
15.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Hubert Dobrounig (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1218 ± 47
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
0:3
15.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Johann Rehor (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1188 ± 52
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
3:1
01.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1150 ± 48
3:2
01.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1108 ± 48
2:3
01.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
-
Josef Koller (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 966 ± 55
3:2
29.01.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Dejan Sazdov (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1163 ± 49
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
3:2
29.01.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Florian Eichelmüller (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 66
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
3:2
29.01.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1138 ± 48
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
3:0
07.12.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
-
Philipp Mitschey (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1217 ± 49
0:3
07.12.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
-
Lukas Moser (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1291 ± 52
0:3
07.12.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
2:3
04.12.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Manuel Bergmann (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1119 ± 50
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
0:3
04.12.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Thomas Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 50
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
0:3
04.12.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
2:3
23.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 203 ± 151
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
0:3
23.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1140 ± 48
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
3:2
23.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1251 ± 50
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
3:0
16.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
-
Anton Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 683 ± 90
3:0
16.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
-
Erich Rautz (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 940 ± 115
3:2
16.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 955 ± 54
3:0
13.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
David Schaffer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1363 ± 56
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
3:0
13.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Herwig Binder (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1038 ± 49
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
0:3
13.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Helmut Kogler (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 878 ± 55
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
0:3
02.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 48
3:2
02.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
-
Christian Joham (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1124 ± 48
3:0
02.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
-
Mario Hartl (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1094 ± 57
2:3
30.10.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1262 ± 52
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
3:0
30.10.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Friedrich Weissnegger (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1163 ± 51
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
3:0
30.10.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1258 ± 48
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy