XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DLB
FKI
GRS
LAN
LIGI
PET
PSL
SGSR
STEF
VOI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff
Gebietsliga Südwest Unteres Playoff
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Team
DLB3
FKI6
GRS3
GRS4
LAN2
LIGI2
PET1
PSL1
SGSR2
STEF1
STEF2
VOI2
VOI3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lukas Gaugl
(
RC-Graph
), 51 matches, 22 wins, 29 losses, winning percentage: 43,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsliga Nordost (2022/2023)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 2 (2022/2023)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 3 (2022/2023)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 4 (2022/2023)
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11/U15/U19 2023 (2022/2023)
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U17 2023 (2022/2023)
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 1 (2022/2023)
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2 (2022/2023)
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation (2022/2023)
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation 2 (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
4
5
all opponents
Bader Jan
Berger Heinz Dieter
Deutsch Niklas
Eppich Luca
Fabian Jannik
Fabian Vince
Forstner Tobias
Frehsner Daniel
Göttfried Jana
Göttl Alexander
Hackl Samuel
Hanna Michael
Hanna Pefnoty
Hansche Jonas
Harrer Florian
Hofbauer Moritz
Huber Valentin
Hörmann Alexander
Katzer Marc
Koller Marcel
Koopmans Michael
Meitz Tobias
Mildner Bastian
Mildner Kilian
Pensold Peter
Polzhofer Sandra
Polzhofer Simon
Rath Marvin
Roth Nico
Schatz Oliver
Smajlovic Dzenan
Somodi Ema
Stangl Oliver
Stessl Julian
Urdl-Neuhold Max
Weidmann Fabian
Wildling Thomas
Wölfler Paulina
Zmugg Theo
players of all clubs
ATS
BEBU
FKI
GRA
GRS
IND
KAPF
LEO
LGW
LIZ
MAZ
STEF
SVA
UNZ
all
W
L
14.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U17 2023
U17 ? Einzel männlich
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
-
Michael Hanna (GRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 56
1:3
14.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U17 2023
U17 ? Einzel männlich
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
-
Niklas Deutsch (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 841 ± 51
L
14.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U17 2023
U17 ? Einzel männlich
Marc Katzer (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 46
-
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
L
06.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11/U15/U19 2023
U19 - Einzel männlich B
Jonas Hansche (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 744 ± 92
-
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
3:0
06.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11/U15/U19 2023
U19 ? Einzel männlich
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
-
Valentin Huber (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1102 ± 47
L
06.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11/U15/U19 2023
U19 ? Einzel männlich
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
-
Max Urdl-Neuhold (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1306 ± 55
L
06.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11/U15/U19 2023
U19 ? Einzel männlich
Daniel Frehsner (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1525 ± 47
-
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
L
25.03.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 4
NL Nord Gr. 3
Paulina Wölfler (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 365 ± 62
-
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
W
25.03.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 4
NL Nord Gr. 3
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
-
Pefnoty Hanna (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 293 ± 55
W
25.03.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 4
NL Nord Gr. 3
Florian Harrer (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 63
-
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
W
25.03.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 4
NL Nord Gr. 3
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
-
Alexander Hörmann (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 370 ± 54
W
25.03.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 4
NL Nord Gr. 3
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
-
Jannik Fabian (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 280 ± 52
W
15.02.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
4
Thomas Wildling (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 854 ± 61
-
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
3:1
15.02.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
4
Michael Koopmans (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1211 ± 66
-
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
3:0
12.02.2023
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation 2
Qualifikation Nord
Dzenan Smajlovic (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 328 ± 52
-
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
W
12.02.2023
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation 2
Qualifikation Nord
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
-
Simon Polzhofer (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 175 ± 54
W
12.02.2023
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation 2
Qualifikation Nord
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
-
Jannik Fabian (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 280 ± 52
W
12.02.2023
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation 2
Qualifikation Nord
Alexander Hörmann (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 370 ± 54
-
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
L
12.02.2023
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation 2
Qualifikation Nord
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
-
Nico Roth (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 320 ± 50
W
12.02.2023
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation 2
Qualifikation Nord
Tobias Forstner (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 47
-
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
L
12.02.2023
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation 2
Qualifikation Nord
Sandra Polzhofer (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 61
-
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
W
12.02.2023
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation 2
Qualifikation Nord
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
-
Marcel Koller (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 144 ± 61
W
05.02.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 3
NLN Gr. 2
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
-
Alexander Hörmann (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 370 ± 54
L
05.02.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 3
NLN Gr. 2
Julian Stessl (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 76
-
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
1:3
05.02.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 3
NLN Gr. 2
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
-
Samuel Hackl (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 537 ± 65
0:3
05.02.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 3
NLN Gr. 2
Marvin Rath (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 265 ± 86
-
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
0:3
05.02.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 3
NLN Gr. 2
Oliver Stangl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 376 ± 53
-
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
W
10.12.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 2
Gruppe 3
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
-
Moritz Hofbauer (MAZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 274 ± 61
W
10.12.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 2
Gruppe 3
Paulina Wölfler (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 365 ± 62
-
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
W
10.12.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 2
Gruppe 3
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
-
Alexander Hörmann (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 370 ± 54
W
10.12.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 2
Gruppe 3
Jana Göttfried (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 66
-
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
L
10.12.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 2
Gruppe 3
Jan Bader (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 281 ± 65
-
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
W
08.12.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG17
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
-
Vince Fabian (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 360 ± 55
W
08.12.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG17
Tobias Meitz (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 631 ± 73
-
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
L
08.12.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG17
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
-
Luca Eppich (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 484 ± 50
L
08.12.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG17
Alexander Göttl (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 60
-
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
L
08.12.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG17
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
-
Theo Zmugg (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 639 ± 71
L
08.12.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG17
Samuel Hackl (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 537 ± 65
-
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
L
20.10.2022
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
5
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
-
Heinz Dieter Berger (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1242 ± 71
0:3
20.10.2022
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
5
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
-
Peter Pensold (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1161 ± 66
0:3
09.10.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 1
LG17
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
-
Bastian Mildner (STEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 878 ± 50
L
09.10.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 1
LG17
Niklas Deutsch (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 841 ± 51
-
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
L
09.10.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 1
LG17
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
-
Jonas Hansche (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 744 ± 92
L
09.10.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 1
LG17
Tobias Meitz (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 631 ± 73
-
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
L
09.10.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 1
LG17
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
L
09.10.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 1
LG17
Fabian Weidmann (GRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 626 ± 54
-
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
L
24.09.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Quali U17/U15 5-8
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
-
Kilian Mildner (STEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 251 ± 78
3:1
24.09.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Quali U17/U15 5-8
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
-
Vince Fabian (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 360 ± 55
3:0
24.09.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U17/U15
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
-
Oliver Schatz (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 60
W
24.09.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U17/U15
Bastian Mildner (STEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 878 ± 50
-
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
L
24.09.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U17/U15
Michael Hanna (GRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 56
-
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy