XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
FKI
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Ennstal Oberes Playoff
1. Klasse Ennstal Unteres Playoff
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATS2
ATS3
FKI7
IND8
LAS2
MUEN6
MUEN7
MUEN8
POS3
POS4
POS5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alfred Eklaude
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 29 wins, 3 losses, winning percentage: 90,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nordost (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Gallo Gabor
Grabenbauer Andreas
Graßegger Robert
Haberl Christian
Herbst Heimo
Hinger Benjamin
Hölbling Konrad
Jungwirt Andreas
Kerschenbauer Wolfgang Josef
Meixner Erwin
Müller Karl
Natter Jakob
Preinsperger Gustav
Reindl Franz
Rieger Felix
Schantl Alexander
Schmaranzer Sigurd
Schrittwieser Christian
Schöttner Elisabeth
Teubenbacher Helmut
Thurner Harro
Tremmel Ronald
Weghofer Ehrenfried
Wildling Thomas
Wrobel Rupert
players of all clubs
KAPF
LEO
LGW
MIDO
MUER
SUF
all
W
L
16.04.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Sigurd Schmaranzer (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 61
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
0:3
16.04.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 739 ± 55
3:0
16.04.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Harro Thurner (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 926 ± 48
3:2
16.04.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 52
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
0:3
16.04.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Josef Kerschenbauer (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 51
1:3
16.04.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Alexander Schantl (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 51
3:2
18.03.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
3:0
18.03.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 46
3:0
18.03.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Rupert Wrobel (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 808 ± 55
3:1
18.03.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Franz Reindl (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 50
3:0
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Ronald Tremmel (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1248 ± 99
2:3
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Christian Haberl (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 766 ± 54
3:1
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
3:1
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Andreas Jungwirt (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 622 ± 77
3:0
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
0:3
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Jakob Natter (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 69
3:1
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Thomas Wildling (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 854 ± 61
3:1
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Heimo Herbst (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 398 ± 79
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
0:3
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 634 ± 52
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
0:3
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Harro Thurner (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 926 ± 48
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
3:1
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 52
3:0
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 53
3:0
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Gabor Gallo (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 804 ± 66
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
1:3
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Karl Müller (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 657 ± 52
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
0:3
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Wolfgang Josef Kerschenbauer (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 51
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
0:3
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 714 ± 56
3:0
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Alexander Schantl (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 51
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
2:3
01.10.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
3
Rupert Wrobel (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 808 ± 55
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
0:3
01.10.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 46
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
0:3
01.10.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
3
Robert Graßegger (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 564 ± 87
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
0:3
01.10.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
Erwin Meixner (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 774 ± 47
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
1:3
01.10.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
3
Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy