XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRAU
FEMO
HOAC
MOOS
OSTM
RIEI
SCAL
STJO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz Land - Krems
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BRAU3
FEMO1
FEMO2
HOAC2
MOOS1
OSTM3
RIEI1
SCAL2
STJO2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Aleksandar Sucur
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 17 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 43,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM (2018/2019)
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ebner Bernhard Josef
Ecker Erich
Eisemann Günter
Enzlmüller Franz
Gattringer Friedrich
Geisberger Walter
Glöckl Andreas
Gschwendner Ernst
Heinle Stefan
Hofer Klaus
Humer Thomas
Jakovljevic Toma
Kienbauer Josef
Luger Matthias
Meisinger Manfred
Neudorfer Laurenz
Oberndorfer Christian
Paul Gerhard
Pfaffenbauer Erwin
Praschl Andreas
Reiter Adolf
Schicklgruber Günther
Schmid Christian
Schmid Christine
Schmidhuber Markus
Schwaiger Ernst
Stefan Johannes
Weber Maria
Weinzierl Klaus
Weitzhofer Winfried
players of all clubs
DWEL
GALS
GASP
MARC
MICH
STKI
URIE
WAIZ
all
W
L
26.03.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
9
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
-
Andreas Praschl (URIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 43
0:3
26.03.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
9
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
-
Erich Ecker (URIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
0:3
20.03.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
8
Christian Oberndorfer (GASP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 51
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
1:3
20.03.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
8
Gerhard Paul (GASP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 66
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
2:3
11.03.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
7
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
-
Toma Jakovljevic (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 781 ± 58
3:0
11.03.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
7
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
-
Ernst Schwaiger (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 939 ± 44
1:3
11.03.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
7
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
-
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 919 ± 47
3:1
26.02.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
5
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
-
Andreas Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 934 ± 48
3:0
26.02.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
5
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
-
Winfried Weitzhofer (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1030 ± 52
0:3
26.02.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
5
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
-
Ernst Gschwendner (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1203 ± 55
0:3
14.02.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
4
Laurenz Neudorfer (DWEL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 930 ± 55
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
1:3
14.02.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
4
Klaus Hofer (DWEL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1101 ± 47
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
1:3
14.02.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
4
Maria Weber (DWEL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 834 ± 49
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
0:3
05.02.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
3
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
-
Christian Schmid (WAIZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 52
0:3
05.02.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
3
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
-
Klaus Weinzierl (WAIZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 50
2:3
28.01.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
2
Markus Schmidhuber (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 50
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
3:0
28.01.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
2
Franz Enzlmüller (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 50
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
3:2
22.01.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
1
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
-
Erwin Pfaffenbauer (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 980 ± 50
2:3
22.01.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
1
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
-
Manfred Meisinger (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1127 ± 49
0:3
22.01.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
1
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
-
Stefan Heinle (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 647 ± 51
3:0
27.11.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
9
Erich Ecker (URIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
3:1
27.11.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
9
Andreas Praschl (URIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 43
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
3:0
20.11.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
8
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
-
Bernhard Josef Ebner (GASP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 705 ± 48
3:1
20.11.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
8
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
-
Christian Oberndorfer (GASP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 51
3:1
16.11.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
7
Walter Geisberger (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 72
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
0:3
16.11.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
7
Günther Schicklgruber (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1026 ± 45
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
3:0
16.11.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
7
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 919 ± 47
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
3:0
30.10.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
6
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
-
Adolf Reiter (MARC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 47
0:3
30.10.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
6
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
-
Günter Eisemann (MARC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 48
0:3
30.10.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
6
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
-
Johannes Stefan (MARC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 989 ± 48
3:0
23.10.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
5
Andreas Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 934 ± 48
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
3:0
23.10.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
5
Josef Kienbauer (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 710 ± 60
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
0:3
16.10.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
4
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
-
Maria Weber (DWEL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 834 ± 49
3:0
11.10.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
3
Friedrich Gattringer (WAIZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1117 ± 58
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
3:1
11.10.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
3
Thomas Humer (WAIZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1208 ± 52
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
3:0
02.10.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
2
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
-
Matthias Luger (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 51
3:1
02.10.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
2
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
-
Markus Schmidhuber (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 50
3:1
24.09.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
1
Manfred Meisinger (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1127 ± 49
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
3:0
24.09.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
1
Erwin Pfaffenbauer (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 980 ± 50
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy