XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ACEL
ATSV
BHOF
JOHA
KUCH
MATT
NEUM
POST
SALZ
TAMS
WALS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft / Play-Off
League
Salzburger Liga
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1.Klasse Frühjahr
2.Klasse Frühjahr
3.Klasse Frühjahr
4.Klasse Frühjahr
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ACEL1
ATSV1
BHOF1
JOHA1
KUCH4
KUCH5
MATT1
NEUM1
POST1
SALZ4
TAMS1
WALS1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Gruber
(
RC-Graph
), 65 matches, 27 wins, 38 losses, winning percentage: 41,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse (2016/2017)
1.Klasse Frühjahr (2016/2017)
Landesliga Frühjahr (2016/2017)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2016 (2016/2017)
all
1
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ausweger Christian
Baumgartner Nico
Brenner Stefan
Brucker Franz
Deiszinger Roland
Djordjevic Natasa
Dürr Mario
Gebetsberger Egon
Griesebner Alfred
Gruber Inge
Haberl Christian
Hergan Klaus
Herzog Jonas
Hofer Maximilian
Hofmann Rudolf
Höllbacher Andreas
Jeller Johann
Kornmüller David
Kronberger Reinhard
Kronberger Sigrid Elisabeth
Lehmann Helmuth
Lercher Daniel
Linz Alexander
Linz Klaus
Loreth Leopold
Maimone Letterio
Negrea Oli
Noppinger Reinhard
Patsch Florian
Pichler Harald
Prax Heinz
Prossinger Martin
Reindl Gerhard
Sams Elias
Schaidreiter Daniel
Schalwich Herbert
Schlick Hannes
Schwarzenbacher Christiane
Seebacher Alois
Seebacher David
Simetsberger Karl
Stadler Paul
Steiner Julian
Stiermayr Dietmar
Strasshofer Franz
Szabo Tibor
Tauderer Wolfgang
Thomasberger Andreas
Tiefenbacher Florian
Trepke Horst
Weinmüller Anton
Weiss Reinhold
Wolfsberger Erwin
players of all clubs
ACEL
ALTM
BHOF
GEOR
HOF
JOHA
KUCH
MAGI
OBED
POST
SALZ
SCHA
TAMS
TAXH
THAL
WALS
all
W
L
05.05.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
Heinz Prax (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 71
3:0
05.05.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
Johann Jeller (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1091 ± 43
3:0
05.05.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
David Kornmüller (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1216 ± 46
2:3
28.04.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
Natasa Djordjevic (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1141 ± 38
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
3:1
28.04.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
Florian Tiefenbacher (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1072 ± 41
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
3:1
28.04.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
Jonas Herzog (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1220 ± 42
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
3:0
21.04.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
Florian Patsch (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1230 ± 63
1:3
21.04.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 44
1:3
21.04.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
Julian Steiner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 932 ± 50
3:1
31.03.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
Alfred Griesebner (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 45
3:1
31.03.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
Mario Dürr (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 41
1:3
31.03.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
Dietmar Stiermayr (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1051 ± 43
0:3
21.03.2017
Landesliga Frühjahr
1
6
VIII:
Klaus Linz (ACEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1344 ± 45
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
3:1
21.03.2017
Landesliga Frühjahr
1
6
IV:
Alexander Linz (ACEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1411 ± 47
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
3:0
21.03.2017
Landesliga Frühjahr
1
6
I:
Christian Ausweger (ACEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1376 ± 44
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
3:1
10.03.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Karl Simetsberger (OBED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1117 ± 43
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
2:3
10.03.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Franz Strasshofer (OBED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 46
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
1:3
10.03.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Leopold Loreth (OBED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1138 ± 43
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
3:0
24.02.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
Nico Baumgartner (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 641 ± 57
3:0
24.02.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
Daniel Schaidreiter (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1038 ± 51
3:0
24.02.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
David Seebacher (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1093 ± 48
2:3
03.02.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Christiane Schwarzenbacher (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1071 ± 43
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
2:3
03.02.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Hannes Schlick (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1061 ± 43
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
3:0
03.02.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Franz Brucker (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 865 ± 53
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
0:3
02.12.2016
1.Klasse
1
11
Erwin Wolfsberger (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 674 ± 80
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
0:3
02.12.2016
1.Klasse
1
11
Inge Gruber (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1082 ± 41
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
3:0
02.12.2016
1.Klasse
1
11
Maximilian Hofer (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1206 ± 44
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
3:0
21.11.2016
1.Klasse
1
10
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
Alfred Griesebner (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 45
0:3
21.11.2016
1.Klasse
1
10
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
Dietmar Stiermayr (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1051 ± 43
0:3
21.11.2016
1.Klasse
1
10
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
Gerhard Reindl (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1038 ± 79
3:0
15.11.2016
1.Klasse
1
9
Horst Trepke (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1179 ± 43
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
3:0
15.11.2016
1.Klasse
1
9
Paul Stadler (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1092 ± 45
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
3:2
15.11.2016
1.Klasse
1
9
Wolfgang Tauderer (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1160 ± 42
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
3:2
07.11.2016
1.Klasse
1
8
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
Stefan Brenner (ACEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1182 ± 43
0:3
07.11.2016
1.Klasse
1
8
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
Anton Weinmüller (ACEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1080 ± 49
3:2
07.11.2016
1.Klasse
1
8
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1296 ± 43
2:3
03.11.2016
1.Klasse
1
7
Reinhold Weiss (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 47
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
2:3
03.11.2016
1.Klasse
1
7
Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1182 ± 44
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
3:1
03.11.2016
1.Klasse
1
7
Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 67
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
3:1
28.10.2016
1.Klasse
1
6
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
Egon Gebetsberger (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 940 ± 54
3:0
28.10.2016
1.Klasse
1
6
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
Christian Haberl (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1133 ± 43
1:3
28.10.2016
1.Klasse
1
6
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1319 ± 56
1:3
21.10.2016
1.Klasse
1
5
David Kornmüller (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1216 ± 46
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
3:0
21.10.2016
1.Klasse
1
5
Letterio Maimone (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 924 ± 50
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
0:3
21.10.2016
1.Klasse
1
5
Johann Jeller (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1091 ± 43
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
3:2
14.10.2016
1.Klasse
1
4
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
Helmuth Lehmann (WALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1179 ± 44
2:3
14.10.2016
1.Klasse
1
4
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
Martin Prossinger (WALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1002 ± 58
1:3
14.10.2016
1.Klasse
1
4
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
Klaus Hergan (WALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1144 ± 45
2:3
08.10.2016
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2016
Herren Einzel F
Tibor Szabo (MAGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 920 ± 58
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
2:3
08.10.2016
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2016
Herren Einzel F
Hannes Schlick (BHOF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1061 ± 43
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
3:0
08.10.2016
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2016
Herren Einzel E
Tibor Szabo (MAGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 920 ± 58
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
2:3
08.10.2016
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2016
Herren Einzel E
Thomas Gruber (MATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
Alois Seebacher (ALTM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1070 ± 48
3:2
08.10.2016
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2016
Herren Einzel E
Mario Dürr (SCHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 41
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
0:3
08.10.2016
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2016
Herren Einzel E
Thomas Gruber (MATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
Reinhard Kronberger (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 913 ± 51
2:3
08.10.2016
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2016
Herren Einzel E
Thomas Gruber (MATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 831 ± 46
L
08.10.2016
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2016
Herren Einzel E
Elias Sams (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 664 ± 41
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
W
08.10.2016
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2016
Herren Einzel F
Daniel Lercher (SCHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 807 ± 67
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
L
08.10.2016
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2016
Herren Einzel F
Harald Pichler (THAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 905 ± 46
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
W
08.10.2016
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2016
Herren Einzel F
Thomas Gruber (MATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
Sigrid Elisabeth Kronberger (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 517 ± 47
W
07.10.2016
1.Klasse
1
3
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
Daniel Schaidreiter (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1038 ± 51
1:3
07.10.2016
1.Klasse
1
3
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
Roland Deiszinger (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 989 ± 53
3:1
07.10.2016
1.Klasse
1
3
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
David Seebacher (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1093 ± 48
3:1
23.09.2016
1.Klasse
1
1
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
Franz Strasshofer (OBED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 46
3:2
23.09.2016
1.Klasse
1
1
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
Karl Simetsberger (OBED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1117 ± 43
0:3
23.09.2016
1.Klasse
1
1
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 47
-
Leopold Loreth (OBED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1138 ± 43
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy