XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
GURN
KELK
KÖTT
MARG
MASA
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Miniunterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
Relegation 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANNA1
BKLR1
DSFE3
GURN1
KELK1
KÖTT1
MARG1
MASA1
VÖLM1
VÖLM2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Albin Hubounig
(
RC-Graph
), 49 matches, 40 wins, 9 losses, winning percentage: 81,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3.Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Cujes Erwin
Diex Manfred
Diex Manuel
Felsberger Reinhard
Gulden Folker
Haberz Markus
Hobel Gottfried
Hofmeister Jonas
Jan Dietmar
Kollmann Gerhard
Krainbucher Christoph
Krainbucher Raphael
Krall Franz
Kraßnik Thomas
Kummer Helmut
Markovic Igor
Mataln Karl
Matschek Stefanie
Matschitsch Josef sen.
Messner Christoph
Micheu Jakob
Mottl Christoph
Niederl Peter
Orasche Igor
Orasche Romario
Osina Paul
Osina Wilhelm
Stauber Günter
Steiner Lukas
Stuller Thomas
Tamegger Michael
Verschnig Alexander
players of all clubs
GURN
HEGE
LAVA
LEPE
PAUL
SITT
VÖLM
WOBE
all
W
L
01.04.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 748 ± 52
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
0:3
01.04.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1123 ± 64
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
2:3
01.04.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 870 ± 57
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
1:3
17.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
-
Karl Mataln (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 557 ± 54
3:0
17.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
-
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 625 ± 54
3:0
17.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 759 ± 54
3:0
11.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
Igor Markovic (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 581 ± 52
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
0:3
11.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
Christoph Messner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 680 ± 59
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
0:3
04.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
3:0
04.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
3:2
04.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
1:3
25.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 892 ± 56
3:2
25.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 866 ± 55
1:3
25.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 734 ± 61
2:3
19.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 849 ± 58
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
2:3
19.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 791 ± 60
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
0:3
19.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
Christoph Mottl (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1170 ± 79
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
3:2
04.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
-
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 626 ± 51
3:2
04.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
-
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 553 ± 51
3:0
04.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
1:3
29.01.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
2
Folker Gulden (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 838 ± 82
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
0:3
29.01.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
2
Thomas Stuller (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 327 ± 70
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
0:3
29.01.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
2
Michael Tamegger (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 580 ± 56
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
1:3
21.01.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
-
Erwin Cujes (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 404 ± 61
3:1
21.01.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
-
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 52
3:0
26.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
-
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 631 ± 57
3:1
26.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
-
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1123 ± 64
1:3
26.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 870 ± 57
3:1
20.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
Helmut Kummer (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 759 ± 54
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
2:3
20.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 625 ± 54
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
2:3
20.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
Karl Mataln (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 557 ± 54
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
0:3
12.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
-
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 633 ± 73
3:1
12.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
-
Igor Markovic (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 581 ± 52
3:0
12.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
-
Christoph Messner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 680 ± 59
3:0
06.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
0:3
06.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
0:3
06.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
1:3
29.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 866 ± 55
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
3:2
29.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
Paul Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 692 ± 80
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
0:3
29.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 734 ± 61
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
0:3
22.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
-
Thomas Kraßnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 50
3:1
22.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
-
Christoph Mottl (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1170 ± 79
1:3
22.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
-
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 849 ± 58
0:3
08.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
-
Markus Haberz (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 590 ± 53
3:0
08.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 102
3:1
08.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
-
Folker Gulden (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 838 ± 82
3:1
02.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 52
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
0:3
02.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Erwin Cujes (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 404 ± 61
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
0:3
02.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy