XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GÖST
NIBE
OBER
WOLF
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
Ranglistencup 6000
Ranglistencup 4000
League
U15 (Schüler) männlich Mitte
U15 (Schüler) männlich Nord
U15 (Schüler) männlich Nord/Mitte
U15 (Schüler) männlich Ost
U15 (Schüler) männlich Süd A
U15 (Schüler) männlich Süd B
U15 (Schüler) männlich West A
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
GÖST1
NIBE1
OBER1
OBER2
WOLF1
WOLF2
YBBS1
YBBS2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lukas Nürnberger
(
RC-Graph
), 54 matches, 29 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 53,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2008/2009)
4. Klasse Ost (2008/2009)
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha (2008/2009)
NÖTTV RLT SVS Niederösterreich (2008/2009)
U15 (Schüler) männlich Ost (2008/2009)
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A (2008/2009)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Auferbauer Maximilian
Beran Raffael
Berthold Johannes
Braun Josef
Brenner Rudolf
Bursa Michael
Christoph Oliver
Ehn Robert
Fellinger Rene
Fritz Andreas
Gaill Erich
Gerhold Helmut
Gieger Ronald
Glaser Alexander
Gludowatz Johannes
Hahn Reinhard
Hanzlovic Werner
Hasieber Patrick
Herndl Veronika
Hödl Andreas
Leitzenberger Michael
Leupold Thomas
Lobner David
Mayer Helmut
Mayer Robert
Peloschek Manfred
Riepl Anja
Riepl Reinhold
Riepl Tobias
Schneider Franz
Schnirch Heinz
Schodl Josef
Schröer Martin
Schweinberger Christoph
Schütz Simon
Sommer Moritz
Steingassner Martin
Steingassner Michael
Thüringer Yannik
Wagner Stefan
Walker Stefan
Wawerda Joachim
Weiser Hans
Weiß Melanie
Windischberger Lukas
Wolf Robin
Zartl Petra
Zierer Christopher
Österreicher Kristina
players of all clubs
ANEU
AUER
DRÖS
DÜRN
HAGE
MARK
MATZ
NEUB
NEUS
NIHO
SGSV
SGWV
SVSN
TULL
UGÄN
USTO
WULT
all
W
L
09.05.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Lukas Windischberger (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 988 ± 56
1:3
09.05.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Helmut Gerhold (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1062 ± 48
0:3
09.05.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
2:3
25.04.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Franz Schneider (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1005 ± 51
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
1:3
25.04.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Robin Wolf (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 783 ± 70
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
0:3
18.04.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Anja Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1023 ± 45
3:0
18.04.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Tobias Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1286 ± 49
2:3
18.04.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1127 ± 47
1:3
28.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
David Lobner (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1069 ± 55
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
1:3
28.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Werner Hanzlovic (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1142 ± 48
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
3:0
28.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Michael Bursa (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1628 ± 63
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
3:0
26.02.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
3:2
26.02.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Rene Fellinger (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
3:1
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
1
1
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Johannes Gludowatz (SGSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 501 ± 78
3:0
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
1
2
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
2:3
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
1
5
Michael Leitzenberger (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1148 ± 45
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
3:1
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
1
3
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Raffael Beran (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1093 ± 46
3:0
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
1
1
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Robert Ehn (SGSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 49
0:3
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
1
2
Alexander Glaser (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
3:1
21.02.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Josef Braun (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1157 ± 52
3:2
21.02.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1260 ± 49
3:0
30.01.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
3:0
30.01.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
2:3
30.01.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Martin Schröer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1169 ± 46
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
3:0
24.01.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Josef Schodl (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1316 ± 50
3:2
24.01.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Manfred Peloschek (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1024 ± 49
2:3
12.02.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Hans Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1121 ± 47
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
2:3
12.02.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Reinhard Hahn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1179 ± 47
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
0:3
10.01.2009
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Unterliga (D)
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Kristina Österreicher (NEUB)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 48
0:3
10.01.2009
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
1. Klasse (E)
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1317 ± 48
1:3
13.12.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Johannes Berthold (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1122 ± 52
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
1:3
13.12.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Helmut Gerhold (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1062 ± 48
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
2:3
13.12.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
3:0
06.12.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Stefan Wagner (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1069 ± 49
0:3
06.12.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Franz Schneider (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1005 ± 51
3:1
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Ost
1
2
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Martin Steingassner (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1026 ± 51
1:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Ost
1
7
Melanie Weiß (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 520 ± 69
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
0:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Ost
1
6
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 480 ± 67
3:0
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Ost
1
5
Thomas Leupold (USTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 409 ± 70
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
0:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Ost
1
4
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Patrick Hasieber (USTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1015 ± 53
1:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Ost
1
3
Veronika Herndl (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 563 ± 62
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
0:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Ost
1
1
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Yannik Thüringer (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 707 ± 66
3:0
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Ost
1
2
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Michael Steingassner (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 867 ± 65
0:3
02.11.2008
NÖTTV RLT SVS Niederösterreich
2. Klasse
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Christopher Zierer ()
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1246 ± 51
L
02.11.2008
NÖTTV RLT SVS Niederösterreich
1. Klasse
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Simon Schütz (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1507 ± 50
L
02.11.2008
NÖTTV RLT SVS Niederösterreich
3. Klasse
Oliver Christoph (NIHO)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 792 ± 58
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
L
02.11.2008
NÖTTV RLT SVS Niederösterreich
2. Klasse
Andreas Fritz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 955 ± 44
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
W
02.11.2008
NÖTTV RLT SVS Niederösterreich
1. Klasse
Stefan Walker (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1145 ± 50
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
W
01.11.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
7
Petra Zartl (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 947 ± 50
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
1:3
01.11.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
7
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 925 ± 50
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
0:3
01.11.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
7
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 829 ± 51
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
1:3
27.09.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
3
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
1:3
27.09.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
3
Moritz Sommer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 839 ± 50
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
0:3
27.09.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
3
Andreas Hödl (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 772 ± 50
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy