XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Rudolf Kopfstein
(
RC-Graph
), 736 matches, 454 wins, 282 losses, winning percentage: 61,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2005/2006
2006/2007
2007/2008
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Cup Herren D (2013/2014)
Gruppe IIIa (2016/2017)
Gruppe IIIa (2005/2006)
Gruppe IIIb (2010/2011)
Gruppe IIIb (2009/2010)
Gruppe IIIb (2008/2009)
Gruppe IIIb (2007/2008)
Gruppe IIa (2019/2020)
Gruppe IIb (2018/2019)
Gruppe IV (2017/2018)
Gruppe IV (2015/2016)
Gruppe IVa (2006/2007)
Gruppe IVb (2014/2015)
Gruppe IVb (2013/2014)
Gruppe V (2012/2013)
Gruppe V (2011/2012)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2013 (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Adamek Ludwig
Adams Olufemi
Adler Robert
Alber Norbert
Albrecher Stefan
Alphonsus Jürgen
Amstötter Gabriele
Antony Helmut
Arafune Luka
Arlt Herwig
Auer Christian
Augusta Leopold
Authried Gerald
Bader Thomas
Barth Wilfried
Bauer Gerhard
Baumgartner Lukas
Beck Christian
Berger Ewald
Binder Bernhard
Binder Birgit
Binder Gerhard
Binder Johann
Binder Wolfgang
Blume Andreas
Boden Andreas
Brandel Horst
Brandstetter Thomas
Brauneis Franz
Breier Erich
Breitenseher Walter
Brenner Roland
Brunner Rudolf
Brussmann Horst
Bröderbauer Christian
Buchleitner Markus
Bulgarini Lukas
Bumiller Knuth
Bundschuh Martin
Bunyai Peter
Burkheiser Florian
Böhm Karl
Börner Christian
Champion Tristan
Chea Huy
Chiba Franz
Choma Andi
Chval Michael
Coser Brigitte
Courbon Fabrice
Cramer Martina
Cvetkovic Alexander
Czernay Carina
Czokally Alois
Dawid Paul
Deininger Claudia
Dienstl Raphael
Dienstl Willibald
Divic Karlo
Djurin Mirko
Domenig Georg
Doneit Göran
Dorner Roland
Dousek Harald
Dragnev Lubomir
Dunkl Hannelore
Eberhart Hannes
Ebner Michael
Eder Franz
Egger Michael
Ehrenreich Karl
Ehrlich Stephan
Einenkel Anton
Eisler Felix
Eisschiel Christoph
Enukaschwili Eli
Enz Stefan
Ernst Michael
Ettenauer Rudolf
Fekete Stefan
Feuereis Paul
Filip Walter
Fink Lukas
Finker Helmut
Freitag Gerhard
Frey Heinz
Fuchs Edith
Fuchs Lisa
Fuchs Rene
Futschek Hannes
Fürthaler Günter
Galek Pawel Piotr
Gammauf Eduard
Ganatra Hiren
Gandelman Boris
Ganneshofer Rafael
Gashi Guri
Geineder Eva
Goldschmidt Peter
Grabner Alois
Graf Ferdinand
Graf Jutta
Greifeneder Peter
Gross Walter
Gröchenig Michael
Gschanes Helga
Gschanes Werner
Gstaltner Katharina
Gstaltner Thomas
Gucwa Ewa
Gudenus Stefan
Haas Bibiana
Haas Harald
Haberzettl Matthias
Habesohn Sonita
Haidvogl Mathias
Hajdecka Grazyna
Hajdecki Wojciech
Hakamian Ali
Hala Michael
Halling Philipp
Halwachs Martin
Hanna Mina
Hartl Gabriele
Haslinger Thomas
Haszonits Marc
Hauber Alfred
Hauck Nico
Heller Thomas
Hellmich Herbert
Hermes Lucas
Hesz Elisabeth
Hesz Herbert
Hiesel Heinz
Hietz Peter
Hild Helge
Hodecek Peter
Hoffmeister Björn
Hofireck Christian
Horak Robert
Hornik Walter
Hraba Karl Heinz
Hrubesch Michael
Hufnagl Michael
Huyer Claudia
Hödl Alexander
Hödl Clemens
Höfler Kurt
Höllinger Roman
Hörleinsberger Wolfgang
Indra Herbert
Ipekci Musa
Jaritz Peter
Jedlicka Georg
Jemelik Peter
Jenisch Karlheinz
Jilch Peter
Jin Markus
Joachimsthaler Ferdinand
Jokar Mohammed Reza
Jung Helmut
Kaessmayer Werner
Kainbrust Peter
Kalchmann Max
Kale Atul
Kantz Alexander
Karner Ernst
Karschigijew Michael
Katzbeck Christian
Kaut Stefan
Kautz Fritz
Kazmierczak Marek
Kerculj David
Kersten Julian
Kettinger Werner
Kiendlhofer Klaus
Kijak Grzegorz
Kim Jae Koo
Kirschenhofer Gerhard
Kirschner Klaus
Kitzler Gerhard
Knoll Friedrich
Kohlmann Richard
Kolbert Julian
Kollmann Oliver
Komary Lukas
Konrad Christian
Kornberger Michael
Kowalski Martin
Krajic Karl
Kremser Erich
Krettek Robert
Krims Elisabeth
Kroupa Herbert
Kurz Johann
Kurzbauer Johann
Käferhaus Sven
Köberl Walter
Laginja Iva
Landertshammer Alexander
Langmann Hans
Lapo Lucas
Latzelberger Gerhard
Lazar Andrea
Lazar Ernst
Lengauer Friedrich
Lippl Peter
Liu Tieu Phong
Loidl Manfred
Lorenz Hugo
Luef Bernd
Lunzer Christian
Löffler Hannes
Löw Peter
Mach Norbert
Machacek Johanna
Machacek Walter
Magenbauer Karl
Maier Ernst
Manasek Christopher
Manasek Rudolf
Marso Clemens
Martinsons Elvijs
Marzini Roman
Matousek Otmar
Maudrey Johann
Mejstrik Robert
Menzel Peter
Merchant Norman
Metal Johann
Meyer Alexander
Micheluzzi Hubert
Mirkovic Slavko
Mischu Ludwig
Mittasch Franz
Mitter Stefan
Mousset Sylvain
Moyzic Manfred
Mratinkovich Goran
Neca Franz
Neumann Wolfgang
Neumeier Günter
Nguyen Giang
Nica Sebastian
Nouza Leopold
Nowotny Erich
Ohrlinger Hannes
Ondracek Franz
Oppel Michael
Ott Thomas
Ottomaier Mario
Pangratz Heinrich
Pankratz Friedrich
Parma Hans
Patil Manoj
Paulic Gerhard
Paunovic Toplica
Pauschenwein Gernot
Payer Hannes
Pendl Peter
Peroutka Helmut
Petsch Gerhard
Pfeffer Lukas
Pfeifer Michael
Pietsch Traude
Pokorny Roman
Posch Peter
Pospisil Rudolf
Pratter Thomas
Preyer Franz
Pumm Karl
Putz Josef
Radda Walter
Rahbar Massoud
Rajasekar Saravanan
Redak Gottlieb
Reischel Walter
Reisenberger Artur
Renner Franz
Reszner Markus
Riedl Edgar
Riha Alfred
Ritter Christian
Ritzer Dieter
Ritzer Helena
Rott Franz
Rott Peter
Sabitzer Thomas
Sajin Giuliano
Salomon Bernhard
Saquet Marina
Sarraf Parsa
Sattler Evelyn
Sattler Martin
Sauberer Herbert
Sax Christopher
Schabhütl Manfred
Schachner Friedrich
Schedl Rudolf
Schiel Detlev
Schiel Manfred
Schiffermüller Hans
Schindlauer Wolfram
Schinogl Stefan
Schlosser Franz
Schmidt Werner
Schnabel Johann
Schneckenreither Franz
Schneider Gerhard
Schrei Josef
Schulz Tobias
Schuster Erwin
Schwarz Josef
Schwarz Werner
Schwarzinger Lukas
Schönsleben Wilhelm
Schönthaler Nicolas
Sebek Martin
Seidl Helmut
Sekulic Zlatibor
Sencar Joze
Seper Erik
Seper Karl
Sharma Peush
Sieber Christian
Sigl Herbert
Skrepek Nathanael
Song Gongbao
Sorta Stephan
Spieler August
Stadler Hubert
Stage Herwig
Starecek Günther
Starek Christian
Steinbach Eugen
Steinbach Robert
Steiner Manfred
Stockklauser Andreas
Stockreiter Florian
Stosic Ivica
Strak Martin
Strogach Daniel
Stuhr Herbert
Sturm Gertraud
Suntinger Jürgen
Suranyi Benjamin
Sutrich Christoph
Svatek Helmut
Svatek Susanne
Szafraniec Jan
Szamosi Laszlo
Szekely Stephan
Tauchner Michael
Tencl Christian
Tesar Heinz
Tesar Michael
Thiel Manfred
Topa Gregorz
Traxler Peter
Ullram Wilhelm
Unger Andreas
Urban Otmar
Urban Werner
Valent Roman
Veits Herbert
Vincze Pal
Vogler Franz
Vogler Robert
Vrtis David
Wacker Siegfried
Wagner Stefan
Wagrandl Erich
Walouch Manfred
Wank Erich
Weidinger Norbert
Weiner Peter
Weingartner Michael Rudolf
Weiser Heinz
Weiss Waltraud
Welsch Moritz
Welser Florian
Wertjanz Stephan
Wesemann Heiner
Wiederkom Ernst
Winkelhofer Christine
Winkler Gerold
Winter Klaus
Wintersteller Max
Wittmann Josef
Wolf Friedhelm
Wolf Hans
Wolfbeisser Harald
Wotawa Marvin
Wu Jie
Wunsch Alois
Wögerer Guido
Wöginger Martin
Wöhrer Erich
Wöhrer Sebastian
Zachoval Hans
Zehrer Michael
Zeman Martin
Zeman Roman
Zimmel Hans
Zips Wolfgang
Zivkovic Zvonimir
Zobernig Thomas
Zose Reinhart
Zwettler Daniel
Zygan Daniel
Özcan Attila
players of all clubs
BUT
DOEB
EDEN
ERS
FLD
FLÖT
HAK
HAN
HKK
HOTI
KAI
KONT
KORN
KUN
LENZ
LSV
MAR
NFS
OLD
OLYM
PER
POLI
POSW
REN
SGKG
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SMS
SPAR
SPI
SVSM
SWW
T21
TT14
TYR
UNO
WIDO
WILI
WPAE
WUW
all
W
L
10.03.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
-
Grzegorz Kijak (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1300 ± 59
1:3
10.03.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
-
Grazyna Hajdecka (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1230 ± 62
3:2
10.03.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
-
Wojciech Hajdecki (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1229 ± 57
3:1
26.02.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Friedrich Lengauer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 70
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
3:1
26.02.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Nicolas Schönthaler (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1181 ± 83
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
3:0
18.02.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
-
Thomas Zobernig (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1027 ± 69
3:0
18.02.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
-
Thomas Heller (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1340 ± 62
0:3
12.02.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 972 ± 58
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
0:3
12.02.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1253 ± 57
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
3:0
12.02.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Michael Tauchner (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1294 ± 67
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
3:1
21.01.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1072 ± 65
3:1
21.01.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
0:3
21.01.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
-
Ewald Berger (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1111 ± 57
1:3
13.01.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Ali Hakamian (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1206 ± 60
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
3:1
13.01.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Hannes Payer (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1089 ± 58
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
3:1
07.01.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
-
Tobias Schulz (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1194 ± 58
0:3
07.01.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
-
Karl Seper (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 58
3:1
07.01.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
-
Felix Eisler (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1108 ± 57
3:2
05.12.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Richard Kohlmann (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1194 ± 57
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
1:3
05.12.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Max Wintersteller (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1191 ± 57
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
3:2
05.12.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 60
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
1:3
22.10.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
-
Friedrich Lengauer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 70
0:3
22.10.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
-
Michael Ernst (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1199 ± 87
3:0
22.10.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Zips (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1074 ± 66
1:3
16.10.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Thomas Heller (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1340 ± 62
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
3:0
16.10.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Sebastian Nica (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1286 ± 59
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
3:2
16.10.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Paul Dawid (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1034 ± 71
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
1:3
08.10.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
-
Michael Tauchner (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1294 ± 67
0:3
08.10.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
-
Lukas Baumgartner (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1162 ± 57
3:2
08.10.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1253 ± 57
2:3
26.09.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
3:1
26.09.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Wolfgang Binder (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1095 ± 62
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
3:1
26.09.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1072 ± 65
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
1:3
17.09.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
-
Hannes Payer (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1089 ± 58
3:1
17.09.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
-
Norbert Alber (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1179 ± 60
2:3
17.09.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
-
Walter Radda (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 88
3:0
10.09.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Tobias Schulz (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1194 ± 58
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
1:3
10.09.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Karl Seper (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 58
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
3:1
07.05.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
11
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1052 ± 47
1:3
07.05.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
11
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
2:3
07.05.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
11
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Manfred Steiner (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 62
3:1
02.05.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
10
Harald Dousek (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 913 ± 44
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
0:3
02.05.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
10
Mina Hanna (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 976 ± 40
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
3:2
26.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Hannes Löffler (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1102 ± 45
3:1
26.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Herbert Kroupa (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 875 ± 48
3:2
26.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
3:0
18.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
8
Peter Hodecek (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1026 ± 46
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
0:3
18.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
8
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1027 ± 45
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
3:1
12.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Wolfgang Binder (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1063 ± 42
0:3
12.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
3:2
12.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
2:3
25.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Wolfram Schindlauer (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1140 ± 50
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
3:0
25.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Saravanan Rajasekar (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 46
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
0:3
25.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Gongbao Song (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1103 ± 44
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
3:1
19.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Zvonimir Zivkovic (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1279 ± 54
0:3
19.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1080 ± 54
3:1
11.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Andrea Lazar (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1006 ± 35
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
1:3
11.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Gabriele Hartl (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1073 ± 42
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
2:3
11.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Stefan Gudenus (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1077 ± 44
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
3:2
07.01.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Werner Kettinger (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 951 ± 46
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
3:1
07.01.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Josef Schrei (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1071 ± 45
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
1:3
04.12.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
10
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
3:0
04.12.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
10
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Mina Hanna (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 976 ± 40
2:3
04.12.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
10
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Harald Dousek (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 913 ± 44
3:0
20.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 57
1:3
20.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1027 ± 45
1:3
15.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Wolfgang Binder (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1063 ± 42
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
3:0
15.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
3:0
15.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
1:3
18.10.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Toplica Paunovic (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1128 ± 55
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
3:0
18.10.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Slavko Mirkovic (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 53
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
3:2
18.10.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1080 ± 54
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
2:3
09.10.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Andrea Lazar (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1006 ± 35
3:0
09.10.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Stefan Gudenus (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1077 ± 44
2:3
09.10.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Gabriele Hartl (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1073 ± 42
3:2
25.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1017 ± 46
3:0
25.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Florian Stockreiter (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 816 ± 63
3:0
25.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Christian Lunzer (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 973 ± 46
3:0
11.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Josef Schrei (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1071 ± 45
3:0
11.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Werner Kettinger (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 951 ± 46
3:2
11.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Karlo Divic (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 44
3:0
03.05.2018
Gruppe IV
2
12
Herwig Arlt (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 958 ± 44
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
2:3
03.05.2018
Gruppe IV
2
12
Giang Nguyen (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 708 ± 64
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
0:3
24.04.2018
Gruppe IV
2
11
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Karlo Divic (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 824 ± 43
3:2
24.04.2018
Gruppe IV
2
11
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Günther Starecek (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 831 ± 48
3:0
17.04.2018
Gruppe IV
2
10
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 983 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
3:0
17.04.2018
Gruppe IV
2
10
Christian Lunzer (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 45
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
3:0
17.04.2018
Gruppe IV
2
10
Martin Wöginger (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 872 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
1:3
10.04.2018
Gruppe IV
2
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Andi Choma (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 48
3:0
10.04.2018
Gruppe IV
2
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Gerhard Bauer (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 808 ± 52
3:0
10.04.2018
Gruppe IV
2
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Herwig Stage (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 848 ± 51
3:0
20.03.2018
Gruppe IV
2
8
Erik Seper (SKFL18)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1232 ± 33
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
3:1
20.03.2018
Gruppe IV
2
8
Karl Seper (SKFL18)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
3:2
13.03.2018
Gruppe IV
2
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Reinhart Zose (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 834 ± 51
3:1
13.03.2018
Gruppe IV
2
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Hannes Eberhart (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 852 ± 55
3:2
27.02.2018
Gruppe IV
2
6
Walter Reischel (OLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 990 ± 45
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
1:3
27.02.2018
Gruppe IV
2
6
Lucas Hermes (OLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 877 ± 47
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
1:3
20.02.2018
Gruppe IV
2
5
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
0:3
20.02.2018
Gruppe IV
2
5
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 771 ± 50
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
1:3
13.02.2018
Gruppe IV
2
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Herbert Hellmich (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 715 ± 64
3:0
13.02.2018
Gruppe IV
2
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Hannelore Dunkl (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 859 ± 52
3:0
24.01.2018
Gruppe IV
2
3
Evelyn Sattler (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 961 ± 52
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
2:3
24.01.2018
Gruppe IV
2
3
Rafael Ganneshofer (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 39
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
3:0
24.01.2018
Gruppe IV
2
3
Felix Eisler (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 932 ± 62
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
2:3
16.01.2018
Gruppe IV
2
2
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Peter Menzel (WILI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 58
2:3
16.01.2018
Gruppe IV
2
2
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Robert Krettek (WILI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
3:2
16.01.2018
Gruppe IV
2
2
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Peter Greifeneder (WILI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 901 ± 45
3:2
12.01.2018
Gruppe IV
2
1
Markus Jin (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1046 ± 47
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
3:0
12.01.2018
Gruppe IV
2
1
Manfred Schiel (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 898 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
0:3
12.01.2018
Gruppe IV
2
1
Alexander Cvetkovic (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 43
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
0:3
12.12.2017
Gruppe IV
1
12
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Michael Tesar (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 956 ± 44
3:0
12.12.2017
Gruppe IV
1
12
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Peter Lippl (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 839 ± 57
3:0
12.12.2017
Gruppe IV
1
12
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Herwig Arlt (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 958 ± 44
3:2
07.12.2017
Gruppe IV
1
11
Günther Starecek (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 831 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
2:3
07.12.2017
Gruppe IV
1
11
Wojciech Hajdecki (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1059 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
3:2
07.12.2017
Gruppe IV
1
11
Karlo Divic (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 824 ± 43
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
1:3
28.11.2017
Gruppe IV
1
10
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Andreas Blume (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 58
0:3
28.11.2017
Gruppe IV
1
10
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Christian Lunzer (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 45
3:0
21.11.2017
Gruppe IV
1
9
Andi Choma (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
0:3
21.11.2017
Gruppe IV
1
9
Walter Köberl (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 859 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
3:2
21.11.2017
Gruppe IV
1
9
Gerhard Bauer (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 808 ± 52
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
2:3
14.11.2017
Gruppe IV
1
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Tobias Schulz (SKFL18)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 964 ± 46
2:3
14.11.2017
Gruppe IV
1
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Erik Seper (SKFL18)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1232 ± 33
2:3
14.11.2017
Gruppe IV
1
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Karl Seper (SKFL18)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
3:0
07.11.2017
Gruppe IV
1
7
Christian Konrad (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 935 ± 47
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
2:3
07.11.2017
Gruppe IV
1
7
Reinhart Zose (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 834 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
0:3
07.11.2017
Gruppe IV
1
7
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1049 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
3:0
24.10.2017
Gruppe IV
1
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Friedrich Knoll (OLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 925 ± 63
3:0
24.10.2017
Gruppe IV
1
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Gerhard Freitag (OLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 49
3:0
24.10.2017
Gruppe IV
1
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Walter Reischel (OLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 990 ± 45
2:3
17.10.2017
Gruppe IV
1
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Eva Geineder (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1001 ± 43
3:0
17.10.2017
Gruppe IV
1
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 771 ± 50
3:1
17.10.2017
Gruppe IV
1
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
3:0
11.10.2017
Gruppe IV
1
4
Franz Rott (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 976 ± 55
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
3:1
11.10.2017
Gruppe IV
1
4
Peter Rott (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 968 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
2:3
11.10.2017
Gruppe IV
1
4
Hannelore Dunkl (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 859 ± 52
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
1:3
03.10.2017
Gruppe IV
1
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Evelyn Sattler (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 961 ± 52
3:2
03.10.2017
Gruppe IV
1
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Johanna Machacek (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 940 ± 59
3:0
03.10.2017
Gruppe IV
1
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Martin Sattler (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 831 ± 53
1:3
26.09.2017
Gruppe IV
1
2
Robert Krettek (WILI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
1:3
26.09.2017
Gruppe IV
1
2
Franz Ondracek (WILI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 59
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
0:3
12.09.2017
Gruppe IV
1
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Manfred Schiel (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 898 ± 48
3:0
12.09.2017
Gruppe IV
1
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Christian Ritter (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1136 ± 39
2:3
12.09.2017
Gruppe IV
1
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Christine Winkelhofer (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 967 ± 81
3:0
28.04.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
10
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
1:3
28.04.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
10
Herbert Kroupa (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 996 ± 47
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
0:3
20.03.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
8
Norbert Alber (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 47
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
1:3
20.03.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
8
Johann Kurzbauer (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 829 ± 70
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
0:3
20.03.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
8
Massoud Rahbar (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1011 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
3:1
14.03.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
-
Karlo Divic (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 890 ± 52
1:3
14.03.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
-
Lukas Bulgarini (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 790 ± 58
3:0
06.02.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
6
Robert Adler (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1095 ± 47
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
1:3
06.02.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
6
Erwin Schuster (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 930 ± 52
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
1:3
31.01.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
-
Roman Zeman (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1118 ± 50
3:2
31.01.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
-
Guri Gashi (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1144 ± 45
1:3
31.01.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
-
Martin Zeman (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1127 ± 54
3:1
16.01.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
2
Robert Mejstrik (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1118 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
0:3
16.01.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
2
Jie Wu (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1049 ± 50
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
1:3
10.01.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 783 ± 43
3:0
07.12.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
11
Wolfgang Hörleinsberger (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 52
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
0:3
07.12.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
11
Michael Ebner (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1076 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
0:3
29.11.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
10
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
-
Herbert Kroupa (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 996 ± 47
3:1
29.11.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
10
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
-
Hannes Löffler (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1025 ± 51
3:2
15.11.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
9
Friedhelm Wolf (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 989 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
0:3
15.11.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
9
Dieter Ritzer (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1057 ± 67
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
2:3
03.11.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
7
Michael Gröchenig (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 638 ± 89
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
0:3
18.10.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
-
Erwin Schuster (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 930 ± 52
3:1
18.10.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
-
Robert Adler (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1095 ± 47
1:3
18.10.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
-
Walter Hornik (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 942 ± 43
2:3
10.10.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
5
Michael Karschigijew (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1097 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
1:3
10.10.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
5
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 986 ± 47
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
1:3
04.10.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
0:3
04.10.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
-
Andreas Boden (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 927 ± 52
3:1
22.09.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
3
Robert Vogler (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 948 ± 58
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
1:3
22.09.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
3
Roman Zeman (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1118 ± 50
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
0:3
22.09.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
3
Martin Zeman (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1127 ± 54
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
3:2
13.09.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
2
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
-
Jie Wu (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1049 ± 50
3:0
13.09.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
2
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
-
Mathias Haidvogl (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1115 ± 31
3:1
09.09.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
1
Sylvain Mousset (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 950 ± 42
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
1:3
09.09.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
1
Lukas Schwarzinger (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 783 ± 43
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
2:3
14.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
9
Robert Mejstrik (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1124 ± 45
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
3:1
14.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
9
Jie Wu (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1012 ± 43
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
3:2
14.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
9
Helmut Seidl (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 743 ± 71
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
0:3
05.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1077 ± 43
2:3
05.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Reinhart Zose (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 982 ± 46
3:0
05.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Christian Konrad (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 887 ± 47
3:1
18.03.2016
Gruppe IV
2
7
Klaus Winter (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1330 ± 75
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
3:0
18.03.2016
Gruppe IV
2
7
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
3:2
08.03.2016
Gruppe IV
2
12
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
1:3
08.03.2016
Gruppe IV
2
12
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Neumann (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 914 ± 53
3:0
08.03.2016
Gruppe IV
2
12
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 876 ± 50
3:2
01.03.2016
Gruppe IV
2
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Robert Adler (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1057 ± 45
3:1
01.03.2016
Gruppe IV
2
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Walter Hornik (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 989 ± 46
3:1
01.03.2016
Gruppe IV
2
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Erwin Schuster (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 911 ± 51
3:0
25.02.2016
Gruppe IV
2
5
Gerhard Petsch (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1157 ± 46
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
3:0
25.02.2016
Gruppe IV
2
5
Christian Börner (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1050 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
3:1
16.02.2016
Gruppe IV
2
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Marina Saquet (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1133 ± 46
0:3
16.02.2016
Gruppe IV
2
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Pal Vincze (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 878 ± 47
3:0
16.02.2016
Gruppe IV
2
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Fabrice Courbon (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 786 ± 87
3:0
26.01.2016
Gruppe IV
2
3
Elvijs Martinsons (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 46
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
0:3
26.01.2016
Gruppe IV
2
3
Alfred Hauber (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 61
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
3:2
26.01.2016
Gruppe IV
2
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
0:3
12.01.2016
Gruppe IV
2
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Herbert Stuhr (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 993 ± 46
3:0
12.01.2016
Gruppe IV
2
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Andi Choma (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1001 ± 47
3:0
12.01.2016
Gruppe IV
2
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Daniel Zygan (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 792 ± 68
3:0
10.12.2015
Gruppe IV
1
11
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Guri Gashi (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 971 ± 43
3:2
10.12.2015
Gruppe IV
1
11
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1173 ± 46
3:1
10.12.2015
Gruppe IV
1
11
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Robert Vogler (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 44
3:2
03.12.2015
Gruppe IV
1
10
Christian Katzbeck (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
1:3
03.12.2015
Gruppe IV
1
10
Musa Ipekci (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1115 ± 43
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
0:3
03.12.2015
Gruppe IV
1
10
Paul Feuereis (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 46
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
0:3
24.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
13
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Roland Dorner (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1038 ± 45
3:0
24.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
13
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Lucas Hermes (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 47
3:0
24.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
13
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Gerhard Freitag (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 884 ± 49
3:0
10.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
8
Reinhart Zose (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 982 ± 46
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
0:3
10.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
8
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1077 ± 43
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
2:3
10.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
8
Christian Konrad (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 887 ± 47
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
1:3
03.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
3:2
03.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Manfred Steiner (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 823 ± 55
3:0
03.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 45
3:0
27.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
12
Andreas Boden (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 976 ± 46
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
1:3
27.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
12
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
3:0
27.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
12
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 876 ± 50
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
0:3
28.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
6
Robert Adler (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1057 ± 45
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
3:1
28.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
6
Walter Hornik (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 989 ± 46
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
2:3
28.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
6
Erwin Schuster (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 911 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
0:3
13.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Gerhard Petsch (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1157 ± 46
1:3
13.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Walter Köberl (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 973 ± 50
3:1
13.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Herbert Veits (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 999 ± 75
3:1
22.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Stefan Wagner (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1256 ± 56
3:0
22.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
3:1
22.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Brigitte Coser (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 869 ± 46
3:0
08.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
1
Herbert Stuhr (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 993 ± 46
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
2:3
08.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
1
Herwig Stage (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 866 ± 56
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
0:3
08.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
1
Andi Choma (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1001 ± 47
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
0:3
04.05.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
11
Alois Wunsch (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1085 ± 53
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
2:3
04.05.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
11
Friedhelm Wolf (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1030 ± 47
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
0:3
04.05.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
11
Franz Chiba (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 879 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
0:3
28.04.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
10
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
-
Johann Binder (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 993 ± 45
3:0
28.04.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
10
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
-
Franz Preyer (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 943 ± 45
3:0
28.04.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
10
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
-
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 869 ± 47
3:0
23.04.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
9
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
1:3
23.04.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
9
Artur Reisenberger (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 918 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
1:3
23.04.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
9
Moritz Welsch (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 974 ± 42
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
1:3
14.04.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
-
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 902 ± 47
3:0
14.04.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
-
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 51
3:0
14.04.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
3:0
25.03.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
7
Norbert Mach (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
0:3
25.03.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
7
Roman Pokorny (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
0:3
25.03.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
7
Christian Tencl (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 824 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
3:2
03.03.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
-
Alfred Riha (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 982 ± 43
3:2
03.03.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
-
Christian Katzbeck (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1084 ± 63
0:3
03.03.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
-
Werner Schmidt (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 902 ± 45
3:0
27.02.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
5
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 936 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
1:3
27.02.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
5
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
3:0
27.02.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
5
Manfred Steiner (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
1:3
17.02.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
-
Peter Hietz (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1020 ± 48
3:1
17.02.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
-
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 918 ± 45
3:2
17.02.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
-
Leopold Augusta (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 919 ± 45
3:0
20.01.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
2
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
-
Tieu Phong Liu (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 854 ± 64
3:0
13.01.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
1
Robert Vogler (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 871 ± 46
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
1:3
13.01.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
1
Guri Gashi (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 865 ± 41
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
0:3
13.01.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
1
Nathanael Skrepek (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 837 ± 65
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
1:3
09.12.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
11
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
-
Alois Wunsch (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1085 ± 53
0:3
09.12.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
11
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
-
Friedhelm Wolf (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1030 ± 47
3:0
09.12.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
11
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
-
Franz Chiba (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 879 ± 48
3:0
03.12.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
10
Johann Binder (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 993 ± 45
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
2:3
03.12.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
10
Jae Koo Kim (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
0:3
03.12.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
10
Franz Preyer (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 943 ± 45
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
0:3
18.11.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
-
Artur Reisenberger (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 918 ± 49
3:1
18.11.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
3:0
18.11.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
-
Moritz Welsch (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 974 ± 42
3:1
11.11.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
8
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 902 ± 47
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
2:3
11.11.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
8
Clemens Hödl (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 54
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
1:3
11.11.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
8
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
0:3
04.11.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
-
Norbert Mach (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 48
3:1
04.11.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
-
Christian Tencl (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 824 ± 49
3:0
04.11.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
-
Roman Pokorny (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 51
3:0
22.10.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
6
Alfred Riha (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 982 ± 43
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
1:3
22.10.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
6
David Kerculj (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1114 ± 43
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
3:1
22.10.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
6
Paul Feuereis (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 998 ± 52
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
0:3
14.10.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
3:0
14.10.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
-
Manfred Steiner (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 49
3:0
14.10.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 936 ± 51
3:0
08.10.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
4
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 918 ± 45
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
0:3
08.10.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
4
Leopold Augusta (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 919 ± 45
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
0:3
08.10.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
4
Peter Hietz (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1020 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
0:3
23.09.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
-
Franz Brauneis (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 604 ± 89
3:0
23.09.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
-
Pal Vincze (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 852 ± 57
3:1
19.09.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
2
Mario Ottomaier (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
2:3
19.09.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
2
Peush Sharma (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 55
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
1:3
09.09.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
-
Nathanael Skrepek (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 837 ± 65
3:0
08.04.2014
Gruppe IVb
2
11
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Nico Hauck (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1226 ± 58
0:3
08.04.2014
Gruppe IVb
2
11
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Thomas Gstaltner (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1110 ± 47
3:0
08.04.2014
Gruppe IVb
2
11
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Thomas Sabitzer (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 53
3:0
31.03.2014
Gruppe IVb
2
10
Friedhelm Wolf (FLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
1:3
31.03.2014
Gruppe IVb
2
10
Gerold Winkler (FLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 61
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
1:3
31.03.2014
Gruppe IVb
2
10
Karlheinz Jenisch (FLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 538 ± 127
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
0:3
25.03.2014
Gruppe IVb
2
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Christian Auer (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1368 ± 70
1:3
25.03.2014
Gruppe IVb
2
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Hans Wolf (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1138 ± 59
3:1
25.03.2014
Gruppe IVb
2
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Michael Oppel (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1193 ± 60
2:3
20.03.2014
Gruppe IVb
2
8
Manfred Loidl (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1190 ± 58
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
3:0
20.03.2014
Gruppe IVb
2
8
Herbert Sauberer (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 52
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
3:1
11.03.2014
Gruppe IVb
2
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1121 ± 50
1:3
11.03.2014
Gruppe IVb
2
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Christian Konrad (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1000 ± 52
3:0
11.03.2014
Gruppe IVb
2
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Reinhart Zose (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1033 ± 49
3:0
05.03.2014
Gruppe IVb
2
6
Roman Marzini (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1331 ± 83
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
3:0
05.03.2014
Gruppe IVb
2
6
Bibiana Haas (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 945 ± 54
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
0:3
05.03.2014
Gruppe IVb
2
6
Günter Neumeier (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1006 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
1:3
17.02.2014
Gruppe IVb
2
5
August Spieler (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1068 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
3:0
17.02.2014
Gruppe IVb
2
5
Stefan Schinogl (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1089 ± 62
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
3:1
17.02.2014
Gruppe IVb
2
5
Jutta Graf (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 52
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
0:3
27.01.2014
Gruppe IVb
2
3
Stephan Szekely (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1029 ± 50
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
3:0
27.01.2014
Gruppe IVb
2
3
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 830 ± 59
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
0:3
27.01.2014
Gruppe IVb
2
3
Helga Gschanes (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 941 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
0:3
21.01.2014
Gruppe IVb
2
2
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Peter Jemelik (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1076 ± 51
3:0
21.01.2014
Gruppe IVb
2
2
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Herbert Stuhr (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1137 ± 53
0:3
13.01.2014
Gruppe IVb
2
1
Rudolf Schedl (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 55
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
1:3
13.01.2014
Gruppe IVb
2
1
Johann Maudrey (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 850 ± 59
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
0:3
13.01.2014
Gruppe IVb
2
1
Ferdinand Joachimsthaler (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1011 ± 52
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
1:3
09.01.2014
Cup Herren D
1
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
3:2
09.01.2014
Cup Herren D
1
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
2:3
09.01.2014
Cup Herren D
1
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Manfred Steiner (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 53
3:0
11.12.2013
Gruppe IVb
1
11
Nico Hauck (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1226 ± 58
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
1:3
11.12.2013
Gruppe IVb
1
11
Michael Pfeifer (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 885 ± 62
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
0:3
11.12.2013
Gruppe IVb
1
11
Thomas Gstaltner (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1110 ± 47
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
0:3
03.12.2013
Gruppe IVb
1
10
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Helena Ritzer (FLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 457 ± 118
3:0
03.12.2013
Gruppe IVb
1
10
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Franz Chiba (FLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 964 ± 51
3:1
25.11.2013
Gruppe IVb
1
9
Michael Oppel (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1193 ± 60
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
3:0
25.11.2013
Gruppe IVb
1
9
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1136 ± 55
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
3:2
19.11.2013
Gruppe IVb
1
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Bernd Luef (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1095 ± 59
3:2
19.11.2013
Gruppe IVb
1
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Manfred Loidl (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1190 ± 58
3:1
19.11.2013
Gruppe IVb
1
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Herbert Sauberer (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 52
3:1
12.11.2013
Gruppe IVb
1
7
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1121 ± 50
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
1:3
12.11.2013
Gruppe IVb
1
7
Christian Konrad (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1000 ± 52
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
2:3
12.11.2013
Gruppe IVb
1
7
Reinhart Zose (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1033 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
0:3
05.11.2013
Gruppe IVb
1
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Roman Marzini (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1331 ± 83
0:3
05.11.2013
Gruppe IVb
1
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Bibiana Haas (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 945 ± 54
3:0
05.11.2013
Gruppe IVb
1
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Günter Neumeier (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1006 ± 49
0:3
03.11.2013
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2013
Sen Ü50
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Sonita Habesohn (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1292 ± 49
0:3
03.11.2013
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2013
Sen Ü50
Peter Weiner (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1330 ± 52
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
3:0
03.11.2013
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2013
Sen Ü50
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Helmut Antony (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1545 ± 51
0:3
03.11.2013
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2013
Sen Ü50
Eduard Gammauf (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1325 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
3:0
03.11.2013
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2013
Sen Ü50
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Ullram (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 942 ± 50
3:2
22.10.2013
Gruppe IVb
1
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
August Spieler (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1068 ± 49
0:3
22.10.2013
Gruppe IVb
1
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Susanne Svatek (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 62
3:1
22.10.2013
Gruppe IVb
1
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Jutta Graf (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 52
3:0
03.10.2013
Cup Herren D
1
2
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Julian Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1174 ± 40
2:3
03.10.2013
Cup Herren D
1
2
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Eva Geineder (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1032 ± 53
1:3
03.10.2013
Cup Herren D
1
2
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
2:3
24.09.2013
Gruppe IVb
1
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Stephan Szekely (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1029 ± 50
3:2
24.09.2013
Gruppe IVb
1
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Detlev Schiel (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
3:0
24.09.2013
Gruppe IVb
1
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 830 ± 59
3:1
18.09.2013
Gruppe IVb
1
2
Michael Kornberger (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 78
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
0:3
18.09.2013
Gruppe IVb
1
2
Werner Kaessmayer (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 838 ± 56
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
0:3
18.09.2013
Gruppe IVb
1
2
Walter Machacek (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1109 ± 53
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
1:3
10.09.2013
Gruppe IVb
1
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Ferdinand Joachimsthaler (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1011 ± 52
3:0
22.04.2013
Gruppe V
2
11
Stephan Szekely (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1092 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
3:0
22.04.2013
Gruppe V
2
11
Helga Gschanes (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 946 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
2:3
22.04.2013
Gruppe V
2
11
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 932 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
0:3
16.04.2013
Gruppe V
2
10
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
-
Peter Jemelik (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1137 ± 56
1:3
16.04.2013
Gruppe V
2
10
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
-
Franz Eder (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1018 ± 49
3:2
16.04.2013
Gruppe V
2
10
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
-
Werner Kaessmayer (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 929 ± 54
3:0
19.03.2013
Gruppe V
2
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
-
Marek Kazmierczak (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 64
3:2
19.03.2013
Gruppe V
2
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
-
Christopher Sax (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 752 ± 80
3:0
12.03.2013
Gruppe V
2
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
-
Manfred Thiel (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 957 ± 64
3:0
26.02.2013
Gruppe V
2
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
-
Herbert Sauberer (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 985 ± 54
1:3
26.02.2013
Gruppe V
2
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
-
Bernd Luef (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1089 ± 55
1:3
21.02.2013
Gruppe V
2
4
Eugen Steinbach (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 718 ± 71
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
1:3
21.02.2013
Gruppe V
2
4
Karl Ehrenreich (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 946 ± 52
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
2:3
29.01.2013
Gruppe V
2
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
-
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1028 ± 50
3:0
29.01.2013
Gruppe V
2
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
-
Christian Sieber (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 695 ± 77
3:1
21.01.2013
Gruppe V
2
2
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
3:0
21.01.2013
Gruppe V
2
2
Leopold Augusta (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
0:3
21.01.2013
Gruppe V
2
2
Karl Krajic (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1065 ± 54
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
0:3
15.01.2013
Gruppe V
2
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
-
Peter Traxler (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1117 ± 54
0:3
15.01.2013
Gruppe V
2
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
2:3
15.01.2013
Gruppe V
2
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
-
Rene Fuchs (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 717 ± 68
3:0
27.11.2012
Gruppe V
1
11
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
-
Stephan Szekely (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1092 ± 49
3:1
27.11.2012
Gruppe V
1
11
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
-
Helga Gschanes (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 946 ± 51
3:2
27.11.2012
Gruppe V
1
11
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
-
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 932 ± 51
3:0
21.11.2012
Gruppe V
1
10
Peter Jemelik (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1137 ± 56
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
3:2
21.11.2012
Gruppe V
1
10
Helmut Svatek (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1100 ± 59
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
3:0
13.11.2012
Gruppe V
1
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
-
Ivica Stosic (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1122 ± 51
3:0
13.11.2012
Gruppe V
1
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
-
Ernst Karner (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1134 ± 45
3:2
13.11.2012
Gruppe V
1
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
-
Göran Doneit (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1008 ± 52
3:0
05.11.2012
Gruppe V
1
8
Gerhard Kirschenhofer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 588 ± 110
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
0:3
05.11.2012
Gruppe V
1
8
Christopher Sax (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 752 ± 80
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
1:3
24.10.2012
Gruppe V
1
7
Gerhard Freitag (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1137 ± 56
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
3:1
24.10.2012
Gruppe V
1
7
Roland Dorner (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 902 ± 66
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
0:3
24.10.2012
Gruppe V
1
7
Peter Pendl (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 815 ± 74
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
1:3
11.10.2012
Gruppe V
1
5
Michael Zehrer (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1101 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
3:1
11.10.2012
Gruppe V
1
5
Herbert Sauberer (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 985 ± 54
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
3:1
02.10.2012
Gruppe V
1
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
-
Fritz Kautz (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 968 ± 50
3:1
02.10.2012
Gruppe V
1
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
-
Ludwig Mischu (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 920 ± 60
3:0
25.09.2012
Gruppe V
1
3
Rudolf Ettenauer (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 978 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
1:3
25.09.2012
Gruppe V
1
3
Roland Brenner (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 843 ± 71
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
1:3
25.09.2012
Gruppe V
1
3
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1028 ± 50
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
2:3
20.09.2012
Gruppe V
1
2
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
-
Peter Hietz (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
3:2
20.09.2012
Gruppe V
1
2
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
3:2
20.09.2012
Gruppe V
1
2
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
-
Leopold Augusta (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
3:0
11.09.2012
Gruppe V
1
1
Rene Fuchs (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 717 ± 68
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
0:3
11.09.2012
Gruppe V
1
1
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
3:1
11.09.2012
Gruppe V
1
1
Peter Traxler (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1117 ± 54
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
3:2
19.04.2012
Gruppe V
2
10
Roman Valent (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 982 ± 68
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
L
19.04.2012
Gruppe V
2
10
Martin Strak (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 873 ± 62
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
W
27.03.2012
Gruppe V
2
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
-
Hans Parma (SPI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 49
L (w.o.)
27.03.2012
Gruppe V
2
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
-
Heiner Wesemann (SPI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1008 ± 52
W
27.03.2012
Gruppe V
2
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
-
Walter Köberl (SPI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 999 ± 49
W
19.03.2012
Gruppe V
2
8
Eduard Gammauf (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 58
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
L
19.03.2012
Gruppe V
2
8
Claudia Huyer (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 949 ± 50
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
W
19.03.2012
Gruppe V
2
8
Christoph Sutrich (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1054 ± 54
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
L
13.03.2012
Gruppe V
2
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
-
Heinz Frey (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1219 ± 54
L
13.03.2012
Gruppe V
2
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
-
Karl Magenbauer (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 837 ± 55
W
13.03.2012
Gruppe V
2
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
-
Franz Vogler (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 57
W
06.03.2012
Gruppe V
2
6
Peter Traxler (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1123 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
W
06.03.2012
Gruppe V
2
6
Rene Fuchs (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 779 ± 61
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
W
06.03.2012
Gruppe V
2
6
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
W
28.02.2012
Gruppe V
2
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
-
Jae Koo Kim (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1111 ± 49
L
28.02.2012
Gruppe V
2
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
-
Franz Preyer (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1065 ± 51
L
28.02.2012
Gruppe V
2
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
-
Peter Löw (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 924 ± 51
W
20.02.2012
Gruppe V
2
4
Guido Wögerer (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1211 ± 60
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
W
20.02.2012
Gruppe V
2
4
Manfred Thiel (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 917 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
W
20.02.2012
Gruppe V
2
4
Georg Domenig (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1019 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
L
19.01.2012
Gruppe V
2
1
Karl Ehrenreich (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 50
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
L
19.01.2012
Gruppe V
2
1
Friedrich Knoll (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1121 ± 67
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
L
29.11.2011
Gruppe V
1
10
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
-
Michael Rudolf Weingartner (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 989 ± 57
W
29.11.2011
Gruppe V
1
10
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
-
Martin Strak (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 873 ± 62
W
29.11.2011
Gruppe V
1
10
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
-
Lubomir Dragnev (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 951 ± 55
W
22.11.2011
Gruppe V
1
9
Walter Köberl (SPI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 999 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
W
22.11.2011
Gruppe V
1
9
Heiner Wesemann (SPI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1008 ± 52
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
W
22.11.2011
Gruppe V
1
9
Karl Böhm (SPI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1010 ± 64
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
W
15.11.2011
Gruppe V
1
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
-
Eduard Gammauf (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 58
L
15.11.2011
Gruppe V
1
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
L
15.11.2011
Gruppe V
1
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
-
Claudia Huyer (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 949 ± 50
W
09.11.2011
Gruppe V
1
7
Heinz Frey (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1219 ± 54
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
L
09.11.2011
Gruppe V
1
7
Franz Vogler (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 57
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
W
09.11.2011
Gruppe V
1
7
Erich Kremser (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 847 ± 69
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
W
25.10.2011
Gruppe V
1
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
-
Peter Traxler (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1123 ± 51
W
25.10.2011
Gruppe V
1
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
-
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
L
25.10.2011
Gruppe V
1
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
-
Rene Fuchs (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 779 ± 61
W
19.10.2011
Gruppe V
1
5
Franz Preyer (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1065 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
W
19.10.2011
Gruppe V
1
5
Peter Löw (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 924 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
W
19.10.2011
Gruppe V
1
5
Jae Koo Kim (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1111 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
L
04.10.2011
Gruppe V
1
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
-
Gerhard Freitag (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1152 ± 57
W
04.10.2011
Gruppe V
1
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
-
Manfred Thiel (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 917 ± 51
W
04.10.2011
Gruppe V
1
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
-
Georg Domenig (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1019 ± 49
W
27.09.2011
Gruppe V
1
3
Manfred Moyzic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 961 ± 50
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
L
27.09.2011
Gruppe V
1
3
Herwig Stage (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1029 ± 55
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
L
27.09.2011
Gruppe V
1
3
Andi Choma (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 52
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
W
13.09.2011
Gruppe V
1
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
-
Fritz Kautz (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 997 ± 56
W
13.09.2011
Gruppe V
1
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
-
Ludwig Mischu (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 825 ± 58
W
06.04.2011
Gruppe IIIb
2
10
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
-
Florian Burkheiser (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1188 ± 49
W
06.04.2011
Gruppe IIIb
2
10
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
-
Markus Reszner (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 746 ± 46
W
06.04.2011
Gruppe IIIb
2
10
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
-
Harald Dousek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1157 ± 48
W
23.03.2011
Gruppe IIIb
2
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
-
Marvin Wotawa (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1358 ± 47
L
23.03.2011
Gruppe IIIb
2
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
-
Franz Preyer (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1029 ± 52
W
23.03.2011
Gruppe IIIb
2
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
-
Manfred Walouch (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1159 ± 49
W
29.03.2011
Gruppe IIIb
2
8
Franz Ondracek (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1060 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
W
29.03.2011
Gruppe IIIb
2
8
Walter Breitenseher (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1197 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
L
02.03.2011
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
-
Knuth Bumiller (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1180 ± 50
L
02.03.2011
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
-
Thomas Haslinger (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1147 ± 63
W
02.03.2011
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
-
Gottlieb Redak (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1106 ± 51
W
21.02.2011
Gruppe IIIb
2
6
Thomas Heller (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 55
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
L
21.02.2011
Gruppe IIIb
2
6
Klaus Kirschner (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1071 ± 77
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
L
21.02.2011
Gruppe IIIb
2
6
Thomas Zobernig (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1169 ± 54
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
W
16.02.2011
Gruppe IIIb
2
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
-
Hiren Ganatra (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 53
L
16.02.2011
Gruppe IIIb
2
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
-
Manoj Patil (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1193 ± 49
L
16.02.2011
Gruppe IIIb
2
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
-
Laszlo Szamosi (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1080 ± 50
W
03.02.2011
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Erich Wöhrer (SVSM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1081 ± 50
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
W
03.02.2011
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Gertraud Sturm (SVSM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1180 ± 50
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
W
03.02.2011
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Gabriele Amstötter (SVSM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1065 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
W
26.01.2011
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
-
Thomas Pratter (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1309 ± 40
W
26.01.2011
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
-
Mirko Djurin (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 58
W
26.01.2011
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
-
Jürgen Alphonsus (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1343 ± 60
L
12.01.2011
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
-
Michael Hala (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 58
L
12.01.2011
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
-
Lukas Komary (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1074 ± 52
L
12.01.2011
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
-
Oliver Kollmann (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1168 ± 49
L
24.11.2010
Gruppe IIIb
1
11
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
-
Stephan Wertjanz (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1220 ± 53
W
24.11.2010
Gruppe IIIb
1
11
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
-
Heinz Tesar (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1037 ± 49
W
24.11.2010
Gruppe IIIb
1
11
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
-
Philipp Halling (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1317 ± 58
L
01.12.2010
Gruppe IIIb
1
10
Harald Dousek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1157 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
W
01.12.2010
Gruppe IIIb
1
10
Florian Burkheiser (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1188 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
L
01.12.2010
Gruppe IIIb
1
10
Gernot Pauschenwein (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1061 ± 52
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
W
17.11.2010
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Harald Wolfbeisser (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1006 ± 74
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
W
17.11.2010
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Franz Preyer (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1029 ± 52
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
W
17.11.2010
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Marvin Wotawa (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1358 ± 47
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
L
10.10.2010
Gruppe IIIb
1
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
-
Peter Greifeneder (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1222 ± 84
L
10.10.2010
Gruppe IIIb
1
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
-
Franz Ondracek (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1060 ± 51
W
10.10.2010
Gruppe IIIb
1
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
-
Walter Breitenseher (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1197 ± 51
L
20.10.2010
Gruppe IIIb
1
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
-
Thomas Heller (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 55
L
20.10.2010
Gruppe IIIb
1
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
-
Paul Dawid (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1104 ± 58
L
14.10.2010
Gruppe IIIb
1
5
Laszlo Szamosi (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1080 ± 50
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
W
14.10.2010
Gruppe IIIb
1
5
Manoj Patil (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1193 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
L
06.10.2010
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
-
Norman Merchant (SVSM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1270 ± 49
L
06.10.2010
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
-
Gertraud Sturm (SVSM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1180 ± 50
W
06.10.2010
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
-
Erich Wöhrer (SVSM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1081 ± 50
W
14.09.2010
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Clemens Hödl (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1076 ± 56
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
L
14.09.2010
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Alexander Hödl (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1383 ± 72
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 50
L
24.03.2010
Gruppe IIIb
2
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
-
Helmut Peroutka (SKLW12)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1197 ± 48
W
24.03.2010
Gruppe IIIb
2
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
-
Helge Hild (SKLW12)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1219 ± 60
L
24.03.2010
Gruppe IIIb
2
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
-
Horst Brussmann (SKLW12)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1114 ± 46
W
16.03.2010
Gruppe IIIb
2
8
Wilfried Barth (SVSM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1167 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
W
16.03.2010
Gruppe IIIb
2
8
Erich Wank (SVSM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1228 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
L
10.03.2010
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
-
Franz Schneckenreither (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1188 ± 49
L
10.03.2010
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
-
Huy Chea (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1190 ± 49
L
10.03.2010
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
-
Johann Kurz (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1276 ± 45
L
01.03.2010
Gruppe IIIb
2
6
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1192 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
L
01.03.2010
Gruppe IIIb
2
6
Stephan Ehrlich (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1156 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
L
24.02.2010
Gruppe IIIb
2
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
-
Johann Schnabel (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1239 ± 51
L
24.02.2010
Gruppe IIIb
2
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
-
Kurt Höfler (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1160 ± 57
W
16.02.2010
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Peter Jaritz (BUT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1268 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
L
16.02.2010
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Franz Renner (BUT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 886 ± 60
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
W
27.01.2010
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
-
Iva Laginja (FLÖT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1284 ± 38
L
27.01.2010
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
-
Klaus Kiendlhofer (FLÖT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 48
L
27.01.2010
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
-
Attila Özcan (FLÖT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1342 ± 55
W
20.01.2010
Gruppe IIIb
2
2
Claudia Deininger (MAR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1143 ± 47
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
W
20.01.2010
Gruppe IIIb
2
2
Christian Beck (MAR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
L
20.01.2010
Gruppe IIIb
2
2
Markus Reszner (MAR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 740 ± 52
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
W
13.01.2010
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
-
Werner Kettinger (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 50
L
13.01.2010
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
-
Erich Nowotny (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1270 ± 48
L
09.12.2009
Gruppe IIIb
1
11
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
-
Massoud Rahbar (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1149 ± 48
L
09.12.2009
Gruppe IIIb
1
11
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
-
Friedrich Schachner (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1119 ± 48
W
30.11.2009
Gruppe IIIb
1
10
Jae Koo Kim (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1124 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
L
30.11.2009
Gruppe IIIb
1
10
Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1412 ± 54
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
L
16.11.2009
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Carina Czernay (SKLW12)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 60
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
L
16.11.2009
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Helmut Peroutka (SKLW12)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1197 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
L
16.11.2009
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Horst Brussmann (SKLW12)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1114 ± 46
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
L
11.11.2009
Gruppe IIIb
1
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
-
Erich Wank (SVSM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1228 ± 48
L
11.11.2009
Gruppe IIIb
1
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
-
Wilfried Barth (SVSM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1167 ± 51
L
21.10.2009
Gruppe IIIb
1
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
-
Stephan Ehrlich (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1156 ± 48
W
21.10.2009
Gruppe IIIb
1
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1192 ± 48
W
21.10.2009
Gruppe IIIb
1
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
-
Walter Filip (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1137 ± 48
W
15.10.2009
Gruppe IIIb
1
5
Johann Schnabel (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1239 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
L
15.10.2009
Gruppe IIIb
1
5
Helmut Seidl (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1023 ± 59
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
W
15.10.2009
Gruppe IIIb
1
5
Kurt Höfler (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1160 ± 57
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
L
30.09.2009
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Jürgen Alphonsus (FLÖT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1195 ± 46
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
W
30.09.2009
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Martin Sebek (FLÖT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
W
30.09.2009
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Iva Laginja (FLÖT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1284 ± 38
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
W
23.09.2009
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
-
Giuliano Sajin (MAR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 839 ± 53
W
15.09.2009
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Josef Schrei (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1252 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
W
15.09.2009
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Waltraud Weiss (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 51
L
20.04.2009
Gruppe IIIb
2
11
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
-
Rudolf Manasek (LENZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1227 ± 46
W
20.04.2009
Gruppe IIIb
2
11
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
-
Bernhard Binder (LENZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
L
20.04.2009
Gruppe IIIb
2
11
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
-
Gerhard Binder (LENZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1256 ± 47
L
13.04.2009
Gruppe IIIb
2
10
Ernst Lazar (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1248 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
W
13.04.2009
Gruppe IIIb
2
10
Stephan Ehrlich (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1234 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
L
13.04.2009
Gruppe IIIb
2
10
Andrea Lazar (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 45
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
L
23.03.2009
Gruppe IIIb
2
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
-
Stefan Enz (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1245 ± 47
L
23.03.2009
Gruppe IIIb
2
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
-
Huy Chea (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1166 ± 49
W
23.03.2009
Gruppe IIIb
2
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
-
Franz Schneckenreither (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1284 ± 48
L
09.03.2009
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
-
Olufemi Adams (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1438 ± 60
L
09.03.2009
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
-
Atul Kale (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1270 ± 52
W
09.03.2009
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
-
Heinz Weiser (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1118 ± 51
W
02.03.2009
Gruppe IIIb
2
6
Erich Wagrandl (SPI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1218 ± 53
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
L
02.03.2009
Gruppe IIIb
2
6
Christian Hofireck (SPI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1426 ± 71
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
L
09.02.2009
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Ewa Gucwa (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1136 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
W
09.02.2009
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Lucas Lapo (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 953 ± 82
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
W
09.02.2009
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Karl Magenbauer (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1036 ± 58
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
L
26.01.2009
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
-
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1188 ± 51
W
26.01.2009
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
-
Daniel Strogach (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 853 ± 81
W
19.01.2009
Gruppe IIIb
2
2
Stephan Sorta (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1183 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
W
19.01.2009
Gruppe IIIb
2
2
Christian Bröderbauer (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1069 ± 55
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
W
19.01.2009
Gruppe IIIb
2
2
Franz Neca (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1061 ± 56
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
W
12.01.2009
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
-
Michael Hala (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1174 ± 54
W
12.01.2009
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
-
Leopold Nouza (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1179 ± 52
L
12.01.2009
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
-
Erwin Schuster (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 994 ± 59
W
01.12.2008
Gruppe IIIb
1
11
Bernhard Binder (LENZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
L
01.12.2008
Gruppe IIIb
1
11
Rudolf Manasek (LENZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1227 ± 46
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
L
01.12.2008
Gruppe IIIb
1
11
Gerhard Binder (LENZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1256 ± 47
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
L
24.11.2008
Gruppe IIIb
1
10
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
-
Luka Arafune (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1167 ± 70
W
24.11.2008
Gruppe IIIb
1
10
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
-
Stephan Ehrlich (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1234 ± 49
L
17.11.2008
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Stefan Enz (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1245 ± 47
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
W
17.11.2008
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Huy Chea (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1166 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
W
17.11.2008
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Franz Schneckenreither (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1284 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
W
10.11.2008
Gruppe IIIb
1
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
-
Julian Kersten (SGKG11)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1249 ± 51
W
10.11.2008
Gruppe IIIb
1
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
-
Martin Halwachs (SGKG11)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 744 ± 46
W
10.11.2008
Gruppe IIIb
1
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
-
Stefan Mitter (SGKG11)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1150 ± 51
L
27.10.2008
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Olufemi Adams (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1438 ± 60
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
L
27.10.2008
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Heinz Weiser (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1118 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
W
27.10.2008
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Ludwig Adamek (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1175 ± 76
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
W
20.10.2008
Gruppe IIIb
1
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
-
Otmar Matousek (SPI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1347 ± 58
L
20.10.2008
Gruppe IIIb
1
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
-
Christian Hofireck (SPI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1426 ± 71
L
13.10.2008
Gruppe IIIb
1
5
Clemens Marso (SGKG9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1369 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
L
13.10.2008
Gruppe IIIb
1
5
Alexander Meyer (SGKG9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1290 ± 46
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
W
13.10.2008
Gruppe IIIb
1
5
Hannes Futschek (SGKG9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 54
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
W
29.09.2008
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
-
Marc Haszonits (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1553 ± 53
L
29.09.2008
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
-
Karl Magenbauer (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1036 ± 58
W
29.09.2008
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
-
Lucas Lapo (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 953 ± 82
W
22.09.2008
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1188 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
L (w.o.)
22.09.2008
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Boris Gandelman (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1064 ± 58
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
L
22.09.2008
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Daniel Strogach (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 853 ± 81
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
W
15.09.2008
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
-
Michael Hrubesch (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 984 ± 82
W
15.09.2008
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
-
Stephan Sorta (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1183 ± 48
W
08.09.2008
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Erwin Schuster (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 994 ± 59
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
W
08.09.2008
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Lukas Fink (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 41
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
W
08.09.2008
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Parsa Sarraf (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 498 ± 47
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 47
W
21.04.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
11
Herbert Veits (SPI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1549 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
L
21.04.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
11
Otmar Matousek (SPI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1262 ± 53
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
L
21.04.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
11
Gerhard Latzelberger (SPI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1113 ± 63
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
W
14.04.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
10
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
-
Rudolf Pospisil (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1310 ± 46
L
14.04.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
10
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
-
Alois Grabner (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1255 ± 50
L
24.03.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
9
Josef Schrei (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1290 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
L
24.03.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
9
Werner Kettinger (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1293 ± 47
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
L
10.03.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Johann Binder (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1334 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
L
10.03.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
L
03.03.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
-
Andrea Lazar (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1340 ± 41
W
03.03.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
-
Max Kalchmann (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1336 ± 48
L
25.02.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
L
25.02.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
5
Jae Koo Kim (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1202 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
L
11.02.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
-
Karl Heinz Hraba (SPAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1163 ± 52
L
11.02.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
-
Gerhard Schneider (SPAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1154 ± 54
W
28.01.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Erich Breier (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1363 ± 47
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
W
28.01.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Andreas Unger (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1518 ± 57
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
L
21.01.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
2
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1423 ± 55
L
21.01.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
2
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
-
Leopold Nouza (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1224 ± 47
W
21.01.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
2
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
-
Karl Pumm (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1200 ± 50
W
14.01.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Massoud Rahbar (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1272 ± 46
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
W
14.01.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Hannes Payer (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1251 ± 47
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
L
03.12.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
11
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
-
Christian Hofireck (SPI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1434 ± 56
L
03.12.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
11
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
-
Otmar Matousek (SPI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1262 ± 53
W
26.11.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
10
Alois Grabner (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1255 ± 50
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
L
26.11.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
10
Rudolf Pospisil (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1310 ± 46
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
L
19.11.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
-
Norbert Weidinger (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1251 ± 50
L
19.11.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
-
Werner Kettinger (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1293 ± 47
W
19.11.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
-
Josef Schrei (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1290 ± 48
W
29.10.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
L
29.10.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
-
Birgit Binder (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1366 ± 47
W
29.10.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
-
Johann Binder (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1334 ± 48
L
22.10.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
6
Ernst Lazar (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1400 ± 67
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
W
22.10.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
6
Andrea Lazar (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1340 ± 41
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
L
15.10.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
-
Stefan Kaut (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1312 ± 48
L
15.10.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
L
01.10.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Peter Jilch (SPAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1456 ± 52
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
L
01.10.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Gerhard Schneider (SPAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1154 ± 54
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
W
01.10.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Karl Heinz Hraba (SPAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1163 ± 52
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
W
24.09.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
-
Walter Hornik (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1242 ± 47
L
24.09.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
-
Andreas Unger (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1518 ± 57
L
17.09.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Karl Pumm (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1200 ± 50
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
W
17.09.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Leopold Nouza (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1224 ± 47
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
W
17.09.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Thomas Ott (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1215 ± 70
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
W
10.09.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
-
Hannes Payer (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1251 ± 47
L
10.09.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
-
Gerhard Kitzler (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1123 ± 95
W
10.09.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
-
Mohammed Reza Jokar (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1333 ± 47
L
23.04.2007
Gruppe IVa
2
11
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
-
Peter Bunyai (SPAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 46
L
23.04.2007
Gruppe IVa
2
11
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
-
Karl Heinz Hraba (SPAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1221 ± 46
W
23.04.2007
Gruppe IVa
2
11
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
-
Harald Haas (SPAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1222 ± 47
L
16.04.2007
Gruppe IVa
2
10
Martina Cramer (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1284 ± 42
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
W
16.04.2007
Gruppe IVa
2
10
Gerhard Binder (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1265 ± 47
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
W
16.04.2007
Gruppe IVa
2
10
Bernhard Binder (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1241 ± 46
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
W
26.03.2007
Gruppe IVa
2
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
-
Walter Gross (WUW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1346 ± 51
W
26.03.2007
Gruppe IVa
2
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
-
Josef Schwarz (WUW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1327 ± 48
L
19.03.2007
Gruppe IVa
2
8
Heinz Hiesel (FLÖT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1334 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
L
19.03.2007
Gruppe IVa
2
8
Lisa Fuchs (FLÖT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1104 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
W
12.03.2007
Gruppe IVa
2
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
-
Werner Urban (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1183 ± 49
L
12.03.2007
Gruppe IVa
2
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
-
Franz Schneckenreither (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1341 ± 50
L
05.03.2007
Gruppe IVa
2
6
Joze Sencar (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1160 ± 50
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
W
05.03.2007
Gruppe IVa
2
6
Hubert Stadler (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1304 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
L
05.03.2007
Gruppe IVa
2
6
Ernst Maier (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1122 ± 60
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
W
12.02.2007
Gruppe IVa
2
4
Daniel Zwettler (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1334 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
W
12.02.2007
Gruppe IVa
2
4
Bernhard Salomon (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1177 ± 53
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
W
29.01.2007
Gruppe IVa
2
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
-
Christoph Eisschiel (SMS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1183 ± 54
W
29.01.2007
Gruppe IVa
2
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
-
Hugo Lorenz (SMS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 978 ± 71
W
22.01.2007
Gruppe IVa
2
2
Alois Czokally (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1269 ± 45
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
L
22.01.2007
Gruppe IVa
2
2
Roman Höllinger (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1189 ± 62
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
L
22.01.2007
Gruppe IVa
2
2
Werner Schwarz (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1214 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
W
15.01.2007
Gruppe IVa
2
1
Werner Gschanes (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1394 ± 50
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
L
15.01.2007
Gruppe IVa
2
1
Thomas Brandstetter (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1394 ± 52
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
L
04.12.2006
Gruppe IVa
1
11
Harald Haas (SPAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1222 ± 47
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
W
04.12.2006
Gruppe IVa
1
11
Friedrich Pankratz (SPAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1404 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
L
27.11.2006
Gruppe IVa
1
10
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
-
Gerhard Binder (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1265 ± 47
W
27.11.2006
Gruppe IVa
1
10
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
-
Martina Cramer (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1284 ± 42
W
20.11.2006
Gruppe IVa
1
9
Josef Schwarz (WUW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1327 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
L
13.11.2006
Gruppe IVa
1
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
-
Edgar Riedl (FLÖT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1179 ± 49
W
13.11.2006
Gruppe IVa
1
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
-
Heinz Hiesel (FLÖT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1334 ± 49
L
30.10.2006
Gruppe IVa
1
7
Huy Chea (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1240 ± 50
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
W
30.10.2006
Gruppe IVa
1
7
Franz Schneckenreither (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1341 ± 50
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
L
30.10.2006
Gruppe IVa
1
7
Werner Urban (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1183 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
W
23.10.2006
Gruppe IVa
1
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
-
Hubert Stadler (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1304 ± 49
W
23.10.2006
Gruppe IVa
1
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
-
Josef Putz (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1032 ± 71
W
23.10.2006
Gruppe IVa
1
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
-
Franz Schlosser (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1319 ± 50
L
02.10.2006
Gruppe IVa
1
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
-
David Vrtis (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1239 ± 49
W
02.10.2006
Gruppe IVa
1
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
-
Bernhard Salomon (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1177 ± 53
L
25.09.2006
Gruppe IVa
1
3
Harald Dousek (SMS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1383 ± 52
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
L
25.09.2006
Gruppe IVa
1
3
Christoph Eisschiel (SMS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1183 ± 54
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
L
18.09.2006
Gruppe IVa
1
2
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
-
Roman Höllinger (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1189 ± 62
W
18.09.2006
Gruppe IVa
1
2
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
-
Alexander Landertshammer (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1066 ± 56
W
11.09.2006
Gruppe IVa
1
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
-
Franz Mittasch (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1278 ± 50
L
11.09.2006
Gruppe IVa
1
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1267 ± 46
-
Lukas Pfeffer (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1464 ± 45
L
24.04.2006
Gruppe IIIa
2
11
Horst Brandel (HKK14)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1148 ± 56
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
W
24.04.2006
Gruppe IIIa
2
11
Helmut Seidl (HKK14)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1173 ± 52
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
L
24.04.2006
Gruppe IIIa
2
11
Gregorz Topa (HKK14)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1148 ± 52
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
L
17.04.2006
Gruppe IIIa
2
10
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
-
Edith Fuchs (FLÖT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1461 ± 59
L
17.04.2006
Gruppe IIIa
2
10
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
-
Lisa Fuchs (FLÖT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 886 ± 54
W
17.04.2006
Gruppe IIIa
2
10
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
-
Hans Zachoval (FLÖT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1317 ± 54
L
27.03.2006
Gruppe IIIa
2
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
-
Robert Steinbach (BUT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1277 ± 57
L
27.03.2006
Gruppe IIIa
2
9
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
-
Martin Bundschuh (BUT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1038 ± 60
W
20.03.2006
Gruppe IIIa
2
8
Ferdinand Graf (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1279 ± 52
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
W
20.03.2006
Gruppe IIIa
2
8
Ernst Wiederkom (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1322 ± 50
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
W
20.03.2006
Gruppe IIIa
2
8
Otmar Urban (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1277 ± 56
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
L
13.03.2006
Gruppe IIIa
2
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
-
Hans Zimmel (SVSM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1181 ± 48
W
13.03.2006
Gruppe IIIa
2
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
-
Peter Posch (SVSM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1289 ± 47
L
13.03.2006
Gruppe IIIa
2
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
-
Erich Wank (SVSM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1373 ± 48
W
06.03.2006
Gruppe IIIa
2
6
Christopher Manasek (LENZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1343 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
L
06.03.2006
Gruppe IIIa
2
6
Peter Goldschmidt (LENZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1121 ± 81
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
W
27.02.2006
Gruppe IIIa
2
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
-
Tristan Champion (SMS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1546 ± 67
L
27.02.2006
Gruppe IIIa
2
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
-
Johann Metal (SMS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1302 ± 54
W
13.02.2006
Gruppe IIIa
2
4
Anton Einenkel (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1371 ± 77
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
L
13.02.2006
Gruppe IIIa
2
4
Manfred Schabhütl (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1444 ± 57
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
L
30.01.2006
Gruppe IIIa
2
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
-
Elisabeth Hesz (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1119 ± 60
W
23.01.2006
Gruppe IIIa
2
2
Erich Breier (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1273 ± 53
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
L
23.01.2006
Gruppe IIIa
2
2
Walter Hornik (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1236 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
L
16.01.2006
Gruppe IIIa
2
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
-
Josef Wittmann (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1205 ± 52
W
16.01.2006
Gruppe IIIa
2
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
-
Christian Starek (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1371 ± 49
L
16.01.2006
Gruppe IIIa
2
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
-
Gerhard Paulic (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1174 ± 57
W
05.12.2005
Gruppe IIIa
1
11
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
-
Horst Brandel (HKK14)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1148 ± 56
W
05.12.2005
Gruppe IIIa
1
11
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
-
Gregorz Topa (HKK14)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1148 ± 52
W
21.11.2005
Gruppe IIIa
1
9
Michael Chval (BUT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 69
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
W
21.11.2005
Gruppe IIIa
1
9
Markus Buchleitner (BUT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1115 ± 71
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
W
14.11.2005
Gruppe IIIa
1
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
-
Ernst Wiederkom (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1322 ± 50
W
14.11.2005
Gruppe IIIa
1
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
-
Herbert Sigl (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1205 ± 52
W
14.11.2005
Gruppe IIIa
1
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
-
Otmar Urban (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1277 ± 56
W
31.10.2005
Gruppe IIIa
1
7
Peter Posch (SVSM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1289 ± 47
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
L
31.10.2005
Gruppe IIIa
1
7
Erich Wank (SVSM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1373 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
L
24.10.2005
Gruppe IIIa
1
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
-
Sven Käferhaus (LENZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1489 ± 40
L
24.10.2005
Gruppe IIIa
1
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
-
Christopher Manasek (LENZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1343 ± 48
W
24.10.2005
Gruppe IIIa
1
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
-
Bernhard Binder (LENZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1175 ± 58
W
17.10.2005
Gruppe IIIa
1
5
Matthias Haberzettl (SMS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 983 ± 45
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
L
17.10.2005
Gruppe IIIa
1
5
Elisabeth Krims (SMS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1007 ± 75
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
W
03.10.2005
Gruppe IIIa
1
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
-
Hans Schiffermüller (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1357 ± 73
L
03.10.2005
Gruppe IIIa
1
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
-
Manfred Schabhütl (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1444 ± 57
L
26.09.2005
Gruppe IIIa
1
3
Traude Pietsch (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1257 ± 71
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
W
26.09.2005
Gruppe IIIa
1
3
Herbert Hesz (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1201 ± 53
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
L
19.09.2005
Gruppe IIIa
1
2
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
-
Siegfried Wacker (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1431 ± 53
L
19.09.2005
Gruppe IIIa
1
2
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
-
Walter Hornik (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1236 ± 49
L
19.09.2005
Gruppe IIIa
1
2
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 48
-
Michael Egger (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1380 ± 55
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy