XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
HALT
INNS
JOHN
KIRD
PSVT
RUM
SVGT
WATT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off
Round
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
Team
FULP2
HALT3
INNS6
JOHN3
KIRD2
KIRD3
PSVT1
RUM5
SVGT3
WATT3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Yul Dossow
(
RC-Graph
), 48 matches, 16 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 33,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Einsteigerklasse (2023/2024)
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst (2023/2024)
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off (2023/2024)
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl (2023/2024)
TTTV TEM U19 2024 (2023/2024)
U19 Liga (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bachler Armin
Bendler Daniel
Budin Matthias
Feneberg Ludwig
Furegato Elias
Janke Eric
Jedinger Marvin
Juli Josef
Kaindl Gabriel
Kaiser Martin
Kemenater Elias
Kompatscher Lukas
Kostenzer Alexander
Kowar Richard
Kurzthaler Clara
Margreiter Moritz
Moser Helmut
Nicolè Matteo
Offenbecher Jakob
Pan Yuki
Pendl Leo
Pernecker Julian
Pfurtscheller Karl
Pfurtscheller René
Piller Daniel
Qiu Ziheng
Reich Samuel
Schlechter Fabian
Schwarz Jürgen
Schöser Larissa
Stubenvoll Johann
Thaler Felix
Totschnig Jakob
Trenker Martin
Tschurtschenthaler Noah
Von Jutrzenka Tony
Wagner David
Waldau Stefan
Wascher Alesandro
Widauer Jakob
Zhou Jifan
players of all clubs
FULP
HALT
HOPB
INNS
JOHN
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
MNST
REUT
RUM
SCHZ
VOEL
VOZI
WORG
all
W
L
20.04.2024
TTTV TEM U19 2024
Einzel männlich
Jifan Zhou (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 52
-
Yul Dossow (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
3:0
20.04.2024
TTTV TEM U19 2024
Einzel männlich
Yul Dossow (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
-
Lukas Kompatscher (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 647 ± 56
0:3
20.04.2024
TTTV TEM U19 2024
Einzel männlich
Samuel Reich (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1636 ± 39
-
Yul Dossow (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
3:0
20.04.2024
TTTV TEM U19 2024
Einzel männlich
Yul Dossow (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
-
Elias Furegato (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1087 ± 61
0:3
09.04.2024
Einsteigerklasse
2
9
Yul Dossow (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
-
Karl Pfurtscheller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 580 ± 59
3:2
09.04.2024
Einsteigerklasse
2
9
Yul Dossow (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
-
René Pfurtscheller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 561 ± 64
1:3
09.04.2024
Einsteigerklasse
2
9
Yul Dossow (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
-
Jürgen Schwarz (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 56
1:3
12.03.2024
Einsteigerklasse
2
5
Yul Dossow (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
-
Helmut Moser (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 276 ± 61
3:1
12.03.2024
Einsteigerklasse
2
5
Yul Dossow (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
-
Johann Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 718 ± 61
0:3
12.03.2024
Einsteigerklasse
2
5
Yul Dossow (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
-
Martin Kaiser (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 438 ± 55
0:3
25.02.2024
U19 Liga
2
9
Ziheng Qiu (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 700 ± 49
-
Yul Dossow (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
2:3
25.02.2024
U19 Liga
2
6
Yul Dossow (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
-
Lukas Kompatscher (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 647 ± 56
1:3
25.02.2024
U19 Liga
2
9
Jifan Zhou (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 52
-
Yul Dossow (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
3:0
25.02.2024
U19 Liga
2
6
Yul Dossow (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
-
Larissa Schöser (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 532 ± 45
1:3
25.02.2024
U19 Liga
2
1
Yul Dossow (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
-
Jakob Offenbecher (HALT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 409 ± 89
3:1
09.02.2024
Einsteigerklasse
2
3
Yul Dossow (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
-
Armin Bachler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 686 ± 105
3:2
09.02.2024
Einsteigerklasse
2
3
Yul Dossow (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
-
Tony Von Jutrzenka (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 850 ± 85
0:3
09.02.2024
Einsteigerklasse
2
3
Yul Dossow (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
-
Josef Juli (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 522 ± 55
3:2
29.01.2024
Einsteigerklasse
2
2
Richard Kowar (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 597 ± 57
-
Yul Dossow (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
3:0
29.01.2024
Einsteigerklasse
2
2
Julian Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 659 ± 51
-
Yul Dossow (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
3:2
29.01.2024
Einsteigerklasse
2
2
Daniel Piller (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 814 ± 59
-
Yul Dossow (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
3:1
26.01.2024
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
Elias Furegato (HALT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1087 ± 61
-
Yul Dossow (HALT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
3:0
26.01.2024
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
Ludwig Feneberg (HALT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1121 ± 57
-
Yul Dossow (HALT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
3:0
14.11.2023
Einsteigerklasse
1
6
Yul Dossow (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
-
Moritz Margreiter (MNST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 57
3:0
14.11.2023
Einsteigerklasse
1
6
Yul Dossow (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
-
Alexander Kostenzer (MNST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 651 ± 57
0:3
14.11.2023
Einsteigerklasse
1
6
Yul Dossow (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
-
Stefan Waldau (MNST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 144 ± 114
3:1
15.10.2023
U19 Liga
1
9
Yul Dossow (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
-
Larissa Schöser (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 532 ± 45
1:3
15.10.2023
U19 Liga
1
8
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1175 ± 41
-
Yul Dossow (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
3:0
15.10.2023
U19 Liga
1
7
Yul Dossow (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
0:3
15.10.2023
U19 Liga
1
6
Fabian Schlechter (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1737 ± 45
-
Yul Dossow (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
3:0
14.10.2023
U19 Liga
1
2
Yul Dossow (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
-
Jifan Zhou (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 52
0:3
14.10.2023
U19 Liga
1
3
Elias Kemenater (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 797 ± 79
-
Yul Dossow (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
3:0
14.10.2023
U19 Liga
1
2
Yul Dossow (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
-
Daniel Piller (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 814 ± 59
0:3
14.10.2023
U19 Liga
1
1
Eric Janke (HALT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 769 ± 61
-
Yul Dossow (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
3:0
14.10.2023
U19 Liga
1
3
Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 855 ± 44
-
Yul Dossow (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
3:1
14.10.2023
U19 Liga
1
4
Samuel Reich (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1636 ± 39
-
Yul Dossow (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
3:0
14.10.2023
U19 Liga
1
5
Yul Dossow (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
-
Marvin Jedinger (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1568 ± 61
0:3
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 9
Felix Thaler (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 622 ± 79
-
Yul Dossow (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
W
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 9
Yul Dossow (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
-
Noah Tschurtschenthaler (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 603 ± 89
W
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 9
David Wagner (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 458 ± 64
-
Yul Dossow (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
W
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 9
Yul Dossow (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
-
Jakob Widauer (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 980 ± 111
W
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 9
Alesandro Wascher (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 260 ± 115
-
Yul Dossow (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
W
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 9
Yul Dossow (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
-
Jakob Totschnig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 544 ± 83
W
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 9
Matteo Nicolè (HOPB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 873 ± 301
-
Yul Dossow (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
W
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 9
Yul Dossow (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
-
Yuki Pan (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 725 ± 94
W
22.09.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
1
IX:
Yul Dossow (HALT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
-
Daniel Bendler (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 911 ± 69
0:3
22.09.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
1
VI:
Yul Dossow (HALT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
-
Leo Pendl (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 930 ± 60
0:3
22.09.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
1
II:
Yul Dossow (HALT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
-
Martin Trenker (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 936 ± 95
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy