XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GRIM
SGWV
STPA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Cup 4.000 Platz 1-4
Cup 4.000 Platz 5-8
Cup 4.000 Platz 9-12
Cup 4.000 Platz 13-15
Cup 4.000 A
Cup 4.000 B
Cup 4.000 C
Cup 4.000 D
Round
1
2
3
Team
GRIM1
SGWV1
STPA2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
David Hackensöllner
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 19 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 57,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West A (2011/2012)
Cup 4.000 C (2011/2012)
Cup 4.000 Platz 13-15 (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf) (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
7
10
all opponents
Bugl Bettina
Dancs Robert
Eibenberger Benedikt
Faltner Klaus
Faltner Lukas
Foti Michael
Friesinger Mario
Fritz Andreas
Grabenschweiger Andreas
Hahn Maia
Heiligenbrunner Franz
Herzog David
Jungwirth Fabian
Kornfeld Robert
Kostwein Johann
Lechner Jakob
Mihali Andreas
Murhammer Jakob
Netrval Thomas
Platzer Philipp
Riepl Sarah
Schalk Erhard
Steiner David
Vetter Christian
Vukadin Christian
Wallisch Johannes
Öhler Gerhard
players of all clubs
ANEU
ANGE
ASPA
BRUC
EAMS
LALO
NEUD
NIBE
SGAM
SGTZ
SGWV
UGÄN
USCH
WAIY
WEIT
WIES
WOLF
WÖRD
all
W
L
06.05.2012
Cup 4.000 C
1
2
David Hackensöllner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
-
Andreas Fritz (SGTZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1469 ± 41
0:3
06.05.2012
Cup 4.000 C
1
3
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1444 ± 45
-
David Hackensöllner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
3:0
06.05.2012
Cup 4.000 C
1
2
David Hackensöllner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
-
Johannes Wallisch (SGTZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1114 ± 48
3:1
06.05.2012
Cup 4.000 C
1
3
Jakob Murhammer (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 580 ± 45
-
David Hackensöllner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
0:3
06.05.2012
Cup 4.000 C
1
1
David Hackensöllner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1231 ± 54
2:3
06.05.2012
Cup 4.000 Platz 13-15
1
1
5:
David Herzog (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1286 ± 44
-
David Hackensöllner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
3:0
06.05.2012
Cup 4.000 Platz 13-15
1
1
2:
Gerhard Öhler (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1152 ± 66
-
David Hackensöllner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
3:2
17.04.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Erhard Schalk (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 750 ± 47
-
David Hackensöllner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
0:3
17.04.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Benedikt Eibenberger (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 528 ± 56
-
David Hackensöllner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
0:3
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger 5 - Vorrunden
Jakob Lechner (WIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 854 ± 52
-
David Hackensöllner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger 5 - Vorrunden
David Hackensöllner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
-
Christian Vetter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 426 ± 60
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger 5 - Vorrunden
Johann Kostwein (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 291 ± 72
-
David Hackensöllner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger 5 - Platz 1 - 6
David Hackensöllner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
-
Sarah Riepl (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 531 ± 47
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger 5 - Vorrunden
David Hackensöllner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
-
Jakob Murhammer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 580 ± 45
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger 5 - Platz 1 - 6
Michael Foti (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 543 ± 61
-
David Hackensöllner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger 5 - Platz 1 - 6
Jakob Murhammer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 580 ± 45
-
David Hackensöllner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger 5 - Platz 1 - 6
David Hackensöllner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
-
Jakob Lechner (WIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 854 ± 52
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger 5 - Vorrunden
Maia Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 275 ± 50
-
David Hackensöllner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger 5 - Platz 1 - 6
Christian Vukadin (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 983 ± 53
-
David Hackensöllner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
L
02.03.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
7
David Hackensöllner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
-
Jakob Lechner (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 854 ± 52
0:3
02.03.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
7
David Hackensöllner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
-
Philipp Platzer (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 726 ± 52
3:2
13.02.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Lukas Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 869 ± 53
-
David Hackensöllner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
3:1
13.02.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
-
David Hackensöllner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
0:3
24.01.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
3
David Steiner (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 641 ± 60
-
David Hackensöllner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
0:3
24.01.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Andreas Grabenschweiger (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 459 ± 83
-
David Hackensöllner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
0:3
24.01.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
-
David Hackensöllner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
3:1
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 5 - Vorrunde
Jakob Murhammer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 580 ± 45
-
David Hackensöllner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 5 - Vorrunde
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 509 ± 73
-
David Hackensöllner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 5 - Vorrunde
David Hackensöllner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
-
Andreas Mihali (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 888 ± 54
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 5 - Platz 5-8
Sarah Riepl (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 531 ± 47
-
David Hackensöllner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 5 - Vorrunde
David Hackensöllner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
-
Mario Friesinger (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 657 ± 59
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 5 - Platz 5-8
David Hackensöllner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 697 ± 55
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 5 - Platz 5-8
David Hackensöllner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
-
Bettina Bugl (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 845 ± 50
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy