XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ACEL
ELIX
GEOR
HOF
JOHA
KUCH
MAGI
MATT
NEUM
POST
SAAL
TAMS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft/Play-Off
League
Salzburger Liga
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1. Klasse Frühjahr
2. Klasse Frühjahr
3. Klasse Frühjahr
4. Klasse Frühjahr
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ACEL3
ELIX1
GEOR3
HOF1
JOHA2
KUCH4
MAGI2
MATT2
NEUM4
POST2
SAAL4
TAMS2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Huber
(
RC-Graph
), 69 matches, 43 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 62,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Frühjahr (2011/2012)
2. Klasse (2011/2012)
STTV Senioren Landesmeisterschaften 2012 (2011/2012)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ammüller Horst
Andraschko Andreas
Appl Robert
Appl Sebastian
Brandner Hans
Eder Johannes
Eßl Fabian
Eßl Marko
Feichtinger Manfred
Fink Herbert
Forsthofer Christian
Frauenschuh Robert
Fuchs Peter
Gebetsberger Egon
Gerner Wolfgang
Giglmayer Gregor
Gruber Inge
Gruber Manfred
Gstöttner Max
Haas Hans
Haberl Christian
Heil Peter
Herzog Fabian
Herzog Manfred
Hofmann Rudolf
Holzmannhofer Johannes
Kaltenleitner Lukas
Kuzmanovic Slobodan
Käfer Helmut
Lindner Matthias
Mayrhofer Manfred
Naschenweng Otto
Negrea Oli
Nöst Reinhard
Palnstorfer Gerhard
Prax Heinz
Putz Benjamin
Rehrl Josef
Riener Erwin
Schaidreiter Daniel
Schalwich Herbert
Scharler Markus
Schromm Gerald
Stadler Gebhard
Steiner Albert
Strasshofer Franz
Tauderer Wolfgang
Thalhammer Jürgen
Thunhart Wilfried
Trautmann Franz
Trepke Horst
Weiss Reinhold
Widerin Clemens
Wieland Harald
Wimmer Johannes
Wimmer Simon
Winterstätter Gerhard
Wippel August
players of all clubs
ACEL
ALTM
BHOF
ELIX
GEOR
HALL
HOF
JOHA
KUCH
MAGI
MATT
NEUM
OBED
POST
SAAL
SALZ
TAMS
TAXH
all
W
L
25.04.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
IX:
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Andreas Andraschko (NEUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1395 ± 47
3:2
25.04.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
VI:
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Benjamin Putz (NEUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1447 ± 50
2:3
25.04.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
II:
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Wolfgang Gerner (NEUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1279 ± 45
1:3
19.04.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
VII:
Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1348 ± 45
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
3:0
19.04.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
IV:
Peter Heil (ELIX1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1254 ± 46
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
0:3
19.04.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
II:
Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1278 ± 45
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
0:3
11.04.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
VII:
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Harald Wieland (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1200 ± 45
3:1
11.04.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
V:
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Heinz Prax (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1211 ± 45
3:0
23.03.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
VII:
Markus Scharler (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1443 ± 49
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
3:0
23.03.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
V:
Hans Haas (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1288 ± 45
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
0:3
23.03.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
III:
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
3:0
21.03.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
VII:
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Christian Forsthofer (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1371 ± 46
0:3
21.03.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
V:
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Sebastian Appl (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1266 ± 45
3:0
21.03.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
III:
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Robert Appl (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1235 ± 45
2:3
12.03.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
VIII:
Gerhard Winterstätter (SAAL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1550 ± 51
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
3:2
12.03.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
VI:
Manfred Herzog (SAAL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1280 ± 45
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
1:3
12.03.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
III:
Fabian Herzog (SAAL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 693 ± 48
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
0:3
05.03.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
VIII:
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Reinhold Weiss (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1154 ± 47
3:0
05.03.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
VI:
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1372 ± 46
1:3
05.03.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
III:
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1243 ± 45
3:1
27.02.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
VII:
Erwin Riener (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1284 ± 45
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
3:2
27.02.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
V:
Otto Naschenweng (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1004 ± 65
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
3:1
27.02.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
III:
Reinhard Nöst (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1280 ± 49
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
0:3
15.02.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
VII:
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Inge Gruber (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1285 ± 44
2:3
15.02.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
V:
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Horst Ammüller (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1290 ± 43
3:2
15.02.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
III:
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Manfred Gruber (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1125 ± 49
1:3
19.02.2012
STTV Senioren Landesmeisterschaften 2012
Herren Einzel 50
Gerhard Palnstorfer (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1831 ± 48
-
Josef Huber (TAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
L
19.02.2012
STTV Senioren Landesmeisterschaften 2012
Herren Einzel 50
Josef Huber (TAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Franz Strasshofer (OBED)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1341 ± 46
W
19.02.2012
STTV Senioren Landesmeisterschaften 2012
Herren Einzel 40
Johannes Wimmer (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1699 ± 49
-
Josef Huber (TAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
L
19.02.2012
STTV Senioren Landesmeisterschaften 2012
Herren Einzel 40
Josef Huber (TAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Josef Rehrl (TAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1593 ± 45
L
09.02.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
VII:
Wolfgang Tauderer (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1302 ± 45
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
3:0
09.02.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
IV:
Gebhard Stadler (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1134 ± 52
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
1:3
09.02.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
II:
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1231 ± 45
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
0:3
01.02.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
VII:
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Marko Eßl (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1284 ± 40
1:3
01.02.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
V:
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Simon Wimmer (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1122 ± 43
3:0
01.02.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
III:
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Fabian Eßl (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1244 ± 43
3:1
07.12.2011
2. Klasse
1
11
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Inge Gruber (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1285 ± 44
3:0
07.12.2011
2. Klasse
1
11
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Horst Ammüller (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1290 ± 43
2:3
07.12.2011
2. Klasse
1
11
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Manfred Gruber (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1125 ± 49
3:0
01.12.2011
2. Klasse
1
10
Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1243 ± 45
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
3:0
01.12.2011
2. Klasse
1
10
Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1372 ± 46
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
2:3
01.12.2011
2. Klasse
1
10
Reinhold Weiss (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1154 ± 47
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
1:3
18.11.2011
2. Klasse
1
9
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Christian Haberl (NEUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1351 ± 53
3:2
18.11.2011
2. Klasse
1
9
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Matthias Lindner (NEUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1116 ± 51
2:3
18.11.2011
2. Klasse
1
9
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Lukas Kaltenleitner (NEUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1223 ± 46
3:0
14.11.2011
2. Klasse
1
8
Slobodan Kuzmanovic (SAAL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1127 ± 59
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
0:3
14.11.2011
2. Klasse
1
8
Gerald Schromm (SAAL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1334 ± 46
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
3:1
14.11.2011
2. Klasse
1
8
Manfred Herzog (SAAL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1280 ± 45
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
3:0
09.11.2011
2. Klasse
1
7
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Gebhard Stadler (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1134 ± 52
3:1
09.11.2011
2. Klasse
1
7
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Franz Trautmann (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1282 ± 53
2:3
09.11.2011
2. Klasse
1
7
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1231 ± 45
3:1
27.10.2011
2. Klasse
1
6
Sebastian Appl (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1266 ± 45
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
1:3
27.10.2011
2. Klasse
1
6
Robert Appl (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1235 ± 45
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
2:3
27.10.2011
2. Klasse
1
6
Clemens Widerin (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 783 ± 52
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
1:3
19.10.2011
2. Klasse
1
5
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Hans Brandner (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1197 ± 45
3:1
19.10.2011
2. Klasse
1
5
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Herbert Fink (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1189 ± 50
2:3
19.10.2011
2. Klasse
1
5
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Peter Fuchs (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1126 ± 58
3:0
14.10.2011
2. Klasse
1
4
Wilfried Thunhart (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1233 ± 48
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
3:1
14.10.2011
2. Klasse
1
4
Albert Steiner (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 49
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
0:3
14.10.2011
2. Klasse
1
4
Daniel Schaidreiter (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 976 ± 49
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
0:3
05.10.2011
2. Klasse
1
3
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
August Wippel (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1096 ± 51
3:0
05.10.2011
2. Klasse
1
3
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Gregor Giglmayer (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1079 ± 46
3:0
05.10.2011
2. Klasse
1
3
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Manfred Mayrhofer (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 921 ± 77
3:0
26.09.2011
2. Klasse
1
2
Helmut Käfer (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 45
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
0:3
26.09.2011
2. Klasse
1
2
Johannes Holzmannhofer (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1129 ± 48
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
1:3
26.09.2011
2. Klasse
1
2
Max Gstöttner (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1125 ± 60
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
0:3
21.09.2011
2. Klasse
1
1
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Egon Gebetsberger (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1154 ± 49
3:1
21.09.2011
2. Klasse
1
1
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
3:1
21.09.2011
2. Klasse
1
1
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Manfred Feichtinger (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1081 ± 45
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy