XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ERLA
GOTS
HAUS
NIBE
PRIE
SGUR
USCH
WAIY
WIES
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1500 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1290 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1120 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (870 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (870 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ERLA1
GOTS3
HAUS4
NIBE4
PRIE1
SGUR9
USCH7
WAIY3
WIES4
YBBS2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johann Buchebner
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 15 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 48,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
50+ Klasse West (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Arnold Jonas
Bleiner Johann
Denk Harald
Dorninger Werner
Egger Oswald
Gerstl Johann
Gerstmayr Maximilian
Grosser Wolfgang
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Hainböck Günter
Höller Wilfried
Jaidhauser Simon
Kaindl Niklas
Kaindl Tobias
Kandler Peter
Konecny Paul
Lorenz Thomas
Oberforster Bernhard
Piringer Hermann
Prüller Leo
Reiter David
Schachner Peter
Schadenhofer Josef
Schalk Erhard
Schmid Robert
Seyrlehner Leopold
players of all clubs
ERLA
GOTS
HAUS
NIBE
REIN
SGUR
USCH
UYBS
WAIY
WIES
YBBS
all
W
L
08.03.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VII:
Johann Buchebner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 505 ± 57
3:0
08.03.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
8
IV:
Johann Buchebner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
-
Peter Kandler (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 407 ± 64
3:1
24.03.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VII:
Johann Buchebner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
-
Niklas Kaindl (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 589 ± 52
2:3
24.03.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Johann Buchebner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
-
Maximilian Gerstmayr (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 451 ± 63
3:1
24.03.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
4
II:
Johann Buchebner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
-
Tobias Kaindl (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 505 ± 53
3:1
06.02.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VII:
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 618 ± 48
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
3:0
06.02.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
3:0
06.02.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Wolfgang Grosser (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 595 ± 49
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
1:3
26.01.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Johann Buchebner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 51
3:0
26.01.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Johann Buchebner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
-
Peter Schachner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 534 ± 55
3:1
30.11.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VI:
Johann Buchebner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 784 ± 54
0:3
30.11.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
9
III:
Johann Buchebner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
-
Hermann Piringer (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 913 ± 63
0:3
24.11.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VIII:
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 505 ± 57
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
3:2
24.11.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
8
IV:
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 59
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
2:3
24.11.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
8
I:
Peter Kandler (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 407 ± 64
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
0:3
10.11.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IX:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 490 ± 53
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
2:3
10.11.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
3:0
10.11.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
6
II:
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 596 ± 46
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
3:1
12.10.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VII:
Johann Buchebner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
-
David Reiter (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 810 ± 45
1:3
12.10.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Johann Buchebner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
-
Jonas Arnold (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 575 ± 43
3:0
12.10.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
5
II:
Johann Buchebner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
-
Simon Jaidhauser (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 278 ± 55
3:0
21.10.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VII:
Niklas Kaindl (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 589 ± 52
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
3:2
21.10.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Tobias Kaindl (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 505 ± 53
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
2:3
21.10.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Thomas Lorenz (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 446 ± 64
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
0:3
15.10.2017
50+ Klasse West
1
3
Johann Buchebner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1162 ± 48
0:3
15.10.2017
50+ Klasse West
1
2
Johann Buchebner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
-
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1293 ± 44
0:3
15.10.2017
50+ Klasse West
1
1
Werner Dorninger (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1063 ± 48
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
3:1
26.09.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VI:
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 51
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
3:0
26.09.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
2
II:
Harald Denk (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 740 ± 51
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
3:1
16.09.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Johann Buchebner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
-
Johann Gerstl (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 736 ± 53
0:3
16.09.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
1
I:
Johann Buchebner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
-
Oswald Egger (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 727 ± 51
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy