XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
SGGM
STEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1570 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1570 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1320 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1210 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1040 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1040 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse (810 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BAAC7
ENZE3
GALL4
GRIM4
MÖLL2
MÜNC4
NEUD14
PERC4
SGGM11
STEI3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Wilhelm Eckhart
(
RC-Graph
), 28 matches, 14 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 50,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bock Andreas
Bock Karl
Bradvarov Konstantin
Busch Lea
Chaloupsky Walter
Friesl Hans
Henning Alexander
Hoffmann Wolfhard
Kahler Oddo
Kamenik Felix
Kamenik Johann
Krickl Peter
Krug Thomas
Martinelli Siegfried
Mitterlehner Andreas
Reithofer Elfriede
Reitner Rudolf
Resch Alexander
Schachner Thomas
Schwarz Fabian
Sommer-Karimi Irene
Vujicic Toni
Wöss Harald
Zobl Engelbert
players of all clubs
BAAC
GALL
GRIM
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
OGÄN
PERC
SGGM
STEI
all
W
L
21.04.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VI:
Peter Krickl (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 681 ± 112
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 55
0:3
21.04.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
9
II:
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 55
2:3
30.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VI:
Thomas Krug (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 97
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 55
3:1
30.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
7
II:
Siegfried Martinelli (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 973 ± 38
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 55
3:0
18.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
6
V:
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 55
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 741 ± 57
2:3
18.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
6
I:
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 55
-
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 856 ± 49
1:3
26.02.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1103 ± 45
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 55
3:0
26.02.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Lea Busch (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 55
1:3
26.02.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1162 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 55
3:1
16.02.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 55
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 693 ± 50
3:2
16.02.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
3
I:
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 55
-
Harald Wöss (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 819 ± 48
2:3
27.01.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Karl Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 815 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 55
0:3
27.01.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 859 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 55
1:3
01.12.2016
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
8
IV:
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 55
0:3
01.12.2016
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
8
I:
Alexander Henning (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 547 ± 71
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 55
0:3
03.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 55
-
Toni Vujicic (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 47
0:3
03.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 55
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1004 ± 56
2:3
17.11.2016
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
7
V:
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 55
-
Siegfried Martinelli (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 973 ± 38
2:3
17.11.2016
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
7
I:
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 55
-
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 841 ± 47
3:1
07.10.2016
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VIII:
Felix Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 859 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 55
3:1
07.10.2016
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1083 ± 68
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 55
3:0
07.10.2016
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
4
I:
Johann Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 784 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 55
0:3
17.10.2016
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VI:
Harald Wöss (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 819 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 55
3:0
17.10.2016
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
3
II:
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 693 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 55
0:3
23.09.2016
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
2
V:
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 55
-
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 859 ± 52
0:3
23.09.2016
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
2
I:
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 55
-
Alexander Resch (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 819 ± 51
3:1
17.09.2016
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VI:
Engelbert Zobl (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 591 ± 58
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 55
1:3
17.09.2016
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
1
II:
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 354 ± 81
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 55
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy