XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KLOS
KOTT
SGOT
STPA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
DONIC Cup 5700
DONIC Cup 4000
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Cup 4.000 Platz 01-04
Cup 4.000 Platz 05-08
Cup 4.000 Platz 09-12
Cup 4.000 Platz 13-16
Cup 4.000 A
Cup 4.000 B
Cup 4.000 C
Cup 4.000 D
Round
Halbfinalrunde
Finalrunde
Team
KLOS1
KOTT1
SGOT1
STPA1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Norbert Polt
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 23 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 54,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2009/2010
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West B (2009/2010)
Cup 4.000 D (2009/2010)
Cup 4.000 Platz 13-16 (2009/2010)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
11
all opponents
Aigner Andreas
Aigner Anja
Bierbaumer Karl
Blutsch Helfried
Brozek Wolfgang
Foit Horst
Goldhalmseder Peter
Gradwohl Franz
Grosser Wolfgang
Haselmeyer Georg
Höller Wilfried
Kapusta Wolfgang
Kornmüller Josef
Leitner Fritz
Lendl Helmut
Mölzer Herbert
Nefischer Mario
Nekula Ferdinand
Nenning Karl
Neuhold Katharina
Pallinger Manfred
Raab Klaus
Ringel Robert
Schadenhofer Josef
Scharner Herbert
Schmalwieser Daniel
Schneckenreiter Peter
Steinbichler Stefan
Thaller Johann
Wertl Roland
Wutzel Markus
Zehetner Magdalena
Zeilinger Rudolf
players of all clubs
ALLH
BIBA
BÖHL
GOTS
HAUS
KLOS
NSTL
OGÄN
SGAM
SGOT
SGTZ
SGVH
WALL
WOLF
all
W
L
18.03.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
11
Mario Nefischer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1078 ± 46
-
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
1:3
18.03.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
11
Helmut Lendl (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 979 ± 46
-
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
0:3
18.03.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
11
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1139 ± 45
-
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
3:2
02.02.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Peter Schneckenreiter (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1232 ± 56
-
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
3:0
02.02.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1078 ± 46
-
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
3:2
02.02.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Wolfgang Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 852 ± 59
-
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
0:3
21.02.2010
Cup 4.000 D
1
1
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
-
Ferdinand Nekula (SGVH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1168 ± 45
2:3
21.02.2010
Cup 4.000 D
1
3
Robert Ringel (SGTZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1644 ± 45
-
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
3:1
21.02.2010
Cup 4.000 D
1
2
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 45
-
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
3:0
21.02.2010
Cup 4.000 D
1
1
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
-
Johann Thaller (SGVH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1283 ± 43
0:3
21.02.2010
Cup 4.000 Platz 13-16
1
2
c:
Roland Wertl (KLOS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1204 ± 47
-
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
3:1
21.02.2010
Cup 4.000 Platz 13-16
1
1
c:
Katharina Neuhold (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1113 ± 56
-
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
1:3
01.02.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 893 ± 50
0:3
01.02.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 618 ± 84
3:1
01.02.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 959 ± 49
3:1
09.02.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 47
-
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
3:1
09.02.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Wolfgang Brozek (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 904 ± 51
-
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
0:3
09.02.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Josef Kornmüller (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 838 ± 57
-
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
1:3
14.01.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1111 ± 46
0:3
14.01.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1027 ± 47
1:3
06.11.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
11
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
-
Helmut Lendl (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 979 ± 46
3:0
06.11.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
11
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1139 ± 45
3:1
23.11.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1078 ± 46
3:1
23.11.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 852 ± 59
3:0
19.10.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
-
Manfred Pallinger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 990 ± 50
2:3
19.10.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
-
Markus Wutzel (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1057 ± 50
0:3
13.10.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Klaus Raab (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1217 ± 53
-
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
3:2
13.10.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Georg Haselmeyer (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 890 ± 52
-
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
3:2
13.10.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 909 ± 50
-
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
0:3
09.10.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
-
Helfried Blutsch (SGAM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1418 ± 81
1:3
09.10.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
-
Anja Aigner (SGAM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 803 ± 51
3:2
09.10.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
-
Magdalena Zehetner (SGAM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1039 ± 44
3:1
28.09.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 959 ± 49
-
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
0:3
28.09.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1045 ± 61
-
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
3:0
21.09.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
-
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 47
3:2
21.09.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Brozek (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 904 ± 51
3:1
18.09.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1150 ± 48
-
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
3:1
18.09.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 688 ± 64
-
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
1:3
18.09.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Fritz Leitner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 597 ± 103
-
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
0:3
07.09.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1111 ± 46
-
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
1:3
07.09.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1027 ± 47
-
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
1:3
07.09.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Daniel Schmalwieser (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 867 ± 100
-
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy