XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
DRÖS
DÜRN
GNAD
NEUS
SGWV
WULT
ZIST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANGE5
DRÖS3
DÜRN2
GNAD1
NEUS2
SGWV9
SGWV11
WULT2
ZIST4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz Wiedermann
(
RC-Graph
), 29 matches, 23 wins, 6 losses, winning percentage: 79,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost B (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Bader Gregor
Braun Josef
Enzersdorfer Birgit
Ferchländer Lorenz
Gaill Erich
Grundner Gernot
Grundner Roman
Guganeder Patrick
Herzog Eduard
Hofer Susanne
Kober Reinhard
Krames Gerhard
Kronlachner Eduard
Leitzenberger Günter
Nemcovic Jan
Nowohradsky Christian
Renzhofer Klemens
Schödl Daniel
Stevove Milos
Tschapka Christian
Ungersböck Thomas
Vrhel Manfred
Weiser Robert
Zartl Petra
Zhanial Heinz
players of all clubs
ANGE
DRÖS
DÜRN
GNAD
NEUS
SGWV
WULT
all
W
L
02.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
VII:
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
-
Erich Gaill (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 817 ± 53
3:2
02.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
IV:
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 57
3:2
02.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
II:
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
-
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 579 ± 69
3:0
07.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
V:
Gernot Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 56
-
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
1:3
07.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
III:
Birgit Enzersdorfer (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 597 ± 64
-
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
2:3
18.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
V:
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
3:0
18.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
I:
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
-
Lorenz Ferchländer (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 992 ± 57
0:3
14.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
VII:
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
-
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
2:3
14.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
V:
Eduard Kronlachner (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 668 ± 56
-
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
3:0
14.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
III:
Patrick Guganeder (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 491 ± 98
-
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
0:3
21.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
VII:
Eduard Herzog (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1003 ± 45
-
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
1:3
21.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
V:
Daniel Schödl (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 728 ± 47
-
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
3:0
21.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
III:
Günter Leitzenberger (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 846 ± 58
-
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
1:3
10.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
VII:
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
-
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 812 ± 53
3:0
10.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
IV:
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 845 ± 55
3:1
10.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
II:
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
-
Susanne Hofer (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 416 ± 77
3:0
05.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
VII:
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1089 ± 58
-
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
3:0
05.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
V:
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
-
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
1:3
05.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
III:
Josef Braun (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 760 ± 57
-
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
1:3
17.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
IV:
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
-
Milos Stevove (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 988 ± 63
1:3
17.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
II:
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
-
Jan Nemcovic (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1041 ± 62
2:3
11.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
V:
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 579 ± 69
-
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
1:3
11.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
III:
Petra Zartl (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 817 ± 66
-
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
0:3
08.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
VII:
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
-
Gernot Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 56
3:1
08.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
V:
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
-
Birgit Enzersdorfer (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 597 ± 64
3:0
08.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
III:
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
-
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
3:2
25.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
VII:
Thomas Ungersböck (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 81
-
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
0:3
25.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
V:
Lorenz Ferchländer (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 992 ± 57
-
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
0:3
25.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
III:
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
-
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy