XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
Results:
Amir Basanovic
(
RC-Graph
), 513 matches, 191 wins, 322 losses, winning percentage: 37,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
GKL Innsbruck 1 (2010/2011)
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1 (2012/2013)
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1 (2011/2012)
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang (2021/2022)
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off (2013/2014)
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang (2019/2020)
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang (2017/2018)
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang (2023/2024)
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang (2019/2020)
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang (2017/2018)
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang (2016/2017)
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang (2015/2016)
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang (2021/2022)
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang (2020/2021)
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang (2018/2019)
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang (2017/2018)
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang (2014/2015)
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang (2013/2014)
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang (2018/2019)
Landesliga Play-Off A/B (2022/2023)
Landesliga Play-Off A/B (2013/2014)
Landesliga Play-Off B/C (2018/2019)
Landesliga Play-Off B/C (2017/2018)
Landesliga Play-Off B/C (2016/2017)
Landesliga Play-Off C/D (2022/2023)
Landesliga Play-Off C/D (2017/2018)
Landesliga Play-Off C/D (2015/2016)
Landesliga Play-Off C/D (2014/2015)
Landesliga Play-Off D/E (2018/2019)
TTTV 10/11 LK1 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 LK2 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 LK3 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 LK4 (2010/2011)
TTTV 12/13 TE Alg Einzel (2012/2013)
TTTV 13/14 TE Alg Einzel (2013/2014)
U18 Jugend Liga (2010/2011)
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2008/09 (T) (2008/2009)
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2008/09 (2008/2009)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aichinger Johannes
Alphonsus Jürgen
Amtmann Markus
Balling Julian
Barth Ernst
Bayer Denis
Berger Manuel
Bergmann Felix
Binder Reinhard
Brandstätter Jakob
Brenner Doris
Brenner Erich
Böhm Michael
Christ Peter
Chwatal Simon
Dabernig Markus
Dillon Adrian
Doppermann Simon
Edlinger Jaron
Egger Markus
Enders Michael
Engensteiner Burkhard
Ertl Josef
Falkner Wolfgang
Felderer Josef
Fichte Peter
Fili Horst
Fischer Herbert
Flatscher Andreas
Fragner Marco
Frisch Veronika
Gallop Manfred
Gamharter Ferdinand
Geisler Moritz
Genser Norbert
Genser Theresa
Gerl Matthias
Grillberger Andreas
Gruber Martin
Gruber Patric
Gschiegl Frank
Gstrein Christian
Gstrein-Gutkauf Oliver
Göller Philipp
Haberstroh Michael
Hagen Klaus
Hagen Peter
Haller Werner
Hammer Robert
Hammerl Klaus
Harasser Günter
Harasser Thomas
Hartung Gerold
Haselwanter Wolfgang
Hauser Andreas
Hauser Hannes
Hauser Julia
Hautz Andreas
Heinrich Alfred
Hell Martin
Henökl Reinhard
Hirzinger Benjamin
Hofmann Dietmar
Holz Jannik
Huber Christian
Huter Oliver
Huter Stephane
Hörbiger Katharina
Hüls Rainer
Iltchev Tobias
Jakober Othmar
Janisch Alfred
Jenewein Matthias
Jäger Konrad
Jöller Alois
Kapeller Stefan
Kapferer Markus
Kern Martin
Kindl Fabian
Klaunzer Peter
Klöpsch Werner
Koch Gerhard
Koch Josef
Kocsis Ferenc
Kofler Gerhard
Kofler Melina
Kometer Maximilian
Koniar Igor
Kosich Dragan
Kovacs Attila
Krimbacher Walter
Kromp Heiko
Kruder Georg
Krug Dietmar
Kröll Robert
Kröll Roland
Kutnohorsky Franz
Köpfle Laura
Lackner Johann
Lanza Paolo
Larcher Lotte
Lechleitner Simon
Leitgeb Heinz
Leitgeb Martin
Leitner Franziska
Lergetbohrer Peter
Lettenbichler Helmuth
Lindner Matteo
Lindner Nikolai
Lissy David
Luchner Wilfried
Lukasser Hans
Lutz Josef
Mader Gerhard
Mahnert Gunter
Mair Tobias
Mairhofer Nikolaus
Mairhofer Robert
Mangott Hans
Mayr Markus
Mayrhofer Alexander
Mayrl Dietmar
Melcher Martin
Meyer Julian
Mitterer-Egger Patrick
Monitzer Philipp
Moser Andreas
Moser Daniela
Moser Hermann
Muigg Manuel
Mölg Hannes
Mössmer Josef
Möstl Peter
Müller Michael
Münzer Wilhelm
Nagiller Fabian
Neunteufl Rainer
Niedertscheider Elias
Nussbaumer Gerhard
Oberdorfer Max
Obermoser Franz
Obermoser Manfred
Ollram Horst
Ortner Alfred
Ortner Mario
Pajek Christian
Palus Herbert
Pedevilla Wolfgang
Pedrazzani Bruno
Pendl Leo
Penz Roland
Persolja Günther
Pfanzelter David
Pfeifhofer Horst
Pfluger Manfred
Pfurtscheller Lukas
Pilsz Bernhard
Plevnik Michael
Ploner Alexander
Pomaroli Andreas
Proksch Fritz
Prosch Theresa
Radner Max
Reichert Friedemann
Reichhart Walter
Renzl Ferdinand
Rett Markus
Reuter Tim
Reymair Hannes
Riedler Hannes
Ringler Helmut
Rinner Kurt
Ritsch Stefan
Roth Dietmar
Rumetshofer Gerhard
Rupprechter Peter
Salcher Karin
Salzmann Erich
Scharmer Leonhard
Schermann Werner
Schmelzer Bernhard
Schmid Thomas
Schmidt Bernhard
Schnaller Jürgen
Schnederle Bernhard
Schneider Richard
Schnellrieder Arno
Schrattenthaler Peter
Schröck Lucas
Schuster Max
Schwarz Alexander
Schödl Benedikt
Schönbuchner Sophia
Schönleitner Johannes
Schöpf Emanuel
Schöser Alexander
Scirtuicchio Serafino
Seidl Martin
Sigl Christoph
Siklos Matthias
Siller Patricia
Spielvogel Gerhard
Spötl Rudolf
Steiner Thomas
Steinkeller Karlheinz
Steirer Carina
Sterzinger Stefan
Steskal Michael
Stocker Robert
Stojanovic Dragisa
Stojanovic Mario
Straka Georg
Tiefenthaler Klaus
Tipelius Andreas
Tipelius Christof
Troger Karl
Tschugg Hermann
Unrecht Reinhold
Unterrainer Christine
Unterrainer Stephan
Valtiner Alfons
Veider Peter
Vlajic Goran
Vouk Thomas
Wagner Alexander
Wagner Georg
Wagner Gerhard
Walch Gerhard sen.
Wallner Gunnar
Wastlschmid Wolfgang
Weber Stephan
Weber Thomas
Wechsler Bernd
Weitlaner Christian
Widauer Konstantin
Wieser Markus
Wieser Wilhelm
Wild Markus
Wilhelmy Marcus
Wimmel Andreas
Windisch Daniel
Winkler Andreas
Wodicka Lukas
Wurzer Reinhard
Zaggl Hans
Zeilerbauer Oliver
Zheng Jianyong
Zingg Julian
Zulmin Christoph
players of all clubs
ATSV
BRAU
BTTA
EAMS
FISG
FLÖT
FULP
GUTA
HALS
HALT
HALU
HOER
HOPD
INNS
INZI
IVB
JENB
JOCH
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
KRAM
KUCH
KUST
LECK
MAR
MAST
MAU
MIEM
MILS
REUT
RUM
SAAL
SCHZ
SVGT
TFES
UYBS
VELD
VOEL
VORD
VOZI
WATT
WOHO
WORG
ZIST
all
W
L
05.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
Wolfgang Pedevilla (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 51
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 96
3:2
05.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
Robert Hammer (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 96
3:0
05.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
Peter Möstl (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1185 ± 50
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 96
3:1
12.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
10
Amir Basanovic (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1252 ± 86
-
Robert Kröll (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1094 ± 54
3:1
12.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
10
Amir Basanovic (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1252 ± 86
-
Andreas Grillberger (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 48
0:3
12.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
10
Amir Basanovic (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1252 ± 86
-
Peter Rupprechter (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 50
3:1
17.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
7
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1252 ± 86
-
Julian Meyer (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1477 ± 50
0:3
17.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
7
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1252 ± 86
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1757 ± 47
0:3
04.03.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
Daniel Windisch (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1267 ± 61
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1228 ± 82
3:2
04.03.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1148 ± 78
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1228 ± 82
3:1
04.03.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
Martin Hell (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1130 ± 58
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1228 ± 82
1:3
05.11.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
6
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1228 ± 82
-
Peter Christ (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1113 ± 66
3:1
05.11.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
6
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1228 ± 82
-
Doris Brenner (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 803 ± 77
3:0
19.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
Alois Jöller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1160 ± 69
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1228 ± 82
0:3
19.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1007 ± 90
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1228 ± 82
0:3
19.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
Hermann Tschugg (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1390 ± 68
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1228 ± 82
1:3
04.10.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
3
Amir Basanovic (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1228 ± 82
-
Bernhard Pilsz (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1865 ± 77
0:3
04.10.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
3
Amir Basanovic (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1228 ± 82
-
Oliver Gstrein-Gutkauf (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1636 ± 56
1:3
02.10.2020
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1183 ± 107
-
Daniel Windisch (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1009 ± 87
3:0
02.10.2020
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1183 ± 107
-
Martin Hell (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 996 ± 87
3:1
13.12.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1154 ± 78
-
Peter Rupprechter (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1266 ± 71
0:3
13.12.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1154 ± 78
-
Denis Bayer (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1442 ± 89
0:3
13.12.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1154 ± 78
-
Marco Fragner (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1579 ± 68
0:3
06.12.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
10
Bruno Pedrazzani (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1448 ± 61
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1154 ± 78
3:1
06.12.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
10
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1154 ± 78
3:0
29.11.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1154 ± 78
-
Helmut Ringler (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1427 ± 63
0:3
29.11.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1154 ± 78
-
Rainer Hüls (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1311 ± 63
0:3
29.11.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1154 ± 78
-
Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1442 ± 61
1:3
19.11.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
Hermann Tschugg (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1326 ± 59
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1154 ± 78
3:1
19.11.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1250 ± 63
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1154 ± 78
0:3
30.10.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1154 ± 78
-
Philipp Monitzer (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 62
0:3
30.10.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1154 ± 78
-
Alfred Janisch (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 59
0:3
07.11.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1380 ± 61
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1154 ± 78
3:0
07.11.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1108 ± 67
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1154 ± 78
3:2
25.10.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Ferenc Kocsis (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1475 ± 57
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1154 ± 78
3:0
25.10.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Emanuel Schöpf (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 63
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1154 ± 78
3:0
25.10.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Oliver Huter (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1296 ± 100
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1154 ± 78
3:2
07.10.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
Manfred Pfluger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1640 ± 72
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1154 ± 78
3:0
07.10.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
Christof Tipelius (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1383 ± 67
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1154 ± 78
3:1
04.10.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1154 ± 78
-
Hermann Moser (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1330 ± 61
3:2
04.10.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1154 ± 78
-
Reinhold Unrecht (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1311 ± 60
2:3
24.09.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
1
Peter Fichte (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 56
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1154 ± 78
3:2
24.09.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
1
Josef Felderer (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1530 ± 60
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1154 ± 78
3:0
12.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
10
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 45
3:1
12.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
10
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Serafino Scirtuicchio (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1141 ± 47
0:3
05.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
9
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Peter Christ (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1003 ± 50
1:3
05.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
9
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1031 ± 43
1:3
05.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
9
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 46
0:3
12.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
6
Rainer Neunteufl (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 931 ± 43
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
0:3
12.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
6
Peter Lergetbohrer (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1024 ± 42
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
2:3
12.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
6
Gerold Hartung (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 977 ± 55
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
2:3
01.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Ferdinand Renzl (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 62
3:2
01.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1412 ± 44
0:3
01.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Thomas Steiner (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1152 ± 49
0:3
20.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
3
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Walter Reichhart (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1070 ± 45
1:3
20.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
3
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Werner Schermann (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 949 ± 45
1:3
20.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
3
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Werner Haller (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1083 ± 47
0:3
08.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
2
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Klaus Tiefenthaler (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 861 ± 45
3:0
08.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
2
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Klaus Hagen (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 49
3:0
08.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
2
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Christian Weitlaner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1198 ± 49
1:3
07.12.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
11
Amir Basanovic (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
0:3
07.12.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
11
Amir Basanovic (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Serafino Scirtuicchio (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1141 ± 47
1:3
07.12.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
11
Amir Basanovic (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 45
3:2
30.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
10
Karl Troger (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
1:3
30.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
10
Carina Steirer (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 894 ± 69
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
1:3
30.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
10
Patricia Siller (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 823 ± 77
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
0:3
23.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
9
Amir Basanovic (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Christian Weitlaner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1198 ± 49
1:3
23.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
9
Amir Basanovic (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Helmuth Lettenbichler (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 892 ± 46
1:3
23.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
9
Amir Basanovic (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Klaus Tiefenthaler (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 861 ± 45
3:1
19.10.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Norbert Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 46
3:0
19.10.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Christof Tipelius (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 40
3:1
19.10.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Theresa Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 41
3:2
05.10.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
2:3
05.10.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Markus Kapferer (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1215 ± 42
1:3
05.10.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Martin Gruber (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1003 ± 46
3:1
20.04.2018
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
11
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1060 ± 61
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1160 ± 48
0:3
20.04.2018
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
11
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1060 ± 61
-
Markus Kapferer (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1158 ± 50
2:3
20.04.2018
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
11
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1060 ± 61
-
Martin Gruber (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 971 ± 51
3:1
23.03.2018
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
8
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1060 ± 61
-
Felix Bergmann (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1302 ± 48
2:3
23.03.2018
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
8
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1060 ± 61
-
Hans Lukasser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1205 ± 89
2:3
23.03.2018
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
8
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1060 ± 61
-
Hermann Moser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1368 ± 46
1:3
26.01.2018
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
1
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1060 ± 61
-
Andreas Moser (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1322 ± 52
0:3
26.01.2018
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
1
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1060 ± 61
-
Nikolaus Mairhofer (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1126 ± 51
1:3
01.12.2017
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1060 ± 61
-
Roland Penz (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1044 ± 50
2:3
01.12.2017
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1060 ± 61
-
Hannes Reymair (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1240 ± 47
3:1
01.12.2017
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1060 ± 61
-
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 992 ± 52
1:3
03.11.2017
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Jannik Holz (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1882 ± 103
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1060 ± 61
3:0
03.11.2017
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Simon Chwatal (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1362 ± 51
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1060 ± 61
3:0
29.09.2017
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
Hannes Riedler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 895 ± 52
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1060 ± 61
2:3
29.09.2017
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
Oliver Zeilerbauer (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 899 ± 50
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1060 ± 61
1:3
29.09.2017
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
Tobias Mair (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1102 ± 50
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1060 ± 61
3:0
22.09.2017
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
1
Christoph Sigl (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 53
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1060 ± 61
3:0
22.09.2017
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
1
Thomas Schmid (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1348 ± 46
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1060 ± 61
3:0
21.04.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
11
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
-
Igor Koniar (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1540 ± 69
0:3
21.04.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
11
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
-
Dragisa Stojanovic (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1248 ± 49
3:1
21.04.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
11
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
-
Goran Vlajic (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1341 ± 49
1:3
07.04.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
10
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
-
Herbert Palus (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1320 ± 46
2:3
07.04.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
10
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
-
Andreas Hautz (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1304 ± 48
1:3
07.04.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
10
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
-
Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1400 ± 47
0:3
28.03.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
9
Günter Harasser (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1320 ± 69
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
3:0
28.03.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
9
Gerhard Rumetshofer (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1257 ± 50
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
3:0
28.03.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
9
Dietmar Hofmann (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1321 ± 47
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
3:0
24.03.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
8
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
-
Hermann Moser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1403 ± 48
1:3
24.03.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
8
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
-
Friedemann Reichert (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1372 ± 51
1:3
24.03.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
8
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
-
Werner Klöpsch (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1364 ± 48
1:3
13.03.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
7
Philipp Monitzer (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1271 ± 48
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
3:0
13.03.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
7
Alfred Janisch (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
3:0
10.03.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
6
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
-
Matthias Gerl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1442 ± 50
3:2
10.03.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
6
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
-
Johannes Aichinger (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1353 ± 48
1:3
10.03.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
6
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
-
Reinhard Binder (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1428 ± 48
3:2
28.02.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
5
Helmut Ringler (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 48
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
3:0
28.02.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
5
Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1326 ± 47
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
3:0
28.02.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
5
Patric Gruber (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1307 ± 47
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
3:0
24.02.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Peter Hagen (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1339 ± 50
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
3:0
24.02.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Herbert Fischer (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1186 ± 50
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
3:0
24.02.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Peter Fichte (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1437 ± 42
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
3:0
10.02.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
Jianyong Zheng (SVGT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1286 ± 48
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
1:3
10.02.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
Ferenc Kocsis (SVGT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1381 ± 48
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
3:1
30.01.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
2
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
-
Manuel Berger (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1325 ± 49
3:2
30.01.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
2
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
-
Marco Fragner (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1375 ± 50
0:3
27.01.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
1
Julia Hauser (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1124 ± 58
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
0:3
27.01.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
2:3
27.01.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
1
Hannes Hauser (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1403 ± 48
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
3:0
05.12.2016
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
-
Alfons Valtiner (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1203 ± 54
0:3
05.12.2016
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
-
Thomas Schmid (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1265 ± 48
1:3
05.12.2016
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
-
Josef Mössmer (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 832 ± 49
3:0
02.12.2016
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
10
Stefan Ritsch (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1175 ± 48
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
2:3
02.12.2016
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
10
Josef Ertl (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 696 ± 87
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
0:3
25.11.2016
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
-
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1178 ± 51
3:2
25.11.2016
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
-
Othmar Jakober (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 896 ± 84
3:0
17.11.2016
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
Matthias Gerl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1442 ± 50
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
3:0
17.11.2016
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
Reinhard Binder (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1428 ± 48
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
1:3
11.11.2016
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
-
Hermann Tschugg (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1187 ± 48
0:3
11.11.2016
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
-
Mario Ortner (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1322 ± 53
0:3
11.11.2016
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
-
Josef Lutz (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1255 ± 50
1:3
01.11.2016
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
Peter Hagen (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1339 ± 50
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
3:0
01.11.2016
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
Herbert Fischer (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1186 ± 50
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
1:3
01.11.2016
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
Peter Fichte (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1437 ± 42
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
3:0
21.10.2016
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
-
Jianyong Zheng (SVGT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1286 ± 48
3:1
21.10.2016
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
-
Attila Kovacs (SVGT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1511 ± 54
0:3
21.10.2016
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
-
Horst Fili (SVGT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 57
3:0
11.10.2016
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
Nikolaus Mairhofer (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1196 ± 56
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
3:0
11.10.2016
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
Konstantin Widauer (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1194 ± 38
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
2:3
07.10.2016
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
-
Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1326 ± 47
1:3
07.10.2016
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
-
Helmut Ringler (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 48
0:3
27.09.2016
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
Walter Reichhart (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1124 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
3:2
27.09.2016
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
Franz Kutnohorsky (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1267 ± 64
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
3:2
27.09.2016
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
Werner Haller (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1113 ± 50
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
0:3
22.01.2016
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
11
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
-
Tobias Mair (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1091 ± 53
1:3
22.01.2016
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
11
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
-
Peter Klaunzer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1258 ± 49
3:0
12.04.2016
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
10
Werner Schermann (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1124 ± 47
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
2:3
12.04.2016
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
10
Franz Obermoser (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 615 ± 57
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
1:3
01.04.2016
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
8
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1014 ± 54
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
2:3
01.04.2016
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
8
Markus Egger (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 48
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
3:1
18.03.2016
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
7
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 49
3:1
18.03.2016
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
7
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
-
Markus Kapferer (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1226 ± 46
3:1
18.03.2016
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
7
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
-
Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1320 ± 49
0:3
08.03.2016
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
6
Thomas Weber (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1266 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
3:1
08.03.2016
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
6
Jürgen Schnaller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1183 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
1:3
08.03.2016
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
6
Alois Jöller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1162 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
0:3
01.03.2016
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
5
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1105 ± 58
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
3:0
01.03.2016
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
5
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1196 ± 48
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
3:0
01.03.2016
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
5
Reinhard Wurzer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1293 ± 47
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
3:0
15.02.2016
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
3
Johann Lackner (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 47
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
3:2
15.02.2016
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
3
Franz Kutnohorsky (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1202 ± 46
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
3:1
15.02.2016
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
3
Hans Zaggl (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1170 ± 47
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
3:2
05.02.2016
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
2
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
-
Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1186 ± 47
3:1
05.02.2016
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
2
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
-
Hannes Mölg (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1101 ± 65
3:2
29.01.2016
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
1
Stefan Ritsch (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1172 ± 46
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
1:3
29.01.2016
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
1
Jianyong Zheng (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1220 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
3:1
08.12.2015
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
Karlheinz Steinkeller (LECK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1377 ± 46
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
3:0
08.12.2015
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
Simon Lechleitner (LECK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1522 ± 56
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
3:0
04.12.2015
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
10
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
-
Patrick Mitterer-Egger (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 830 ± 67
3:0
04.12.2015
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
10
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
-
Werner Schermann (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1124 ± 47
0:3
26.11.2015
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
Alfons Valtiner (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1244 ± 47
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
3:2
26.11.2015
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
Thomas Schmid (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1282 ± 46
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
3:1
26.11.2015
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1051 ± 52
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
2:3
20.11.2015
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
-
Herbert Palus (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1325 ± 49
2:3
20.11.2015
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
-
Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1434 ± 49
0:3
10.11.2015
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
Markus Kapferer (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1226 ± 46
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
3:0
10.11.2015
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1320 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
3:2
10.11.2015
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
Helmut Ringler (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1323 ± 51
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
3:0
04.11.2015
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
-
Christian Gstrein (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1363 ± 63
1:3
04.11.2015
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
-
Reinhard Binder (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1381 ± 47
0:3
23.10.2015
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
-
Reinhard Wurzer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1293 ± 47
2:3
23.10.2015
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
-
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1145 ± 49
3:1
23.10.2015
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1285 ± 49
1:3
16.10.2015
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
Adrian Dillon (SVGT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1449 ± 39
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
3:1
16.10.2015
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
Dragisa Stojanovic (SVGT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1322 ± 48
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
3:0
09.10.2015
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
-
Erich Brenner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1266 ± 54
2:3
09.10.2015
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
-
Peter Hagen (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1268 ± 59
1:3
01.10.2015
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
Katharina Hörbiger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 101
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
2:3
01.10.2015
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
Veronika Frisch (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1356 ± 56
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
3:1
01.10.2015
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
Norbert Genser (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1190 ± 48
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 49
3:0
22.04.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
11
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
-
Josef Mössmer (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 999 ± 56
3:1
22.04.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
11
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
-
Dietmar Krug (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 816 ± 71
3:0
23.03.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
10
Josef Lutz (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1198 ± 46
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
1:3
23.03.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
10
Christian Gstrein (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1301 ± 51
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
3:1
23.03.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
10
Markus Amtmann (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1186 ± 48
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
3:0
30.03.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
9
Stefan Sterzinger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1214 ± 48
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
3:2
30.03.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
9
Roland Kröll (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 894 ± 61
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
2:3
30.03.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
9
Dietmar Mayrl (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1213 ± 56
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
3:2
27.03.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
8
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
-
Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1225 ± 48
2:3
27.03.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
8
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
-
Markus Kapferer (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1307 ± 51
1:3
27.03.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
8
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
-
Helmut Ringler (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1372 ± 51
0:3
13.03.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
7
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
-
Werner Schermann (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1071 ± 52
3:0
13.03.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
7
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
-
Walter Reichhart (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1270 ± 49
1:3
13.03.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
7
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
-
Werner Haller (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1208 ± 48
3:2
10.03.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
6
Reinhard Wurzer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
3:0
10.03.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
6
Josef Felderer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1423 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
3:0
06.03.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
5
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
-
Hans Zaggl (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
2:3
06.03.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
5
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
-
Philipp Monitzer (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1218 ± 49
3:1
26.02.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
4
Andreas Hautz (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1170 ± 46
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
3:0
26.02.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
4
Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1359 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
3:0
20.02.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
3
Tobias Mair (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1092 ± 50
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
0:3
20.02.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
3
Peter Klaunzer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1293 ± 54
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
3:2
06.02.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
2
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
-
Christine Unterrainer (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 982 ± 66
3:0
06.02.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
2
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
-
Norbert Genser (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 48
0:3
06.02.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
2
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
-
Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1201 ± 46
2:3
29.01.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
1
Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1240 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
1:3
29.01.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
1
Robert Hammer (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1138 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
2:3
29.01.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
1
Peter Möstl (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1141 ± 48
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
3:2
02.12.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
Markus Wild (MIEM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1134 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
3:2
02.12.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
Wilhelm Wieser (MIEM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1136 ± 52
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
0:3
28.11.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
-
Christian Gstrein (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1301 ± 51
1:3
28.11.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
-
Josef Lutz (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1198 ± 46
2:3
28.11.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
-
Markus Amtmann (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1186 ± 48
0:3
18.11.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
9
Jürgen Schnaller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1119 ± 60
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
2:3
18.11.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
9
Rainer Neunteufl (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1044 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
0:3
18.11.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
9
Alois Jöller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1124 ± 50
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
3:0
12.11.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
8
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
-
Andreas Hauser (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
3:2
12.11.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
8
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
-
Julian Balling (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1029 ± 51
2:3
04.11.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
7
Werner Haller (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1208 ± 48
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
2:3
04.11.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
7
Walter Reichhart (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1270 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
2:3
31.10.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
6
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1158 ± 48
0:3
31.10.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
6
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
-
Reinhard Wurzer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 49
0:3
24.10.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
Patricia Siller (FULP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 895 ± 45
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
0:3
24.10.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
Carina Steirer (FULP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1101 ± 46
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
3:2
24.10.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
Heinz Leitgeb (FULP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 51
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
3:1
15.10.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
4
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
-
Felix Bergmann (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 625 ± 52
3:0
15.10.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
4
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
-
Walter Krimbacher (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 563 ± 99
3:0
10.10.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
-
Gerhard Spielvogel (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 985 ± 58
3:0
10.10.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
-
Tobias Mair (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1092 ± 50
0:3
10.10.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
-
Peter Klaunzer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1293 ± 54
0:3
03.10.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
Peter Veider (HOPD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1149 ± 51
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
2:3
03.10.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
Richard Schneider (HOPD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1197 ± 51
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
3:2
26.09.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
1
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
-
Robert Hammer (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1138 ± 49
1:3
26.09.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
1
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1137 ± 48
-
Peter Möstl (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1141 ± 48
3:2
10.04.2014
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
10
Daniela Moser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1554 ± 48
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
3:0
10.04.2014
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
10
Hermann Moser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1589 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
3:1
04.04.2014
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
4
Philipp Monitzer (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1124 ± 47
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
1:3
04.04.2014
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
4
Franz Kutnohorsky (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1213 ± 45
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
3:0
29.03.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE Alg Einzel
H-GR
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
-
Benjamin Hirzinger (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1265 ± 48
3:1
29.03.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE Alg Einzel
H-GR
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
-
Peter Schrattenthaler (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1436 ± 51
0:3
29.03.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE Alg Einzel
H-GR
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
-
Peter Hagen (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1406 ± 45
0:3
29.03.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE Alg Einzel
H-GR
Gunnar Wallner (JOCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1324 ± 43
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
3:1
29.03.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE Alg Einzel
H-GR
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
-
Simon Chwatal (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1326 ± 48
0:3
29.03.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE Alg Einzel
H-KO
Tim Reuter (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1407 ± 44
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
3:0
29.03.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE Alg Einzel
H-KO
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
-
Markus Kapferer (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 50
3:0
29.03.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE Alg Einzel
H-KO
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
-
Michael Steskal (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1851 ± 50
0:3
29.03.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE Alg Einzel
H-KO
Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1641 ± 47
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
3:1
27.03.2014
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
3
Matthias Jenewein (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 52
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
3:1
27.03.2014
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
3
Peter Möstl (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1133 ± 47
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
3:0
27.03.2014
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
3
Robert Hammer (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 48
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
3:0
21.03.2014
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
2
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 47
1:3
21.03.2014
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
2
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1129 ± 47
1:3
21.03.2014
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
2
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
-
Dragan Kosich (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 59
3:1
11.03.2014
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
1
Alois Jöller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1106 ± 47
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
3:1
11.03.2014
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
1
Josef Lutz (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1268 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
3:1
11.03.2014
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
1
Rainer Neunteufl (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 48
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
3:1
07.03.2014
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
5
Wolfgang Wastlschmid (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1164 ± 47
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
2:3
07.03.2014
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
5
Jianyong Zheng (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 48
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
2:3
28.02.2014
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
4
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
-
Walter Reichhart (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1244 ± 53
1:3
28.02.2014
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
4
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
-
Philipp Monitzer (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1124 ± 47
1:3
28.02.2014
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
4
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
-
Franz Kutnohorsky (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1213 ± 45
1:3
21.02.2014
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
3
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
-
Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1145 ± 50
3:1
21.02.2014
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
3
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
-
Peter Möstl (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1133 ± 47
0:3
04.02.2014
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
2
Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1052 ± 45
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
1:3
04.02.2014
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
2
Stephan Weber (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1129 ± 47
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
3:0
04.02.2014
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
2
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 47
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
3:1
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
-
Rainer Neunteufl (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 48
0:3
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
-
Josef Lutz (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1268 ± 49
1:3
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
-
Alois Jöller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1106 ± 47
3:0
10.12.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
3:2
10.12.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1148 ± 47
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
2:3
06.12.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Wastlschmid (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1164 ± 47
0:3
06.12.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
-
Nikolai Lindner (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1095 ± 49
3:2
28.11.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
9
Peter Möstl (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1133 ± 47
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
3:0
28.11.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
9
Matthias Jenewein (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 52
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
3:2
22.11.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
8
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
-
Walter Reichhart (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1244 ± 53
3:1
22.11.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
8
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
-
Franz Kutnohorsky (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1213 ± 45
0:3
22.11.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
8
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
-
Patrick Mitterer-Egger (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1015 ± 63
3:1
14.11.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
7
Leo Pendl (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 891 ± 68
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
1:3
14.11.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
7
Andreas Hautz (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1176 ± 46
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
3:0
14.11.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
7
Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1412 ± 56
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
3:0
08.11.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
6
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
-
Michael Enders (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1630 ± 66
1:3
08.11.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
6
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
-
Andreas Wimmel (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1249 ± 52
0:3
25.10.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
4
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
-
Markus Amtmann (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1305 ± 49
0:3
25.10.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
4
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
-
Stefan Ritsch (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1071 ± 51
3:2
25.10.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
4
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
-
Christian Gstrein (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1309 ± 49
0:3
15.10.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
Josef Lutz (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1268 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
3:1
15.10.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
Alois Jöller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1106 ± 47
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
3:1
15.10.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
Rainer Neunteufl (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 48
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
1:3
04.10.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1129 ± 47
3:2
04.10.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 47
3:2
27.09.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
1
Hermann Tschugg (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1315 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
3:1
27.09.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
1
Jürgen Schnaller (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 986 ± 55
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
1:3
27.09.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
1
Thomas Weber (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1330 ± 46
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
3:1
28.04.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE Alg Einzel
H-GR
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
-
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1000 ± 42
3:1
28.04.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE Alg Einzel
H-GR
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
-
Fabian Nagiller (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 850 ± 46
3:2
28.04.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE Alg Einzel
H-GR
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
-
Simon Chwatal (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1235 ± 44
0:3
28.04.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE Alg Einzel
H-KO
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
-
Markus Dabernig (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1678 ± 43
1:3
28.04.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE Alg Einzel
H-KO
Julian Meyer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1435 ± 46
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
3:0
28.04.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE Alg Einzel
H-GR
Christian Pajek (HALU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1039 ± 46
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
3:0
28.04.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE Alg Einzel
H-GR
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
-
Tobias Mair (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 967 ± 45
3:1
28.04.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE Alg Einzel
H-GR
Jianyong Zheng (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1078 ± 48
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
3:0
28.04.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE Alg Einzel
H-GR
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
-
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1000 ± 42
3:0
12.04.2013
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
9
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
-
Mario Stojanovic (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 809 ± 53
3:1
12.04.2013
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
9
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
-
Thomas Harasser (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 51
3:1
12.04.2013
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
9
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
-
Manuel Muigg (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 919 ± 45
0:3
12.04.2013
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
9
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
-
Christoph Zulmin (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 639 ± 67
3:1
04.04.2013
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
8
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
3:1
04.04.2013
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
8
Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1180 ± 59
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
3:0
04.04.2013
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
8
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 921 ± 48
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
2:3
22.03.2013
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
7
Wolfgang Wastlschmid (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1020 ± 53
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
3:2
22.03.2013
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
7
Jianyong Zheng (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1078 ± 48
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
3:0
22.03.2013
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
7
Nikolai Lindner (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
3:2
15.03.2013
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
6
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 959 ± 50
3:1
15.03.2013
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
6
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
-
Martin Hell (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 812 ± 49
3:0
15.03.2013
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
6
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 651 ± 47
3:0
08.03.2013
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
5
Reinhard Henökl (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1070 ± 51
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
0:3
08.03.2013
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
5
Rudolf Spötl (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 949 ± 48
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
3:0
08.03.2013
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
5
Peter Christ (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 838 ± 59
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
1:3
22.02.2013
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
3
Leonhard Scharmer (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 941 ± 55
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
3:0
22.02.2013
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
3
Michael Plevnik (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 916 ± 71
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
3:1
22.02.2013
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
3
Konrad Jäger (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 865 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
3:2
08.02.2013
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
2
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
-
Josef Mössmer (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 863 ± 51
3:1
08.02.2013
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
2
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
-
Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 981 ± 51
3:0
01.02.2013
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
1
Oliver Zeilerbauer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 791 ± 53
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
0:3
01.02.2013
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
1
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 865 ± 57
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
0:3
23.11.2012
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
9
Manuel Muigg (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 919 ± 45
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
3:1
23.11.2012
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
9
Thomas Harasser (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 51
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
0:3
23.11.2012
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
9
Mario Stojanovic (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 809 ± 53
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
1:3
16.11.2012
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
8
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
-
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 921 ± 48
3:0
16.11.2012
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
8
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
-
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 49
1:3
16.11.2012
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
8
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
-
Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1180 ± 59
2:3
16.11.2012
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
8
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
-
Fritz Proksch (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 53
3:0
09.11.2012
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
7
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
-
Wolfgang Wastlschmid (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1020 ± 53
0:3
09.11.2012
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
7
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
-
Jianyong Zheng (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1078 ± 48
1:3
09.11.2012
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
7
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
-
Nikolai Lindner (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
1:3
17.10.2012
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
6
Heiko Kromp (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 52
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
3:2
17.10.2012
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
6
Christian Huber (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1038 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
3:0
17.10.2012
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
6
Martin Hell (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 812 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
0:3
26.10.2012
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
5
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
-
Reinhard Henökl (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1070 ± 51
3:2
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
3
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
-
Burkhard Engensteiner (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 800 ± 53
3:0
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
3
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
-
Gerhard Koch (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 841 ± 53
3:0
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
3
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
-
Robert Stocker (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1011 ± 50
0:3
28.09.2012
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
1
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 865 ± 57
3:1
28.09.2012
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
1
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 45
-
Oliver Zeilerbauer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 791 ± 53
3:1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
11
Markus Mayr (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 847 ± 50
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 54
3:0
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
11
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 858 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 54
1:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
11
Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1151 ± 54
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 54
3:1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
11
Fritz Proksch (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 830 ± 50
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 54
3:2
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
10
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 54
-
Erich Salzmann (MILS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1073 ± 52
2:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
10
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 54
-
Horst Fili (MILS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 54
0:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
10
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 54
-
Markus Wieser (MILS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 57
3:0
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
10
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 54
-
Alois Jöller (MILS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 54
2:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
9
Martin Leitgeb (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 938 ± 58
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 54
3:2
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
9
Tim Reuter (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 54
3:1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
9
Karin Salcher (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 754 ± 83
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 54
0:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
11
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 54
-
Fritz Proksch (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 830 ± 50
3:2
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
11
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 54
-
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 858 ± 49
1:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
11
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 54
-
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 917 ± 51
0:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
11
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 54
-
Markus Mayr (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 847 ± 50
1:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
10
Alois Jöller (MILS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 54
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 54
3:1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
10
Horst Fili (MILS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 54
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 54
3:0
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
10
Rainer Neunteufl (MILS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1022 ± 53
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 54
3:1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
7
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 54
-
Georg Wagner (REUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 871 ± 50
2:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
7
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 54
-
Gerhard Mader (REUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1070 ± 64
1:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
7
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 54
-
Laura Köpfle (REUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 887 ± 53
1:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
7
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 54
-
Gerhard Wagner (REUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1204 ± 58
0:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
6
Othmar Jakober (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 53
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 54
3:2
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
6
Peter Hagen (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 59
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 54
3:0
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
6
Hans Mangott (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 54
3:2
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
3
Josef Ertl (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 862 ± 58
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 54
0:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
3
Jianyong Zheng (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1113 ± 54
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 54
3:0
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
3
Nikolai Lindner (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 54
1:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
3
Ferdinand Gamharter (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 744 ± 56
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 54
1:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
1
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 54
3:0
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
1
Julia Hauser (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1017 ± 46
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 54
3:2
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
1
Andreas Flatscher (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 683 ± 56
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 54
0:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Johannes Aichinger (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1406 ± 57
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
3:0
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Philipp Göller (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1062 ± 50
0:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Simon Chwatal (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1118 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
3:1
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Tim Reuter (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 832 ± 45
3:1
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Jaron Edlinger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1420 ± 57
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
3:0
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Jakob Brandstätter (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 783 ± 48
3:1
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Johannes Aichinger (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1406 ± 57
0:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Simon Chwatal (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1118 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
3:1
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Melina Kofler (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 732 ± 51
3:0
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
11
Gerhard Walch sen. (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 583 ± 57
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
0:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
11
Josef Mössmer (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 911 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
2:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
11
Philipp Göller (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1062 ± 50
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
3:2
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
11
Dietmar Krug (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 762 ± 50
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
0:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
10
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Gerhard Kofler (IVB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 853 ± 51
3:0
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
10
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Martin Melcher (IVB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1114 ± 62
1:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
10
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Bernd Wechsler (IVB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 774 ± 53
3:0
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
9
Wilhelm Wieser (MIEM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1060 ± 53
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
3:1
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
9
Markus Wild (MIEM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 975 ± 50
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
2:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
9
Robert Stocker (MIEM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1058 ± 53
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
1:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
7
Hans Mangott (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1016 ± 56
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
3:1
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
7
Peter Hagen (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1152 ± 57
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
3:0
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
7
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1111 ± 57
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
3:0
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
7
Max Schuster (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 745 ± 75
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
2:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
6
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Lotte Larcher (FISG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 885 ± 53
3:0
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
6
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Gerhard Nussbaumer (FISG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 994 ± 53
1:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
6
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Gunter Mahnert (FISG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 931 ± 53
3:1
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
5
Jianyong Zheng (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 964 ± 53
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
3:0
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
5
Matteo Lindner (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1100 ± 52
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
3:2
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
5
Paolo Lanza (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 901 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
3:1
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Tim Reuter (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 832 ± 45
3:1
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Martin Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 627 ± 42
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
0:3
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Manuel Muigg (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 793 ± 44
3:0
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Melina Kofler (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 732 ± 51
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
1:3
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Tobias Iltchev (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 672 ± 43
3:1
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Maximilian Kometer (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 678 ± 43
3:0
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Martin Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 627 ± 42
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
0:3
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Tim Reuter (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 832 ± 45
3:1
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Julian Zingg (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 719 ± 45
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
1:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
3
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Kurt Rinner (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 634 ± 54
3:2
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
3
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Erich Salzmann (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1164 ± 57
1:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
3
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Wolfgang Falkner (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 691 ± 56
0:3
U18 Jugend Liga
2
5
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Stephane Huter (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 803 ± 55
3:2
U18 Jugend Liga
2
4
Jaron Edlinger (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1420 ± 57
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
3:0
U18 Jugend Liga
2
2
Hannes Hauser (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1337 ± 43
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
3:1
U18 Jugend Liga
2
3
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Alexander Ploner (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1078 ± 59
0:3
U18 Jugend Liga
2
5
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Benedikt Schödl (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 661 ± 86
3:0
U18 Jugend Liga
2
4
Simon Chwatal (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1118 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
3:1
U18 Jugend Liga
2
3
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Theresa Prosch (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1591 ± 41
0:3
U18 Jugend Liga
2
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
3:1
U18 Jugend Liga
2
4
Tim Reuter (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 832 ± 45
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
2:3
U18 Jugend Liga
2
5
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Manfred Obermoser (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 782 ± 70
3:0
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
1
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
David Pfanzelter (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 661 ± 45
3:1
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
1
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Fabian Nagiller (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 578 ± 45
3:1
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
1
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
1:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
11
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Josef Mössmer (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 911 ± 49
2:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
11
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Dietmar Krug (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 762 ± 50
3:0
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
10
Andreas Pomaroli (IVB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 794 ± 58
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
3:2
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
10
Bernd Wechsler (IVB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 774 ± 53
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
3:1
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
10
Martin Melcher (IVB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1114 ± 62
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
3:1
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
9
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Josef Koch (MIEM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 940 ± 51
1:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
9
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Robert Stocker (MIEM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1058 ± 53
1:3
U18 Jugend Liga
1
2
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
0:3
U18 Jugend Liga
1
4
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Jaron Edlinger (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1420 ± 57
1:3
U18 Jugend Liga
1
3
Theresa Prosch (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1591 ± 41
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
3:0
U18 Jugend Liga
1
2
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Julia Hauser (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 961 ± 50
3:2
U18 Jugend Liga
1
4
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Tim Reuter (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 832 ± 45
3:2
U18 Jugend Liga
1
5
Benedikt Schödl (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 661 ± 86
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
0:3
U18 Jugend Liga
1
3
Alexander Ploner (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1078 ± 59
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
3:1
U18 Jugend Liga
1
2
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Hannes Hauser (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1337 ± 43
0:3
U18 Jugend Liga
1
4
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Simon Chwatal (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1118 ± 49
1:3
U18 Jugend Liga
1
5
Manfred Obermoser (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 782 ± 70
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
3:1
U18 Jugend Liga
1
3
Sophia Schönbuchner (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 906 ± 57
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
0:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
8
Karl Troger (FULP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1163 ± 55
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
3:1
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
8
Heinz Leitgeb (FULP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1120 ± 53
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
3:1
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
8
Ernst Barth (FULP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 933 ± 52
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
2:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
7
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1111 ± 57
0:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
7
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Hans Mangott (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1016 ± 56
1:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
7
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Andreas Winkler (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1189 ± 63
1:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Johannes Aichinger (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1406 ± 57
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
3:1
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 52
3:1
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Manuel Muigg (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 793 ± 44
3:1
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Simon Chwatal (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1118 ± 49
0:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Hannes Hauser (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1337 ± 43
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
3:1
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 52
3:1
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Manuel Muigg (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 793 ± 44
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
1:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Philipp Göller (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1062 ± 50
1:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Jakob Brandstätter (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 783 ± 48
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
3:2
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
6
Horst Ollram (FISG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1032 ± 50
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
3:1
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
6
Lotte Larcher (FISG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 885 ± 53
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
3:1
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
6
Gunter Mahnert (FISG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 931 ± 53
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
3:0
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
3
Alfred Ortner (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 778 ± 50
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
1:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
3
Kurt Rinner (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 634 ± 54
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
1:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
3
Erich Salzmann (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1164 ± 57
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
3:0
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
1
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
0:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
1
Andreas Flatscher (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 552 ± 43
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
0:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Sophia Schönbuchner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 906 ± 57
3:0
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Maximilian Kometer (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 678 ± 43
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
0:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 52
1:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Julia Hauser (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 961 ± 50
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
2:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Hannes Riedler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 873 ± 44
3:1
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Maximilian Kometer (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 678 ± 43
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
0:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Alexander Wagner (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1140 ± 54
1:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Sophia Schönbuchner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 906 ± 57
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
0:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Jaron Edlinger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1420 ± 57
2:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Hannes Hauser (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1337 ± 43
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
3:2
05.04.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2008/09
E-U17/U15-m
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 560 ± 137
-
Michael Böhm (ATSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1100 ± 60
L
05.04.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2008/09
E-U17/U15-m
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 560 ± 137
-
Jürgen Alphonsus (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1045 ± 46
L
05.04.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2008/09
E-U17/U15-m
Stefan Kapeller (GUTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1583 ± 66
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 560 ± 137
L
05.04.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2008/09
E-U17/U15-m
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 560 ± 137
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 45
L
05.04.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2008/09
E-U17/U15-m
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 560 ± 137
-
Georg Kruder (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1160 ± 60
L
05.04.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2008/09
E-U17/U15-m
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 560 ± 137
-
Bernhard Schmidt (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1330 ± 42
L
05.04.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2008/09
E-U17/U15-m
Matthias Siklos (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 42
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 560 ± 137
L
05.04.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2008/09
E-U17/U15-m
Martin Kern (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 45
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 560 ± 137
L
05.04.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2008/09
E-U17/U15-m
Bernhard Schnederle (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 44
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 560 ± 137
L
23.11.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2008/09 (T)
E-U15-m
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 560 ± 137
-
David Lissy (HOER)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1098 ± 58
L
23.11.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2008/09 (T)
E-U15-m
Günther Persolja (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1027 ± 60
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 560 ± 137
L
23.11.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2008/09 (T)
E-U15-m
Simon Doppermann (BRAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1024 ± 61
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 560 ± 137
L
23.11.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2008/09 (T)
E-U15-m
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 560 ± 137
-
Georg Straka (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 606 ± 62
L
23.11.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2008/09 (T)
E-U15-m
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 560 ± 137
-
Thomas Vouk (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1091 ± 62
L
23.11.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2008/09 (T)
E-U15-m
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 560 ± 137
-
Johannes Schönleitner (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 978 ± 63
L
23.11.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2008/09 (T)
E-U15-m
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 560 ± 137
-
Max Radner (VORD)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1266 ± 58
L
23.11.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2008/09 (T)
E-U15-m
Frank Gschiegl (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1160 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 560 ± 137
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy