RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SALZ3 |
11 |
8 |
: |
3 |
28 |
: |
18 |
Kelnreiter Fra. / Krön Ric. |
5:0 |
Kelnreiter Fra. / Stütz Rap. |
1:0 |
Kelnreiter Fra. / Steinkellner Tob. |
1:0 |
Krön Ric. / Winandy Lex. |
1:0 |
Kelnreiter Fra. / Winandy Lex. |
0:3 |
|
Krön Richard |
6:0 |
Steinkellner Tobias |
1:0 |
Stütz Raphael |
1:0 |
Kelnreiter Franz |
7:3 |
Winandy Lex |
1:3 |
|
2. |
OBED2 |
11 |
8 |
: |
3 |
27 |
: |
18 |
Lämmermeyer Sie. / Simetsberger Kar. |
1:0 |
Nicolussi Ger. / Poringer Max. |
1:0 |
Lämmermeyer Sie. / Poringer Max. |
5:1 |
Nicolussi Ger. / Lämmermeyer Sie. |
1:1 |
Poringer Max. / Schlichting Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Simetsberger Karl |
1:0 |
Lämmermeyer Siegfried |
7:2 |
Poringer Max |
6:2 |
Nicolussi Gerhard |
2:1 |
Schlichting Martin |
0:1 |
|
3. |
MATT1 |
11 |
7 |
: |
4 |
25 |
: |
14 |
Sattler Mic. / Scharler Mar. |
1:0 |
Heigerer Ste. / Sattler Mic. |
6:1 |
Eder Joh. / Sattler Mic. |
0:1 |
Eder Joh. / Heigerer Ste. |
0:2 |
|
Scharler Markus |
1:0 |
Sattler Michael |
7:2 |
Heigerer Stefan |
6:3 |
Eder Johannes |
0:3 |
|
4. |
ACEL1 |
11 |
7 |
: |
4 |
25 |
: |
17 |
Ausweger Chr. / Linz Ale. |
2:0 |
Ausweger Chr. / Linz Kla. |
3:1 |
Linz Kla. / Linz Ale. |
2:2 |
Höllbacher And. / Linz Kla. |
0:1 |
|
Ausweger Christian |
5:1 |
Linz Alexander |
4:2 |
Linz Klaus |
5:4 |
Höllbacher Andreas |
0:1 |
|
5. |
MAGI1 |
11 |
7 |
: |
4 |
25 |
: |
24 |
Facchini Ger. / Gaußner Dav. |
7:4 |
|
Facchini Gernot |
7:4 |
Gaußner David |
7:4 |
|
6. |
GEOR1 |
11 |
6 |
: |
5 |
25 |
: |
21 |
Kriechhammer Mat. / Scheibmair Kar. |
4:1 |
Noppinger Ale. / Scheibmair Kar. |
2:2 |
Kriechhammer Mat. / Noppinger Ale. |
0:1 |
Oberascher Ber. / Noppinger Ale. |
0:1 |
|
Scheibmair Karl |
6:3 |
Kriechhammer Matthäus |
4:2 |
Noppinger Alexander |
2:4 |
Oberascher Bernhard |
0:1 |
|
7. |
BHOF2 |
11 |
5 |
: |
6 |
21 |
: |
23 |
Vorderegger Han. / Weitgasser Ger. |
5:3 |
Kraft Mar. / Rohrmoser Rol. |
0:1 |
Kraft Mar. / Weitgasser Ger. |
0:2 |
|
Vorderegger Hannes |
5:3 |
Weitgasser Gerald |
5:5 |
Rohrmoser Roland |
0:1 |
Kraft Mario |
0:3 |
|
8. |
WALS1 |
11 |
4 |
: |
7 |
21 |
: |
26 |
Lang Wil. / Wulz Wol. |
4:6 |
Weißenböck Dor. / Wulz Wol. |
0:1 |
|
Lang Wilfried |
4:6 |
Wulz Wolfgang |
4:7 |
Weißenböck Doris |
0:1 |
|
9. |
MAGI2 |
11 |
4 |
: |
7 |
21 |
: |
27 |
Ebner Pet. / Schwaighofer Eri. |
1:0 |
Radauer Her. / Schwaighofer Eri. |
3:6 |
Ebner Pet. / Krumpschnabel Hor. |
0:1 |
|
Schwaighofer Erich |
4:6 |
Radauer Hermann |
3:6 |
Ebner Peter |
1:1 |
Krumpschnabel Horst |
0:1 |
|
10. |
FINA1 |
11 |
4 |
: |
7 |
20 |
: |
27 |
Meister Pet. / Aster Mar. |
1:0 |
Rammer Kur. / Aster Mar. |
3:6 |
Meister Pet. / Rammer Kur. |
0:1 |
|
Aster Martin |
4:6 |
Rammer Kurt |
3:7 |
Meister Peter |
1:1 |
|
11. |
POST2 |
11 |
3 |
: |
8 |
17 |
: |
28 |
Loitzl Nor. / Schoosleitner Jos. |
1:0 |
Vukovic Ale. / Schoosleitner Jos. |
2:5 |
Lassel Han. / Schoosleitner Jos. |
0:3 |
|
Loitzl Norbert |
1:0 |
Schoosleitner Josef |
3:8 |
Vukovic Aleksandar |
2:5 |
Lassel Hannes |
0:3 |
|
12. |
KUCH4 |
11 |
3 |
: |
8 |
15 |
: |
27 |
Herzog Jon. / Höllbacher Tob. |
2:0 |
Herzog Jon. / Djordjevic Nat. |
1:3 |
Seidl Luk. / Herzog Jon. |
0:1 |
Herzog Jon. / Tiefenbacher Flo. |
0:2 |
Djordjevic Nat. / Tiefenbacher Flo. |
0:2 |
|
Höllbacher Tobias |
2:0 |
Herzog Jonas |
3:6 |
Djordjevic Natasa |
1:5 |
Seidl Lukas |
0:1 |
Tiefenbacher Florian |
0:4 |
|