XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
LALO
SGHK
SIER
USTO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
DONIC Cup 5700
DONIC Cup 4000
Qualifikationsspiele
League
U18 Mitte A
U18 Mitte B
U18 Nord
U18 Nord/Mitte A
U18 Nord/Mitte B
U18 Ost
U18 Süd
U18 West A
U18 West B
Round
1
2
3
Team
LALO2
SGHK1
SIER1
USTO1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Bernhard Oberforster
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 6 wins, 28 losses, winning percentage: 17,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2009/2010
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West B (2009/2010)
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.) (2009/2010)
U18 2. Klasse West (2009/2010)
U18 West B (2009/2010)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Altmüller Kurt
Berger Hans-Peter
Blauensteiner Manfred
Bleiner Johann
Brüller Harald
Busch Stephanie
Ecker Josef
Eder Sebastian
Faltner Lukas
Gander Arik
Gross Manuel
Gruber Kurt
Handl Gerald
Haydter Josef
Heigl Franz
Hofschweiger Andreas
Hölzl Ingo
Kernstock Eduard
Mandl Marius
Markovic Vlado
Naderer Michael
Nadler Markus
Resch Patrick
Riedl Walter
Seiberl Christoph
Stubenvoll Fabian
Tazreiter Raphael
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Weninger Christoph
Wimmer Matthias
Worotynski Filip
players of all clubs
ASCH
GAMI
HAUS
KONT
MIST
NIBE
OBER
REIN
STGY
STPA
SVSN
UYBS
WALL
YBBS
ZIER
all
W
L
16.04.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
-
Patrick Resch (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 730 ± 57
1:3
16.04.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
-
Stephanie Busch (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 859 ± 50
1:3
11.04.2010
U18 2. Klasse West
1
1
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
-
Arik Gander (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 718 ± 86
3:1
11.04.2010
U18 2. Klasse West
1
1
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
-
Andreas Hofschweiger (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 681 ± 100
3:2
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
W
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde
Gerald Handl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 908 ± 47
-
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde
Filip Worotynski (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 50
-
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteige U18m - mitte
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
-
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteige U18m - mitte
Marius Mandl (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 798 ± 52
-
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteige U18m - mitte
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 835 ± 50
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteige U18m - mitte
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 721 ± 51
-
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
W
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
-
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteige U18m - mitte
Manuel Gross (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 757 ± 46
-
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
L
28.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Josef Haydter (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 897 ± 51
-
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
3:0
28.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Michael Naderer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 651 ± 67
-
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
3:1
27.01.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Harald Brüller (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 53
-
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
3:0
27.01.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 999 ± 54
-
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
3:0
15.01.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 894 ± 50
2:3
15.01.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1001 ± 53
1:3
12.11.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Walter Riedl (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 898 ± 53
-
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
3:0
12.11.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Eduard Kernstock (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 773 ± 65
-
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
3:1
08.11.2009
U18 West B
1
3
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
-
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1244 ± 47
0:3
08.11.2009
U18 West B
1
2
Ingo Hölzl (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1511 ± 46
-
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
3:0
08.11.2009
U18 West B
1
4
Christoph Weninger (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1471 ± 44
-
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
3:0
08.11.2009
U18 West B
1
6
Matthias Wimmer (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1146 ± 49
-
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
3:0
08.11.2009
U18 West B
1
7
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
-
Andreas Hofschweiger (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 681 ± 100
3:0
26.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
-
Kurt Altmüller (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 49
0:3
26.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 897 ± 53
0:3
28.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
0:3
28.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
0:3
07.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Markus Nadler (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 702 ± 53
-
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
1:3
07.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Kurt Gruber (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1379 ± 90
-
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
3:0
21.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
-
Franz Heigl (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1033 ± 55
0:3
21.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
-
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 999 ± 54
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy