Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
08.10.2019 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
4 | |
Alois Kiendlhofer (W24K6) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 877 ± 60
-
Aron Benkö (SKFL15) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 923 ± 91
|
3:0 |
08.10.2019 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
4 | |
Selcuk Seremet (W24K6) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1050 ± 58
-
Aron Benkö (SKFL15) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 923 ± 91
|
3:1 |
24.09.2019 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
3 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL15) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 923 ± 91
-
Patricia Pfeifer (SGML20) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 57
|
0:3 |
24.09.2019 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
3 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL15) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 923 ± 91
-
Moritz Pfeifer (SGML20) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1099 ± 61
|
2:3 |
01.03.2019 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
6 | |
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 774 ± 41
-
Aron Benkö (SKFL16) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 872 ± 65
|
3:0 |
01.03.2019 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
6 | |
Martin Kölbl (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 828 ± 41
-
Aron Benkö (SKFL16) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 872 ± 65
|
1:3 |
19.02.2019 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
5 | |
Christoph Neuhuber (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 636 ± 52
-
Aron Benkö (SKFL16) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 872 ± 65
|
0:3 |
19.02.2019 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
5 | |
Paul Podsiedlik (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 838 ± 45
-
Aron Benkö (SKFL16) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 872 ± 65
|
2:3 |
19.02.2019 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
5 | |
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Aron Benkö (SKFL16) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 872 ± 65
|
3:1 |
27.09.2018 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
10 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL16) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 872 ± 65
-
Claus Hromatka (SKFL15) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 802 ± 111
|
3:0 |
27.09.2018 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
10 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL16) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 872 ± 65
-
Karl Seper (SKFL15) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 922 ± 48
|
0:3 |
11.09.2018 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
1 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL16) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 872 ± 65
-
Werner Kaessmayer (POSW8) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 658 ± 52
|
3:2 |
11.09.2018 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
1 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL16) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 872 ± 65
-
Werner Pöstinger (POSW8) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 654 ± 44
|
3:1 |
17.04.2018 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
10 | |
Gerhard Wald (OLD6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 799 ± 46
-
Aron Benkö (SKFL21) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 890 ± 59
|
0:3 |
17.04.2018 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
10 | |
Manfred Thiel (OLD6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 726 ± 45
-
Aron Benkö (SKFL21) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 890 ± 59
|
0:3 |
17.04.2018 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
10 | |
Martin Tod (OLD6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 726 ± 46
-
Aron Benkö (SKFL21) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 890 ± 59
|
0:3 |
10.04.2018 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
9 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL21) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 890 ± 59
-
Ronald Keinz (KAI11) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 824 ± 50
|
3:1 |
10.04.2018 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
9 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL21) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 890 ± 59
-
Markus Schlifelner (KAI11) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 642 ± 48
|
3:0 |
13.03.2018 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
7 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL21) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 890 ± 59
-
Martin Schelm (MAU3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 717 ± 50
|
3:2 |
13.03.2018 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
7 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL21) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 890 ± 59
-
Patrick Fussi (MAU3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 614 ± 52
|
3:0 |
13.03.2018 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
7 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL21) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 890 ± 59
-
Stefan Holzreiter (MAU3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 709 ± 48
|
1:3 |
08.03.2018 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
6 | |
Moritz Pfeifer (SGML23) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 752 ± 41
-
Aron Benkö (SKFL21) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 890 ± 59
|
3:1 |
08.03.2018 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
6 | |
Fabian Vorstandlechner (SGML23) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 902 ± 53
-
Aron Benkö (SKFL21) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 890 ± 59
|
3:1 |
23.01.2018 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
3 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL21) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 890 ± 59
-
Gerhard Amler (LSV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 619 ± 49
|
3:1 |
23.01.2018 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
3 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL21) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 890 ± 59
-
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 588 ± 52
|
3:0 |
23.01.2018 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
3 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL21) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 890 ± 59
-
Erich Sabith (LSV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 660 ± 48
|
3:0 |
19.01.2018 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
2 | |
Christian Iro (OLYM6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 855 ± 54
-
Aron Benkö (SKFL21) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 890 ± 59
|
2:3 |
19.01.2018 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
2 | |
Helmut König (OLYM6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 654 ± 55
-
Aron Benkö (SKFL21) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 890 ± 59
|
0:3 |
04.05.2017 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
11 | |
Musa Ipekci (TT143) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 48
-
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
|
1:3 |
04.05.2017 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
11 | |
Christian Katzbeck (TT143) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 956 ± 46
-
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
|
3:0 |
04.05.2017 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
11 | |
Paul Feuereis (TT143) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 959 ± 48
-
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
|
0:3 |
26.04.2017 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
10 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
-
Peter Rott (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 988 ± 47
|
0:3 |
26.04.2017 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
10 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
-
Franz Rott (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 994 ± 50
|
3:0 |
26.04.2017 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
10 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
-
Hannelore Dunkl (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 918 ± 51
|
3:1 |
31.03.2017 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
9 | |
Silvia Hirsch (KONT13) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 866 ± 49
-
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
|
3:1 |
31.03.2017 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
9 | |
Johann Schnabel (KONT13) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 51
-
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
|
3:1 |
22.03.2017 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
8 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
-
Gerhard Freitag (OLD4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 906 ± 56
|
3:2 |
22.03.2017 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
8 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
-
Lucas Hermes (OLD4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 945 ± 50
|
1:3 |
13.03.2017 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
7 | |
Renate Pfundner (ORF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1031 ± 46
-
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
|
3:2 |
13.03.2017 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
7 | |
Albert Dörfel (ORF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 49
-
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
|
3:0 |
13.03.2017 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
7 | |
Rudolf Vavra (ORF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 742 ± 80
-
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
|
0:3 |
22.02.2017 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
4 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
-
Klaus Winter (TYR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1294 ± 66
|
1:3 |
22.02.2017 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
4 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 992 ± 54
|
3:1 |
22.02.2017 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
4 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 979 ± 52
|
1:3 |
26.01.2017 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
3 | |
Marwan Haidar (SPI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1162 ± 43
-
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
|
3:1 |
26.01.2017 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
3 | |
Christian Börner (SPI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1039 ± 48
-
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
|
3:2 |
18.01.2017 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
2 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1016 ± 48
|
1:3 |
18.01.2017 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
2 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
-
Yinguang Ni (NFS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
|
2:3 |
07.12.2016 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
11 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
-
Werner Schmidt (TT143) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 825 ± 47
|
3:2 |
07.12.2016 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
11 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
-
Peter Vesely (TT143) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1001 ± 63
|
0:3 |
07.12.2016 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
11 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
-
Gerhard Fröstl (TT143) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 847 ± 70
|
3:0 |
16.11.2016 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
9 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
-
Silvia Hirsch (KONT13) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 866 ± 49
|
3:1 |
16.11.2016 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
9 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
-
Johann Schnabel (KONT13) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 51
|
2:3 |
08.11.2016 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
8 | |
Peter Wallner (OLD4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1100 ± 54
-
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
|
3:0 |
08.11.2016 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
8 | |
Roland Dorner (OLD4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1089 ± 39
-
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
|
3:0 |
08.11.2016 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
8 | |
Gerhard Freitag (OLD4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 906 ± 56
-
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
|
0:3 |
09.11.2016 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
7 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
-
Renate Pfundner (ORF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1031 ± 46
|
2:3 |
09.11.2016 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
7 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
-
Albert Dörfel (ORF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 49
|
3:0 |
09.11.2016 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
7 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
-
Rudolf Vavra (ORF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 742 ± 80
|
3:1 |
21.09.2016 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
3 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
-
Marwan Haidar (SPI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1162 ± 43
|
3:2 |
21.09.2016 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
3 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
-
Christian Börner (SPI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1039 ± 48
|
1:3 |
21.09.2016 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
3 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
-
Walter Köberl (SPI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 889 ± 53
|
3:2 |
13.09.2016 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
2 | |
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1016 ± 48
-
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
|
3:1 |
13.09.2016 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
2 | |
Xiao Cheng Qiu (NFS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1209 ± 61
-
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
|
3:0 |
07.09.2016 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
1 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
-
Gabriele Hartl (HAK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 47
|
1:3 |
07.09.2016 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
1 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
-
Stefan Gudenus (HAK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1042 ± 43
|
0:3 |
07.09.2016 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
1 | |
Aron Benkö (SKFL17) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
-
Andrea Lazar (HAK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1060 ± 47
|
3:2 |
05.05.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
11 | |
Pawel Zurawski (SSH9) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1216 ± 55
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
|
3:0 |
05.05.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
11 | |
Stefan Stagl (SSH9) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 745 ± 65
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
|
3:2 |
21.04.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
9 | |
Tobias Gstaltner (SGML15) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1006 ± 52
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
|
3:0 |
21.04.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
9 | |
Roman Pokorny (SGML15) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 966 ± 47
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
|
3:1 |
25.09.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
8 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
-
Sven Stolz (FLÖT9) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1026 ± 66
|
1:3 |
25.09.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
8 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
-
Johanna Machacek (FLÖT9) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 879 ± 46
|
3:1 |
24.02.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
5 | |
Wolfgang Zips (KONT12) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 951 ± 48
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
|
3:0 |
24.02.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
5 | |
Helmut Konrad (KONT12) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1123 ± 55
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
|
3:0 |
19.01.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
2 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
-
Martin Wöginger (WIDO2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1024 ± 47
|
1:3 |
19.01.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
2 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
-
Andreas Blume (WIDO2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1056 ± 47
|
1:3 |
12.01.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
1 | |
Martin Halwachs (KAI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1015 ± 46
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
|
3:1 |
12.01.2016 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
1 | |
Günther Starecek (KAI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 905 ± 49
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
|
2:3 |
18.12.2015 |
Cup Herren D
|
1 |
4 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
-
Andrés René Fuentealba (SGML1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 967 ± 68
|
0:3 |
18.12.2015 |
Cup Herren D
|
1 |
4 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
-
Stefan Leirich (SGML1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 762 ± 54
|
3:2 |
18.12.2015 |
Cup Herren D
|
1 |
4 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
-
Felix Schallock (SGML1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 710 ± 46
|
3:1 |
02.12.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
10 | |
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK6) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 42
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
|
3:0 |
02.12.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
10 | |
Peter Hietz (HAK6) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 965 ± 48
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
|
3:2 |
02.12.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
10 | |
Leopold Augusta (HAK6) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 855 ± 64
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
|
1:3 |
18.11.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
9 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
-
Roman Pokorny (SGML15) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 966 ± 47
|
3:2 |
18.11.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
9 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
-
Gerhard Leirich (SGML15) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 710 ± 46
|
3:1 |
18.11.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
9 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
-
Christian Tencl (SGML15) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 769 ± 66
|
3:2 |
24.09.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
8 | |
Torsten Wottrich (FLÖT9) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 58
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
|
3:2 |
24.09.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
8 | |
Rita Piros (FLÖT9) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1124 ± 51
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
|
1:3 |
24.09.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
8 | |
Johanna Machacek (FLÖT9) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 879 ± 46
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
|
3:2 |
05.11.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
7 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
-
Moritz Welsch (DOEB6) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 50
|
3:1 |
05.11.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
7 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
|
1:3 |
21.10.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
6 | |
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 953 ± 51
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
|
1:3 |
21.10.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
6 | |
Yinguang Ni (NFS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1109 ± 56
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
|
3:0 |
14.10.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
5 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Zips (KONT12) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 951 ± 48
|
3:0 |
14.10.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
5 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
-
Michael Friedrich (KONT12) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 950 ± 65
|
3:1 |
14.10.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
5 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
-
Julian Kruse (KONT12) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1131 ± 49
|
0:3 |
08.10.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
4 | |
Florian Burkheiser (SGML17) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 913 ± 54
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
|
0:3 |
08.10.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
4 | |
Harald Dousek (SGML17) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 989 ± 47
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
|
3:1 |
08.10.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
4 | |
Mina Hanna (SGML17) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 947 ± 47
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
|
1:3 |
23.09.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
3 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
-
Herwig Wurdak (OLYM6) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 969 ± 73
|
2:3 |
23.09.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
3 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
-
Andreas Krikl (OLYM6) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 971 ± 50
|
2:3 |
09.09.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
1 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
-
Martin Halwachs (KAI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1015 ± 46
|
3:0 |
09.09.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
1 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
-
Karl Hadamovsky (KAI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1083 ± 75
|
3:2 |
09.09.2015 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
1 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 55
-
Günther Starecek (KAI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 905 ± 49
|
3:1 |
08.05.2015 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
11 | |
Vinz Schwarzbauer (SWW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 763 ± 76
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 56
|
0:3 |
08.05.2015 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
11 | |
Dirk Arthofer (SWW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 56
|
3:2 |
08.05.2015 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
11 | |
Erich Hölzl (SWW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 857 ± 50
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 56
|
1:3 |
29.04.2015 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
8 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 56
-
Gernot Karl (POLI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1050 ± 52
|
3:2 |
29.04.2015 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
8 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 56
-
Ernst Karner (POLI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1203 ± 51
|
1:3 |
07.04.2015 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
7 | |
Sabrina Felice (KUN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 47
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 56
|
3:0 |
07.04.2015 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
7 | |
Friedrich Rosenkranz (KUN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1062 ± 51
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 56
|
3:0 |
12.03.2015 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
6 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 56
-
Michael Bauer (DOEB5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1111 ± 48
|
0:3 |
12.03.2015 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
6 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 56
-
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 44
|
1:3 |
12.03.2015 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
6 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 56
-
Philipp Schwarz (DOEB5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 916 ± 51
|
1:3 |
19.01.2015 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
2 | |
Michael Hufnagl (REN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 47
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 56
|
3:0 |
19.01.2015 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
2 | |
Peter Hodecek (REN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1149 ± 55
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 56
|
2:3 |
19.01.2015 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
2 | |
Mathias Kuhn (REN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1379 ± 62
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 56
|
3:0 |
28.11.2014 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
9 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 56
-
Daniel Edelbacher (HAN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 49
|
1:3 |
28.11.2014 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
9 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 56
-
Christian Gutmann (HAN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1292 ± 55
|
1:3 |
28.10.2014 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
6 | |
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 44
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 56
|
3:1 |
28.10.2014 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
6 | |
Michael Bauer (DOEB5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1111 ± 48
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 56
|
3:1 |
07.10.2014 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
4 | |
Werner Gschanes (LSV7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1144 ± 44
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 56
|
3:0 |
07.10.2014 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
4 | |
Valerie Leitinger (LSV7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1118 ± 43
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 56
|
0:3 |
02.10.2014 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
3 | |
Walter Singer (SSH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1212 ± 49
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 56
|
3:1 |
02.10.2014 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
3 | |
Thomas Schöfbeck (SSH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1063 ± 48
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 56
|
3:0 |
02.10.2014 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
3 | |
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 56
|
0:3 |
17.09.2014 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
2 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 56
-
Mathias Kuhn (REN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1379 ± 62
|
2:3 |
17.09.2014 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
2 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 56
-
Michael Hufnagl (REN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 47
|
1:3 |
12.09.2014 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
1 | |
Tobias Koszik (SGML11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1158 ± 39
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 56
|
3:2 |
12.09.2014 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
1 | |
Ludwig Kolbert (SGML11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1259 ± 50
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 56
|
3:0 |
25.05.2014 |
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 1 |
Michael Hofmann (SWW) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 963 ± 42
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
1:3 |
25.05.2014 |
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 1 |
Rupert Wildner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 953 ± 44
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
3:1 |
25.05.2014 |
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 1 |
Laurin Groier (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1053 ± 37
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
2:3 |
25.05.2014 |
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 1 |
Wilhelm Joos (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 40
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
3:0 |
25.05.2014 |
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 1 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Soner Sen (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1179 ± 39
|
0:3 |
25.05.2014 |
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 1 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Felix Palme (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1030 ± 39
|
0:3 |
25.05.2014 |
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 1 |
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1127 ± 37
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
0:3 |
25.05.2014 |
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 1 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1247 ± 37
|
1:3 |
13.04.2014 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U18 männlich |
Sebastian Kowatz (SALZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1198 ± 44
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
N |
13.04.2014 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U18 männlich |
David Weichselbaum (GRAF) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 937 ± 46
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
N |
13.04.2014 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U18 männlich |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Manfred Liu (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1155 ± 51
|
N |
13.04.2014 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U18 männlich |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Clemens Linder (FULP) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1076 ± 41
|
N |
13.04.2014 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U18 männlich |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Julian Promberger (EBEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1089 ± 39
|
N |
13.04.2014 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U18 männlich |
Robert Haslinger (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1204 ± 37
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
N |
13.04.2014 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U18 männlich |
Thomas Kapeller (TELF) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 572 ± 49
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
S |
13.04.2014 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U18 männlich |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
David Hackensöllner (STPA) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1269 ± 51
|
S |
13.04.2014 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U18 männlich |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Michael Rothschädl (DLB) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1484 ± 42
|
N |
13.04.2014 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U18 männlich |
Jakob Murhammer (WÖRD) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1095 ± 45
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
S |
09.04.2014 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
11 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Christian Hofmann (TT141) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1622 ± 76
|
1:3 |
09.04.2014 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
11 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Rudolf Schedl (TT141) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 999 ± 55
|
3:0 |
09.04.2014 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
11 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Christian Katzbeck (TT141) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1103 ± 51
|
3:0 |
03.04.2014 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
10 | |
Heinz Reindl (DOEB4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1347 ± 52
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
3:1 |
03.04.2014 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
10 | |
Michael Winzig (DOEB4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1351 ± 51
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
3:0 |
19.03.2014 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
8 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Karl Jordan (WILI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1333 ± 49
|
1:3 |
19.03.2014 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
8 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Gerhard Troll (WILI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1188 ± 50
|
3:0 |
14.03.2014 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
7 | |
Martina Wawra (KONT9) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 52
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
3:0 |
14.03.2014 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
7 | |
Siegfried Paul (KONT9) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1196 ± 48
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
3:0 |
05.03.2014 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
6 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Knuth Bumiller (NFS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1226 ± 49
|
1:3 |
05.03.2014 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
6 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Hans Herm. Zojer (NFS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1184 ± 51
|
0:3 |
12.02.2014 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
4 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
|
1:3 |
12.02.2014 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
4 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Karl Krajic (HAK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1034 ± 56
|
3:2 |
12.02.2014 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
4 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Walter Filip (HAK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 56
|
3:2 |
05.02.2014 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
3 | |
Günther Stadlmann (WILI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1433 ± 63
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
3:0 |
05.02.2014 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
3 | |
Martin Queder (WILI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1424 ± 60
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
3:0 |
15.01.2014 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
2 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Max Mayer (KORN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1334 ± 55
|
3:2 |
15.01.2014 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
2 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Albert Eigl (KORN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1294 ± 51
|
2:3 |
13.01.2014 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
1 | |
Martin Sperk (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1300 ± 47
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
3:2 |
13.01.2014 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
1 | |
Min Ly (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 985 ± 62
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
1:3 |
11.01.2014 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Soner Sen (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1179 ± 39
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
3:2 |
11.01.2014 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Tobias Koszik (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 836 ± 38
|
3:1 |
11.01.2014 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Daniel Lutzky (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 681 ± 41
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
1:3 |
11.01.2014 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Simon Weitzer (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 941 ± 46
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
0:3 |
11.01.2014 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Willy Duan (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 821 ± 51
|
3:0 |
11.01.2014 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Michael Hofmann (SWW) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 963 ± 42
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
3:2 |
11.01.2014 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Moritz Emersberger (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 562 ± 43
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
1:3 |
11.01.2014 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Johannes Gstaltner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 848 ± 44
|
1:3 |
11.01.2014 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Moritz Welsch (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 823 ± 41
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
0:3 |
09.12.2013 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
11 | |
Christian Hofmann (TT141) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1622 ± 76
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
3:0 |
09.12.2013 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
11 | |
Christian Katzbeck (TT141) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1103 ± 51
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
2:3 |
09.12.2013 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
11 | |
Rudolf Hirschegger (TT141) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1196 ± 49
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
2:3 |
04.12.2013 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
10 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Gottfried Ransmayr (DOEB4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1281 ± 50
|
1:3 |
04.12.2013 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
10 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1318 ± 67
|
1:3 |
27.11.2013 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
9 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Claudia Dala (SSH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 46
|
2:3 |
27.11.2013 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
9 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Otmar Haneder (SSH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1286 ± 48
|
1:3 |
21.11.2013 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
8 | |
Karl Jordan (WILI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1333 ± 49
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
3:2 |
21.11.2013 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
8 | |
Gerhard Troll (WILI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1188 ± 50
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
3:1 |
17.11.2013 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U18 männlich |
Bernhard Baumgartner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1205 ± 43
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
N |
17.11.2013 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U18 männlich |
Marcel Lebenbauer (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1415 ± 40
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
N |
17.11.2013 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U18 männlich |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Johann Martin (SALZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1192 ± 44
|
S |
17.11.2013 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U18 männlich |
Sebastian Kowatz (SALZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1198 ± 44
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
N |
17.11.2013 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U18 männlich |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Jakob Hartl (EAMS) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1458 ± 48
|
N |
17.11.2013 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U18 männlich |
Andreas Sturm (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1314 ± 40
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
N |
17.11.2013 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U18 männlich |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Christian Vukadin (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1148 ± 56
|
S |
17.11.2013 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U18 männlich |
David Hackensöllner (STPA) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1269 ± 51
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
N |
13.11.2013 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
7 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Siegfried Paul (KONT9) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1196 ± 48
|
3:0 |
13.11.2013 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
7 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Johann Schnabel (KONT9) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1218 ± 47
|
1:3 |
13.11.2013 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
7 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Martina Wawra (KONT9) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 52
|
3:2 |
07.11.2013 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
6 | |
Knuth Bumiller (NFS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1226 ± 49
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
3:0 |
07.11.2013 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
6 | |
Eva Culen (NFS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1375 ± 41
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
3:0 |
03.11.2013 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2013 |
U18 Einzel mnl |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Samuel Fiedler (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1625 ± 41
|
0:3 |
03.11.2013 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2013 |
U18 Einzel mnl |
Rafael Tauber (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 628 ± 51
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
0:3 |
03.11.2013 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2013 |
U18 Einzel mnl |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Oliver Kolbert (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1671 ± 45
|
0:3 |
27.10.2013 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2013 |
U17 Einzel |
Manfred Liu (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1155 ± 51
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
3:2 |
27.10.2013 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2013 |
U17 Einzel |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Martin Liebert (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1158 ± 51
|
3:1 |
27.10.2013 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2013 |
U17 Einzel |
Jens Peinthor (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 576 ± 65
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
3:2 |
23.10.2013 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
5 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Werner Kettinger (KAI7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1183 ± 51
|
1:3 |
23.10.2013 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
5 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Josef Schrei (KAI7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1171 ± 51
|
3:0 |
23.10.2013 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
5 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1398 ± 60
|
0:3 |
20.10.2013 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 3 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Lukas Gruber (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 956 ± 42
|
1:3 |
20.10.2013 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 3 |
Jens Peinthor (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 576 ± 65
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
0:3 |
20.10.2013 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 3 |
Albert Gauder (MAU) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
0:3 |
20.10.2013 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 3 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Thomas Heill (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 610 ± 41
|
3:0 |
20.10.2013 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 3 |
Julian Jakubowski (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 632 ± 44
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
2:3 |
20.10.2013 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 3 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Tobias Koszik (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 836 ± 38
|
3:2 |
20.10.2013 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 3 |
Michael Hofmann (SWW) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 963 ± 42
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
3:2 |
20.10.2013 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 3 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Felix Palme (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1030 ± 39
|
0:3 |
20.10.2013 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 3 |
Peter Hirvonen (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 713 ± 37
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
0:3 |
20.10.2013 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 3 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Wieland Hälbich (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 675 ± 42
|
3:1 |
21.10.2013 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
4 | |
Karl Krajic (HAK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1034 ± 56
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
3:1 |
21.10.2013 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
4 | |
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
3:2 |
21.10.2013 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
4 | |
Walter Filip (HAK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 56
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
2:3 |
21.09.2013 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich |
Jakob Murhammer (WÖRD) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1095 ± 45
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
0:3 |
21.09.2013 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 792 ± 48
|
1:3 |
21.09.2013 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich |
Johann Martin (SALZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1192 ± 44
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
0:3 |
21.09.2013 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich |
Sebastian Kowatz (SALZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1198 ± 44
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
3:1 |
21.09.2013 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Manuel Fischer (MAR) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1464 ± 36
|
0:3 |
21.09.2013 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Gabriel Heiml (KAPF) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1717 ± 44
|
0:3 |
21.09.2013 |
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014 |
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich |
Christian Vukadin (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1148 ± 56
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
3:2 |
17.09.2013 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
2 | |
Albert Eigl (KORN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1294 ± 51
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
3:0 |
17.09.2013 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
2 | |
Max Mayer (KORN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1334 ± 55
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
|
3:0 |
24.04.2013 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
11 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT9) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Herbert Wagner (NFS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1018 ± 49
|
3:1 |
24.04.2013 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
11 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT9) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Roman Marzini (NFS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1278 ± 66
|
2:3 |
24.04.2013 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
11 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT9) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Bibiana Haas (NFS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 992 ± 52
|
1:3 |
24.03.2013 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie (OÖ) |
Einsteiger U18 männlich |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Andreas Sturm (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 891 ± 49
|
N |
24.03.2013 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie (OÖ) |
Einsteiger U18 männlich |
Bernhard Baumgartner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1126 ± 39
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
N |
24.03.2013 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie (OÖ) |
Einsteiger U18 männlich |
Felix Meusburger (LOCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1312 ± 73
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
N |
24.03.2013 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie (OÖ) |
Einsteiger U18 männlich |
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1000 ± 42
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
N |
24.03.2013 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie (OÖ) |
Einsteiger U18 männlich |
Andreas Sturm (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 891 ± 49
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
N |
24.03.2013 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie (OÖ) |
Einsteiger U18 männlich |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Simon Marteau (SVSN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1301 ± 50
|
N |
24.03.2013 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie (OÖ) |
Einsteiger U18 männlich |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Kevin Kronawetter (DLB) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1382 ± 42
|
N |
24.03.2013 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie (OÖ) |
Einsteiger U18 männlich |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Benjamin Böhme (OBERP) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 984 ± 48
|
S |
24.03.2013 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie (OÖ) |
Einsteiger U18 männlich |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Marcel Lebenbauer (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1141 ± 39
|
N |
10.03.2013 |
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 3 |
Philipp Koch (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 607 ± 42
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
3:2 |
10.03.2013 |
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 3 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Michael Blazek (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 638 ± 43
|
3:0 |
10.03.2013 |
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 3 |
Oliver Königstedt (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 547 ± 44
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
0:3 |
10.03.2013 |
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 3 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Sophie Schuster (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 43
|
1:3 |
10.03.2013 |
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 3 |
Marcel Buchner (MAR) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 784 ± 47
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
3:2 |
10.03.2013 |
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 3 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Benjamin Millington (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1193 ± 77
|
0:3 |
10.03.2013 |
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 3 |
Willy Duan (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 676 ± 50
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
3:2 |
10.03.2013 |
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 3 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Timon Groier (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 750 ± 43
|
3:1 |
23.01.2013 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
2 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT9) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Peter Menzel (WILI7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1262 ± 54
|
1:3 |
23.01.2013 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
2 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT9) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Daniel Gleicher (WILI7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 923 ± 65
|
3:2 |
23.01.2013 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
2 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT9) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Thomas Sulzer (WILI7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 52
|
3:1 |
20.01.2013 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie (NÖ) |
Einsteiger U15 männlich |
Tobias Gstaltner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 564 ± 48
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
3:2 |
20.01.2013 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie (NÖ) |
Einsteiger U15 männlich |
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 804 ± 42
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
3:2 |
20.01.2013 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie (NÖ) |
Einsteiger U15 männlich |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Oliver Pany (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 953 ± 41
|
2:3 |
20.01.2013 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie (NÖ) |
Einsteiger U15 männlich |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Martin Liebert (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 918 ± 42
|
0:3 |
20.01.2013 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie (NÖ) |
Einsteiger U15 männlich |
Johann Martin (SALZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 908 ± 54
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
3:0 |
20.01.2013 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie (NÖ) |
Einsteiger U15 männlich |
Jakob Murhammer (WÖRD) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 931 ± 38
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
1:3 |
20.01.2013 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie (NÖ) |
Einsteiger U15 männlich |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Michael Rothschädl (DLB) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1163 ± 42
|
0:3 |
20.01.2013 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie (NÖ) |
Einsteiger U15 männlich |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Alexander Mayrhofer (WORG) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 797 ± 46
|
2:3 |
20.01.2013 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie (NÖ) |
Einsteiger U15 männlich |
Mario Ottomaier (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 518 ± 40
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
1:3 |
20.01.2013 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie (NÖ) |
Einsteiger U15 männlich |
Andreas Hammerschmid (TULL) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1392 ± 39
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
3:0 |
16.01.2013 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
1 | |
Ulrike Pareiss (SPI7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 793 ± 58
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT10) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
2:3 |
16.01.2013 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
1 | |
Brigitte Friedl (SPI7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 942 ± 52
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT10) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
1:3 |
13.01.2013 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Marcel Buchner (MAR) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 784 ± 47
|
3:2 |
13.01.2013 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Lukas Gruber (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 585 ± 47
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
0:3 |
13.01.2013 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Tobias Gstaltner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 564 ± 48
|
2:3 |
13.01.2013 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Christoph Straka (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 607 ± 42
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
3:1 |
13.01.2013 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Tobias Koszik (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 582 ± 39
|
3:2 |
13.01.2013 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Christophe Machado Peneda (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1364 ± 52
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
3:0 |
13.01.2013 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Johannes Gstaltner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 611 ± 41
|
3:1 |
13.01.2013 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Simon Weitzer (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 712 ± 41
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
1:3 |
13.01.2013 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Alexander Hallama (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 374 ± 49
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
0:3 |
13.01.2013 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Lukas Kratzer () RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 372 ± 61
|
3:1 |
13.01.2013 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Sophie Schuster (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 43
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
3:1 |
18.11.2012 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie (K, S) |
Einsteiger U15 männlich |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Michael Rath (LEO) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 986 ± 44
|
2:3 |
18.11.2012 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie (K, S) |
Einsteiger U15 männlich |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Paul Ortner (IND) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 751 ± 43
|
1:3 |
18.11.2012 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie (K, S) |
Einsteiger U15 männlich |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1046 ± 40
|
1:3 |
18.11.2012 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie (K, S) |
Einsteiger U15 männlich |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Christoph Schöfberger (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 903 ± 57
|
0:3 |
18.11.2012 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie (K, S) |
Einsteiger U15 männlich |
Fabian Strauss (ALAK) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 946 ± 44
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
3:0 |
18.11.2012 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie (K, S) |
Einsteiger U15 männlich |
Julian Schnabl (DSFA) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1070 ± 58
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
3:0 |
18.11.2012 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie (K, S) |
Einsteiger U15 männlich |
Fabio Leitgeb (VÖLK) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 844 ± 45
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
2:3 |
18.11.2012 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie (K, S) |
Einsteiger U15 männlich |
Marco Steinthaler (VELD) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 778 ± 55
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
1:3 |
18.11.2012 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie (K, S) |
Einsteiger U15 männlich |
Tobias Siwetz (ALAK) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1254 ± 41
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
3:0 |
12.11.2012 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Ian Gorgosilich (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 487 ± 48
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
1:3 |
12.11.2012 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Marcel Buchner (MAR) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 784 ± 47
|
3:1 |
12.11.2012 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Simon Weitzer (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 712 ± 41
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
0:3 |
12.11.2012 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Carola Adam (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 620 ± 49
|
3:0 |
12.11.2012 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Sophie Schuster (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 43
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
3:2 |
12.11.2012 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Christoph Straka (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 607 ± 42
|
1:3 |
12.11.2012 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Marcel Lebenbauer (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1141 ± 39
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
3:0 |
12.11.2012 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Lukas Fürst (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 365 ± 75
|
2:3 |
15.11.2012 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
9 | |
Robert Schmatzberger (ERS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1181 ± 64
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT10) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
3:0 |
15.11.2012 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
9 | |
Rudolf Pospisil (ERS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 920 ± 49
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT10) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
2:3 |
15.11.2012 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
9 | |
Alfred Kotrc (ERS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 990 ± 49
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT10) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
3:1 |
04.11.2012 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2012 |
U15 Einzel mnl. |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Martin Cvikl (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 352 ± 43
|
3:1 |
04.11.2012 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2012 |
U15 Einzel mnl. |
Julian Kolbert (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 900 ± 44
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
3:0 |
04.11.2012 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2012 |
U15 Einzel mnl. |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1046 ± 40
|
0:3 |
04.11.2012 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2012 |
U15 Einzel mnl. |
Michael Stach (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 494 ± 46
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
0:3 |
04.11.2012 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2012 |
U15 Einzel mnl. |
Benedikt Welles (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 527 ± 55
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
1:3 |
04.11.2012 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2012 |
U17 Einzel B |
Nikolaus Quas (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1285 ± 47
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
3:0 |
04.11.2012 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2012 |
U17 Einzel B |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Philipp Koch (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 607 ± 42
|
3:1 |
04.11.2012 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2012 |
U17 Einzel B |
Rupert Wildner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 977 ± 43
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
3:1 |
30.10.2012 |
Cup Herren C
|
1 |
2 | |
Franz Fauer (KONT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1186 ± 47
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
3:0 |
30.10.2012 |
Cup Herren C
|
1 |
2 | |
Helge Hild (KONT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1214 ± 70
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
3:0 |
30.10.2012 |
Cup Herren C
|
1 |
2 | |
Siegfried Paul (KONT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1213 ± 53
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
3:0 |
09.10.2012 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
5 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT10) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Markus Wührl (GEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1021 ± 50
|
3:0 |
09.10.2012 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
5 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT10) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
György Simig (GEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 938 ± 49
|
2:3 |
09.10.2012 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
5 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT10) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Gerhard Weese (GEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1081 ± 54
|
3:2 |
07.10.2012 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Oliver Königstedt (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 547 ± 44
|
2:3 |
07.10.2012 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
1:3 |
07.10.2012 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Simon Weitzer (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 712 ± 41
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
3:2 |
07.10.2012 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Carola Adam (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 620 ± 49
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
3:0 |
07.10.2012 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Lukas Fürst (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 365 ± 75
|
3:1 |
07.10.2012 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Timon Groier (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 750 ± 43
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
3:0 |
07.10.2012 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Alexander Hallama (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 374 ± 49
|
2:3 |
07.10.2012 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Laurin Groier (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 827 ± 42
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
3:1 |
07.10.2012 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Wieland Hälbich (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 507 ± 44
|
3:2 |
03.10.2012 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
4 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT9) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Harald Dousek (SGML11) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 51
|
0:3 |
03.10.2012 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
4 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT9) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Florian Burkheiser (SGML11) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1015 ± 54
|
0:3 |
03.10.2012 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
4 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT9) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Dietrich Hunger (SGML11) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1003 ± 62
|
1:3 |
02.10.2012 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
1 |
2 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Valerie Leitinger (LSV1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 868 ± 46
|
1:3 |
02.10.2012 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
1 |
2 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Sophie Schuster (LSV1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 43
|
0:3 |
08.09.2012 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Marcel Buchner (MAR) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 784 ± 47
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
1:3 |
08.09.2012 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Timon Groier (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 750 ± 43
|
2:3 |
08.09.2012 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Alexander Hallama (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 374 ± 49
|
3:1 |
08.09.2012 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1046 ± 40
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
3:0 |
08.09.2012 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Lukas Fürst (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 365 ± 75
|
3:0 |
08.09.2012 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Oliver Königstedt (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 547 ± 44
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
2:3 |
08.09.2012 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Lukas Koszik (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 826 ± 41
|
0:3 |
08.09.2012 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Fabian Müller (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 911 ± 38
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
|
3:0 |
08.09.2012 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Sophie Schuster (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 43
|
0:3 |
23.04.2012 |
Gruppe XI
|
2 |
11 | |
Markus Lutz (KUN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 529 ± 87
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT11) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
|
N (w.o.) |
23.04.2012 |
Gruppe XI
|
2 |
11 | |
Norbert Krapfenbauer (KUN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT11) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
|
S |
23.04.2012 |
Gruppe XI
|
2 |
11 | |
Harald Zeller (KUN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 519 ± 53
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT11) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
|
S |
27.04.2012 |
U15 Gruppe II
|
2 |
9 | D: |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
-
Mario Ottomaier (OLYM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 357 ± 47
|
S |
27.04.2012 |
U15 Gruppe II
|
2 |
9 | A: |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
-
Fabian Müller (OLYM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 556 ± 44
|
N |
19.04.2012 |
Gruppe XI
|
2 |
10 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT11) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
-
Karin Filipp (PER4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 418 ± 61
|
S |
19.04.2012 |
Gruppe XI
|
2 |
10 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT11) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 911 ± 76
|
S |
19.04.2012 |
Gruppe XI
|
2 |
10 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT11) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
-
Franz Spaczek (PER4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 539 ± 61
|
S |
20.04.2012 |
U15 Gruppe II
|
2 |
8 | E: |
Benedikt Welles (KAI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 326 ± 55
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
|
S |
20.04.2012 |
U15 Gruppe II
|
2 |
8 | B: |
Andreas Brandstätter (KAI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 822 ± 45
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
|
N |
18.03.2012 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 5, OPO |
Moritz Welsch (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 530 ± 43
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
|
S |
18.03.2012 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 5, OPO |
Tobias Koszik (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 434 ± 45
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
|
S |
18.03.2012 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 5, VR B |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
-
Fabian Müller (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 556 ± 44
|
N |
18.03.2012 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 5, VR B |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
-
Lukas Gruber (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 515 ± 45
|
S |
18.03.2012 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 5, VR B |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
-
Sophie Schuster (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 595 ± 38
|
N |
18.03.2012 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 5, VR B |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 601 ± 48
|
S |
18.03.2012 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 5, OPO |
Philipp Samm (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 471 ± 45
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
|
S |
18.03.2012 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 5, VR B |
Raphael Rottensteiner (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 328 ± 55
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
|
S |
18.03.2012 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 5, OPO |
Michael Truong (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 530 ± 51
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
|
N |
18.03.2012 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 5, VR B |
Lukas Koszik (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 540 ± 45
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
|
N |
16.03.2012 |
U15 Gruppe II
|
2 |
5 | E: |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
-
Philipp Samm (WILI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 471 ± 45
|
N |
16.03.2012 |
U15 Gruppe II
|
2 |
5 | B: |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
-
Christian Hernach (WILI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 674 ± 49
|
N |
06.03.2012 |
U15 Gruppe II
|
2 |
3 | D: |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
-
Rafael Tauber (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 316 ± 51
|
N |
06.03.2012 |
U15 Gruppe II
|
2 |
3 | A: |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
-
Sophie Schuster (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 595 ± 38
|
S |
24.02.2012 |
U15 Gruppe II
|
2 |
2 | E: |
Moritz Emersberger (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 369 ± 46
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
|
S |
24.02.2012 |
U15 Gruppe II
|
2 |
2 | A: |
Pascal Graser (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 419 ± 47
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
|
S |
22.01.2012 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 6, VR B |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
-
Raphael Rottensteiner (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 328 ± 55
|
N |
22.01.2012 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 6, VR B |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
-
Tobias Koszik (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 434 ± 45
|
S |
22.01.2012 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 6, OPO |
Otto Graf (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 343 ± 53
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
|
S |
22.01.2012 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 6, VR B |
David Amberger (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 388 ± 48
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
|
N |
22.01.2012 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 6, OPO |
Michael Truong (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 530 ± 51
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
|
N |
22.01.2012 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 6, VR B |
Josef Oukal (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 402 ± 48
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
|
S |
22.01.2012 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 6, OPO |
Jelena Erak (WUW) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 349 ± 51
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
|
S |
22.01.2012 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 6, VR B |
Michael Hofmann (SWW) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 405 ± 51
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
|
S |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 7, OPO |
Nikola Leitner (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 491 ± 55
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
|
N |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 7, B |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
-
David Zguda (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 364 ± 53
|
S |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 7, B |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
-
Leo Hrastnig () RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 335 ± 51
|
S |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 7, B |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
-
Ian Gorgosilich (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 365 ± 48
|
S |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 7, OPO |
Johannes Gstaltner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 418 ± 44
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
|
S |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 7, B |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
-
Lukas Satzinger (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 297 ± 60
|
S |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 7, B |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
-
Jens Peinthor (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 400 ± 50
|
S |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 7, OPO |
David Amberger (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 388 ± 48
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
|
N |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 7, B |
Milena Erak (WUW) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 286 ± 48
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
|
S |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 7, OPO |
Mario Ottomaier (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 357 ± 47
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
|
S |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 7, B |
Tobias Gstaltner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 460 ± 51
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
|
N |
09.12.2011 |
U15 Gruppe II
|
1 |
9 | E: |
Martin Cvikl (OLYM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 368 ± 48
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
|
S |
09.12.2011 |
U15 Gruppe II
|
1 |
9 | A: |
Fabian Müller (OLYM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 556 ± 44
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
|
N |
24.11.2011 |
U15 Gruppe II
|
1 |
7 | E: |
Florian Stracke (DOEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 451 ± 54
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
|
N |
24.11.2011 |
U15 Gruppe II
|
1 |
7 | A: |
Maximilian Wenger-Oehn (DOEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 567 ± 56
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
|
N |
18.11.2011 |
U15 Gruppe II
|
1 |
6 | D: |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
-
Samuel Fiedler (POLI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 965 ± 48
|
N |
18.11.2011 |
U15 Gruppe II
|
1 |
6 | A: |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 518 ± 45
-
Felix Palme (POLI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 429 ± 55
|
N |
29.05.2011 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 6, A |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Daniel Ventrca (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 395 ± 42
|
N |
29.05.2011 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 6, A |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Wieland Hälbich (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 511 ± 43
|
N |
29.05.2011 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 6, A |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Wieland Hälbich (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 511 ± 43
|
N |
29.05.2011 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 6, A |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Felix Palme (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 452 ± 42
|
N |
29.05.2011 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 6, 9-13 |
Moritz Emersberger (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 186 ± 48
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
|
S |
29.05.2011 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 6, A |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Markus Karner (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 310 ± 42
|
N |
29.05.2011 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 6, A |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Oliver Königstedt (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 464 ± 42
|
N |
29.05.2011 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 6, 9-13 |
Lukas Koszik (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 390 ± 42
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
|
N |
29.05.2011 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 6, A |
Bernd Weber (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 377 ± 46
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
|
N |
25.03.2011 |
Schüler III
|
2 |
7 | |
Rupert Wildner (SGKG2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 597 ± 38
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
|
N |
25.03.2011 |
Schüler III
|
2 |
7 | |
Stephan Niemann (SGKG2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 481 ± 51
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
|
N |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
6A |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Marvin Moser (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 554 ± 42
|
N |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
6A |
Lukas Auradnik (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 185 ± 54
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
6, 1-8 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Martin Liebert (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 528 ± 43
|
N |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
6, 1-8 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Emil Schiener (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 493 ± 49
|
N |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
6A |
Maxwell Germ (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 711 ± 52
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
|
N |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
6, 1-8 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Stephan Niemann (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 481 ± 51
|
N |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
6, 1-8 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Stephan Niemann (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 481 ± 51
|
N |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
6A |
Lukas Koszik () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 390 ± 42
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
6A |
Andreas Brandstätter (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 408 ± 46
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
|
N |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
6, 1-8 |
Carola Adam (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 533 ± 40
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
|
N |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
6A |
Moritz Emersberger (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 186 ± 48
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
|
S |
16.03.2011 |
Schüler III
|
2 |
6 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Felix Palme (POLI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 452 ± 42
|
N |
16.03.2011 |
Schüler III
|
2 |
6 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Tobias Mayrhuber (POLI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 419 ± 55
|
S |
25.02.2011 |
Schüler III
|
2 |
4 | |
Julia Mezö (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 266 ± 83
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
|
S |
25.02.2011 |
Schüler III
|
2 |
4 | |
Moritz Emersberger (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 186 ± 48
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
|
S |
16.02.2011 |
Schüler III
|
2 |
3 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Pascal Graser (OLYM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 409 ± 41
|
S |
16.02.2011 |
Schüler III
|
2 |
3 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Martin Cvikl (OLYM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 343 ± 42
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
7, 1-8 |
Martin Liebert (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 528 ± 43
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
7, 1-8 |
Fabian Müller (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 422 ± 43
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
7, 1-8 |
Daniel Ventrca (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 395 ± 42
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
7B |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Stefan Tabar (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 322 ± 45
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
7, 1-8 |
Marvin Moser (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 554 ± 42
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
7B |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Sebastian Tomandl (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 385 ± 42
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
7B |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Milena Erak (WUW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 51 ± 49
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
7B |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Max Sternek (MAR) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 514 ± 60
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
7B |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Philipp Napravnik (MAR) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 384 ± 44
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
7B |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Christoph Kern (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 292 ± 44
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
7B |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Benedikt Welles (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 281 ± 49
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 7, 7-12 |
Fabian Müller (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 422 ± 43
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 7, VR B |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Emil Schiener (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 493 ± 49
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 7, 7-12 |
Milena Erak (WUW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 51 ± 49
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 7, VR B |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Maxwell Germ (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 711 ± 52
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 7, VR B |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Carola Adam (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 533 ± 40
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 7, VR B |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Markus Widl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 186 ± 52
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 7, 7-12 |
Manuel Frasl (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 197 ± 56
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 7, 7-12 |
Manuel Frasl (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 197 ± 56
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 7, VR B |
Sebastian Tomandl (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 385 ± 42
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
|
S |
24.11.2010 |
Schüler III
|
1 |
7 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Wieland Hälbich (SGKG2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 511 ± 43
|
N |
24.11.2010 |
Schüler III
|
1 |
7 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Rupert Wildner (SGKG2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 597 ± 38
|
N |
12.11.2010 |
Schüler III
|
1 |
6 | |
Emil Schiener (POLI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 493 ± 49
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
|
N |
12.11.2010 |
Schüler III
|
1 |
6 | |
Felix Palme (POLI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 452 ± 42
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
|
S |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U13 m, Gr. 03 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Oliver Pany () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 578 ± 47
|
N |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U15 m, Gr. 02 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Nikolaus Quas () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 848 ± 40
|
N |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U15 m, Gr. 02 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Rupert Wildner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 597 ± 38
|
N |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U13 m, Gr. 03 |
Tobias Cottogni (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 609 ± 64
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
|
N |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U15 m, Gr. 02 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Philipp Napravnik (MAR) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 384 ± 44
|
S |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U13 m, Gr. 03 |
Rüdiger Korkisch () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 475 ± 39
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
|
N |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U15 m, Gr. 02 |
Bernhard Baumgartner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 789 ± 39
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 7, 1-8 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Sebastian Tomandl (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 385 ± 42
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 7, VR A |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Benedikt Welles (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 281 ± 49
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 7, 1-8 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Raphael Gottweis (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 651 ± 40
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 7, VR A |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Philipp Samm (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 376 ± 41
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 7, 1-8 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Marco Strouhal (T21) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 453 ± 56
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 7, 1-8 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Lukas Koszik () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 390 ± 42
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 7, VR A |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Michael Kloiber (WUW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 398 ± 53
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 7, VR A |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Milena Erak (WUW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 51 ± 49
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 7, VR A |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Oliver Königstedt () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 464 ± 42
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 7, VR A |
Tobias Mayrhuber (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 419 ± 55
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
|
N |
15.10.2010 |
Schüler III
|
1 |
3 | |
David Pounjahani (OLYM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 471 ± 78
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
|
N |
15.10.2010 |
Schüler III
|
1 |
3 | |
Fabian Müller (OLYM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 422 ± 43
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
|
S |
28.10.2010 |
Schüler III
|
1 |
2 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Tobias Cottogni (DOEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 609 ± 64
|
N |
28.10.2010 |
Schüler III
|
1 |
2 | |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Matvey Ivanov (DOEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 413 ± 39
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Einst. USt, Mini |
Aron Benkö () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Marion Steiger () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 124 ± 85
|
S |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Einst. USt, Mini |
Aron Benkö () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Michael Hofmann () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 361 ± 47
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Einst. USt, Mini |
Aron Benkö () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Oliver Königstedt () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 464 ± 42
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Einst. USt, Mini |
Aron Benkö () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Lukas Koszik () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 390 ± 42
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Einst. USt, Mini |
Aron Benkö () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Tobias Koszik () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 351 ± 46
|
S |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Einst. USt, Mini |
Aron Benkö () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Matthias Stütz () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 389 ± 56
|
S |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Einst. USt, Mini |
Aron Benkö () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
-
Michael Zehetner () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 288 ± 48
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Einst. USt, Mini |
Christof Steiger () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 180 ± 85
-
Aron Benkö () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 335 ± 42
|
S |