XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
MASA
SGMS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Qualifikation Liga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
1
Team
MASA1
SEEB1
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Raphael Osina
(
RC-Graph
), 52 matches, 40 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 76,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2021/2022)
Entscheidung 2.Klasse (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
all opponents
Berger Sebastian
Darnhofer Harald
Eberhard Josef
Ebner-Dolgan Benjamin
Felsberger Reinhard
Funder Karl
Gratzer Walter
Hafner Gerhard
Hribernig Uwe
Hubounig Albin
Jonach Walter
Koch Peter
Kollmann Gerhard
Krall Franz
Kraßnik Johannes
Kröpfl Markus
Köchl Wolfgang
Loritsch Pascal
Machne Walter
Matschitsch Josef sen.
Miklautz Tobias
Nagele Helmut
Nekam Robert
Offner Anton
Omelko Markus jun.
Ripfl Robert
Rothleitner Lukas
Schildberger Hubert
Schildberger Marvin
Schreier Georg
Stauber Günter
Summer Lorenz
Teuffenbach Oliver
Wallner Walter
Wolbank Hartwig
players of all clubs
ANNA
GALZ
GURN
KBSV
LAVÖ
LIEB
PAUL
SGBU
SPEW
all
W
L
19.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Johannes Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 662 ± 149
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
0:3
19.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 114
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
0:3
16.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 993 ± 52
3:2
16.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 63
3:1
16.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1105 ± 61
3:0
21.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Walter Jonach (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 955 ± 48
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
2:3
21.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 45
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
2:3
21.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Sebastian Berger (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 70
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
3:0
11.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 612 ± 101
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
0:3
11.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 888 ± 41
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
1:3
11.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 916 ± 45
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
2:3
23.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 676 ± 58
3:0
23.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Anton Offner (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 514 ± 75
3:0
23.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 45
3:0
21.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Walter Wallner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 820 ± 54
3:1
21.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 814 ± 50
3:0
21.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 761 ± 50
3:1
04.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Krall (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 47
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
0:3
04.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 776 ± 69
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
2:3
04.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Lukas Rothleitner (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 880 ± 45
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
3:0
22.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 881 ± 42
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
2:3
22.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 45
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
0:3
22.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
2:3
31.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 721 ± 63
3:0
31.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 869 ± 56
3:0
31.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
3:2
21.12.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1105 ± 61
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
3:1
21.12.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 993 ± 52
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
2:3
21.12.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
3:1
09.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Walter Jonach (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 955 ± 48
3:0
09.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Sebastian Berger (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 70
1:3
09.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 45
3:2
17.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 916 ± 45
3:0
17.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1059 ± 53
0:3
17.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 888 ± 41
1:3
05.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Anton Offner (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 514 ± 75
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
0:3
05.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 676 ± 58
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
0:3
05.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 45
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
0:3
20.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
1:3
20.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Gerhard Hafner (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 50
3:1
20.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
2:3
13.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 761 ± 50
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
1:3
13.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Walter Wallner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 820 ± 54
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
1:3
13.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 814 ± 50
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
3:1
06.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Franz Krall (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 47
3:0
06.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 834 ± 49
3:2
06.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Lukas Rothleitner (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 880 ± 45
3:1
29.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 907 ± 44
3:1
29.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
3:2
29.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 881 ± 42
3:2
20.05.2022
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
1
1
Markus Kröpfl (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1207 ± 62
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
3:1
20.05.2022
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
1
1
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1135 ± 56
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy