XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTY
ERNS
GARS
LAUS
LEST
RAMI
SGDI
SGNS
SGRS
TRAT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTY1
ERNS2
GARS1
LAUS1
LEST1
RAMI2
SGDI3
SGNS2
SGRS2
TRAT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Manfred Hinterdorfer
(
RC-Graph
), 27 matches, 9 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 33,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost (2019/2020)
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte (2019/2020)
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West (2019/2020)
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Angerbauer Michael
Atzmüller Franz
Blöchl Mario
Grabmann Christian
Grasser Dominik
Hammer Gerald
Hofko Robin
Kapeller Paul
Kapeller Stefan
Kapl David
Kirchmayr Ewald sen.
Knienieder Heinz
Leisch Peter
Lindinger Pesendorfer Oliver
Midzic Elvir
Nemesch Jürgen
Preinfalk Wolfgang
Reitetschläger Johannes
Robeischl Michael
Steinbichl Stefan
Steininger Peter
Thalguter Valentin
Urban Karel
Wagenhuber Siegfried
Wasner Nikolaus
Wieser Dominic
players of all clubs
BIES
DUFO
EBBE
EIDB
FREI
GUTA
SGNM
TRAK
VÖLI
all
W
L
11.03.2020
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
2
7
Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1405 ± 64
-
Siegfried Wagenhuber (EBBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 62
1:3
11.03.2020
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
2
7
Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1405 ± 64
-
David Kapl (EBBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 59
3:0
06.03.2020
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
6
Jürgen Nemesch (SGNM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1606 ± 60
-
Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1405 ± 64
3:1
06.03.2020
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
6
Karel Urban (SGNM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1996 ± 73
-
Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1405 ± 64
3:0
28.02.2020
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
5
Peter Leisch (DUFO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1613 ± 59
-
Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1405 ± 64
3:0
28.02.2020
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
5
Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1626 ± 57
-
Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1405 ± 64
3:0
12.02.2020
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
4
Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1405 ± 64
-
Ewald Kirchmayr sen. (BIES5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 58
3:1
12.02.2020
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
4
Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1405 ± 64
-
Valentin Thalguter (BIES5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1347 ± 63
0:3
06.02.2020
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
3
Paul Kapeller (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1306 ± 58
-
Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1405 ± 64
3:1
06.02.2020
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
3
Stefan Kapeller (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1861 ± 66
-
Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1405 ± 64
3:0
28.01.2020
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
2
Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1405 ± 64
-
Robin Hofko (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1720 ± 64
0:3
28.01.2020
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
2
Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1405 ± 64
-
Christian Grabmann (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1705 ± 57
0:3
19.11.2019
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
8
Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1405 ± 64
-
Johannes Reitetschläger (BIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1654 ± 59
2:3
19.11.2019
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
8
Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1405 ± 64
-
Pesendorfer Oliver Lindinger (BIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1599 ± 61
1:3
19.11.2019
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
8
Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1405 ± 64
-
Stefan Steinbichl (BIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1506 ± 62
2:3
04.11.2019
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
7
Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1405 ± 64
-
Wolfgang Preinfalk (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 293 ± 114
3:0
04.11.2019
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
7
Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1405 ± 64
-
Dominic Wieser (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 501 ± 94
3:0
30.10.2019
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
6
Mario Blöchl (VÖLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1471 ± 60
-
Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1405 ± 64
2:3
30.10.2019
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
6
Heinz Knienieder (VÖLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1608 ± 71
-
Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1405 ± 64
3:0
30.10.2019
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
6
Elvir Midzic (VÖLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1402 ± 58
-
Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1405 ± 64
2:3
14.10.2019
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
4
Ewald Kirchmayr sen. (BIES5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 58
-
Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1405 ± 64
3:1
14.10.2019
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
4
Gerald Hammer (BIES5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1277 ± 60
-
Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1405 ± 64
2:3
14.10.2019
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
4
Dominik Grasser (BIES5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1545 ± 64
-
Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1405 ± 64
3:1
08.10.2019
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
3
Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1405 ± 64
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
1:3
08.10.2019
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
3
Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1405 ± 64
-
Michael Robeischl (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1695 ± 61
0:3
30.09.2019
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
2
Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1405 ± 64
-
Peter Steininger (EIDB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1156 ± 60
3:1
30.09.2019
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
2
Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1405 ± 64
-
Franz Atzmüller (EIDB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1329 ± 67
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy