XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INNS
KIRB
KRAM
REUT
SVGT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
Leg 1:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
Leg 2:
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
INNS3
KIRB1
KRAM1
REUT1
SVGT1
WOHO1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Max Oberdorfer
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 8 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 25,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland (2018/2019)
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang (2018/2019)
Landesliga Play-Off D/E (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Christ Peter
Fischer Herbert
Flatscher Andreas
Genser Norbert
Genser Theresa
Haller Werner
Hammerl Klaus
Haselwanter Wolfgang
Huter Dominique
Karaagac Hüseyin
Kiedl David
Krimbacher Walter
Kromp Heiko
Kutnohorsky Franz
Lergetbohrer Peter
Mölg Hannes
Neugschwentner Walter
Neunteufl Rainer
Pajek Christian
Pedevilla Wolfgang
Pfurtscheller Lukas
Pühringer David
Reichhart Walter
Riedler Hannes
Schermann Werner
Schuster Jonah
Schöser Alexander
Ungerhofer Nicole
Wild Markus
Zeilerbauer Oliver
players of all clubs
HALS
INNS
INZI
KIJO
KIRB
KUST
MIEM
MILS
RUM
SCHZ
TFES
all
W
L
26.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
11
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 52
-
Jonah Schuster (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 46
0:3
26.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
11
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 52
-
David Pühringer (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 35
1:3
12.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
10
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 52
-
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
0:3
12.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
10
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 45
0:3
05.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
9
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 52
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1031 ± 43
2:3
05.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
9
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 52
-
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 46
3:1
05.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
9
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 52
-
Peter Christ (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1003 ± 50
2:3
22.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
7
Walter Neugschwentner (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 48
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 52
3:2
22.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
7
Markus Wild (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 44
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 52
3:1
12.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
6
Rainer Neunteufl (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 931 ± 43
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 52
3:2
12.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
6
Peter Lergetbohrer (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1024 ± 42
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 52
2:3
28.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
4
Norbert Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 46
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 52
1:3
28.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
4
Theresa Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 41
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 52
3:1
28.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
4
Hannes Mölg (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 973 ± 56
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 52
3:2
20.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
3
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 52
-
Walter Reichhart (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1070 ± 45
0:3
20.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
3
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 52
-
Werner Schermann (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 949 ± 45
3:2
01.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
1
Oliver Zeilerbauer (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 866 ± 47
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 52
1:3
01.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
1
Hannes Riedler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 957 ± 43
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 52
3:2
01.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
1
Andreas Flatscher (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 794 ± 59
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 52
1:3
04.12.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
Dominique Huter (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 962 ± 55
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 52
3:1
04.12.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
Hüseyin Karaagac (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1222 ± 60
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 52
3:0
30.11.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 52
-
Heiko Kromp (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1070 ± 45
1:3
30.11.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 52
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 44
1:3
21.11.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
2
Walter Krimbacher (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 696 ± 45
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 52
2:3
21.11.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
2
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 567 ± 41
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 52
3:1
21.11.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
2
David Kiedl (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 768 ± 59
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 52
3:1
16.11.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
8
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Pedevilla (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1186 ± 42
0:3
16.11.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
8
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 52
-
Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1312 ± 46
1:3
06.11.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
7
Walter Reichhart (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1070 ± 45
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 52
3:1
06.11.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
7
Franz Kutnohorsky (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 823 ± 75
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 52
1:3
06.11.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
7
Werner Haller (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1083 ± 47
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 52
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy