XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DÜRN
LASS
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGAS
UGÄN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DÜRN4
LASS3
MARK5
MATZ7
OGÄN6
SCHÖ2
SGAS6
SGAS9
UGÄN4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Matejka
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 11 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 33,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (2015/2016)
2. Klasse Ost B (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Broser Gertrude
Christ Kurt
Decker Dominik
Eder Josef
Feigl Silvia
Felber Rudolf
Fellinger Julian
Hauser Christian
Henzl Johannes
Kolar Robert
Mader Gerhard
Malcher Robert
Manak Friedrich
Marek Kurt
Meixner Reinhard
Mitas Helmut
Polak Erik
Prager Jonathan
Riepl Reinhold
Riffel Ronald
Schandl Manfred
Thenmayer Walter
Vlasics Ferdinand
Winterstein Gerald
Zartl Wolfgang
players of all clubs
DÜRN
LASS
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SGAS
SGWV
UGÄN
all
W
L
09.05.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
3:0
09.05.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 982 ± 50
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
3:2
18.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
IX:
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
-
Kurt Marek (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 468 ± 56
3:1
18.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
V:
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
-
Reinhard Meixner (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 744 ± 52
0:3
18.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
I:
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
-
Silvia Feigl (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 56
3:2
17.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
VI:
Robert Malcher (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 669 ± 50
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
1:3
17.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
II:
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 674 ± 50
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
1:3
01.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
V:
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
-
Erik Polak (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 704 ± 55
0:3
01.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
I:
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 814 ± 82
0:3
07.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
IX:
Helmut Mitas (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 445 ± 66
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
1:3
07.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
VI:
Josef Eder (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 411 ± 64
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
0:3
07.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
II:
Rudolf Felber (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 691 ± 51
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
3:1
26.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
VI:
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
-
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
3:0
26.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
III:
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
-
Julian Fellinger (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 684 ± 39
0:3
18.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
VI:
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1140 ± 67
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
3:0
18.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
II:
Christian Hauser (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 666 ± 50
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
3:1
16.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
V:
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 981 ± 53
0:3
16.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
I:
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 933 ± 52
1:3
26.01.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
VI:
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 603 ± 59
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
3:2
26.01.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
II:
Wolfgang Zartl (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 829 ± 56
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
3:2
27.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
IX:
Kurt Marek (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 468 ± 56
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
2:3
27.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
VI:
Silvia Feigl (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 56
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
1:3
27.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
II:
Reinhard Meixner (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 744 ± 52
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
3:0
06.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
V:
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
-
Ferdinand Vlasics (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 565 ± 69
2:3
06.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
I:
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
-
Manfred Schandl (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 506 ± 60
3:0
23.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
VI:
Ronald Riffel (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 620 ± 51
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
3:2
23.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
II:
Julian Fellinger (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 684 ± 39
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
3:0
08.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
IV:
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
-
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1140 ± 67
0:3
08.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
II:
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
2:3
26.09.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
IV:
Gerhard Mader (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 981 ± 53
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
3:0
26.09.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
I:
Gertrude Broser (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 933 ± 52
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
3:2
18.09.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
VI:
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
-
Gerald Winterstein (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 561 ± 64
3:1
18.09.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
III:
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Zartl (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 829 ± 56
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy