XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
GRIM
LANZ
SGGM
STEI
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BAAC8
BIED4
BRUC6
BTTA2
GRIM4
LANZ4
SGGM10
STEI2
WEIG4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Niklas Melber
(
RC-Graph
), 57 matches, 19 wins, 38 losses, winning percentage: 33,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2023/2024)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2023/2024)
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
10
all opponents
Ahrer Sebastian
Arrich Patrick
Baldauf Werner
Braun Max
Dörrie Kian
Emeder Oliver
Eppich Luca
Ernhard Lucas
Firic Dusan
Forstner Tobias
Frank Lukas
Fuxa Herbert
Gafler Heinz
Giestheuer Nino
Grund Emmerich
Günther Manuel
Heimberger Jakob
Herzog Eduard
Holy Vit
Höllinger Roman
Joszt Patrick
Kisgyöri Andre
Kokoschineg Robert
Kos Dalibor
Kümmel Jochen Jeschurun
Li Aiyu
Marek Kurt
Margraf Erik
Menner Lucas
Neubauer Anton
Omer Andreas
Peschka Franz
Posch Jürgen
Pötsch Josef
Raisinger Andre
Ruzin Nikita
Steiner Konstantin
Steiner Roman
Sturmlechner Marc
Supper Gerhard
Syslo Johannes
Teufl Michael
Teuschler Tobias
Unterweger Tobias
Urbancic Robert
Veith Martin
Wachmann Felix
Wagner Tobias
Welzel Elias
Wöss Harald
Zapletal Alexander
Zapletal Christian
players of all clubs
ABER
ATS
BERN
BIED
HALB
IND
KAPF
KIRB
KLOS
KOTT
KUCH
LANZ
LENZ
LEOP
LSV
MÜNC
NEUD
OBER
SALZ
SGGM
SGWV
STRA
STVG
SVA
UGÄN
UNWE
VÖLK
WPAE
all
W
L
04.05.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1061 ± 59
2:3
04.05.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Josef Pötsch (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 899 ± 60
2:3
04.05.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Jürgen Posch (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1049 ± 61
0:3
07.04.2024
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Niklas Melber (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 50
1:3
07.04.2024
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Niklas Melber (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Elias Welzel (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1491 ± 39
0:3
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 12 männlich
Lukas Frank (HALB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 60
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 12 männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Max Braun (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 961 ± 69
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 12 männlich
Kian Dörrie (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 851 ± 56
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 12 männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Aiyu Li (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 38
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 12 männlich
Nino Giestheuer (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 849 ± 67
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 12 männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Oliver Emeder (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 926 ± 66
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 12 männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Tobias Wagner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 975 ± 51
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 12 männlich
Lucas Menner (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 796 ± 47
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 12 männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Tobias Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 44
W
23.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Niklas Melber (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Patrick Joszt (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1417 ± 62
3:0
23.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Niklas Melber (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1224 ± 52
3:2
20.04.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alexander Zapletal (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 49
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
3:1
20.04.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Christian Zapletal (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 54
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
3:1
24.02.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 957 ± 56
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
1:3
24.02.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Vit Holy (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 61
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
3:2
24.02.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Johannes Syslo (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 984 ± 58
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
3:2
03.02.2024
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Kurt Marek (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 503 ± 61
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
0:3
03.02.2024
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Robert Urbancic (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 493 ± 57
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
0:3
27.01.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
3:2
27.01.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 897 ± 56
1:3
27.01.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1013 ± 55
3:0
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 14 männlich
Tobias Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 44
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 14 männlich
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 810 ± 69
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 14 männlich
Andre Kisgyöri (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 65
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 14 männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Manuel Günther (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 288 ± 44
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 14 männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Martin Veith (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 843 ± 50
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 14 männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Jakob Heimberger (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 53
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 14 männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Luca Eppich (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 677 ± 45
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 14 männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Felix Wachmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 701 ± 39
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 14 männlich
Aiyu Li (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 38
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
L
10.11.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Niklas Melber (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Anton Neubauer (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1350 ± 56
0:3
10.11.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Niklas Melber (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Marc Sturmlechner (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1447 ± 59
0:3
17.11.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Christian Zapletal (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 54
0:3
04.11.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Roman Höllinger (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 55
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
0:3
04.11.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
3:2
04.11.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Konstantin Steiner (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 588 ± 88
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
2:3
15.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Franz Peschka (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 735 ± 103
3:0
15.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Heinz Gafler (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 892 ± 68
2:3
15.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Vit Holy (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 61
3:2
07.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Harald Wöss (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 54
1:3
07.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Erik Margraf (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 998 ± 57
2:3
07.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 786 ± 89
1:3
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
Patrick Arrich ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 569 ± 44
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Tobias Forstner (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 848 ± 109
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
Tobias Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 855 ± 70
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Nikita Ruzin (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1280 ± 52
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jochen Jeschurun Kümmel (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 661 ± 37
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Lukas Frank (HALB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 60
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
Michael Teufl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1058 ± 44
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 870 ± 49
L
23.09.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Dusan Firic (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 881 ± 46
1:3
23.09.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Andreas Omer (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 920 ± 57
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy