XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
DÜRN
LASS
MARK
MATZ
STRA
UGÄN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1450 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANGE3
ANGE4
DÜRN4
LASS7
MARK7
MATZ5
MATZ7
STRA5
UGÄN6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Reinhard Kober
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 12 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 34,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Berthold Johannes
Chaloupsky Walter
Daubeck Stefan
Dichtl Manfred
Donner Markus
Fellner Roland
Fraczyk Stanislaw
Franz Christian
Haferl Bernhard
Haferl Christian
Janka Christoph
Klaus Reinhard
Labib Wesam
Metz Wolf-Dieter
Neustetter Karl
Pawelka Raimund
Pfeiler Manuel
Pistori Simon
Potzmann Werner
Schultschik Stella
Soos Karl
Sturmlechner Marc
Winzig Michael
Zernpfennig Christian
Zernpfennig Verena
players of all clubs
AUER
ENKÖ
LASS
OGÄN
SGGL
UGÄN
USTO
all
W
L
07.03.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Wesam Labib (USTO3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1108 ± 63
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
3:1
07.03.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Stanislaw Fraczyk (USTO3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 2349 ± 253
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
3:0
20.04.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
-
Stefan Daubeck (SGGL2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1306 ± 44
1:3
20.04.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
-
Stella Schultschik (SGGL2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1147 ± 44
3:2
01.03.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Reinhard Klaus (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1238 ± 55
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
3:2
01.03.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1117 ± 52
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
1:3
02.03.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
-
Bernhard Haferl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1167 ± 42
3:0
02.03.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1085 ± 73
3:2
26.01.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1102 ± 59
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
1:3
26.01.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1344 ± 59
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
3:2
26.01.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Simon Pistori (LASS3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 758 ± 64
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
1:3
15.02.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
3:1
15.02.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Christian Franz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1198 ± 51
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
3:0
19.01.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
-
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1159 ± 52
0:3
19.01.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1144 ± 55
1:3
15.01.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Johannes Berthold (AUER1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1307 ± 59
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
3:0
15.01.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Christian Haferl (AUER1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1234 ± 55
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
3:1
16.12.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Stella Schultschik (SGGL2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1147 ± 44
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
3:2
16.12.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Stefan Daubeck (SGGL2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1306 ± 44
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
3:2
16.11.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
-
Michael Winzig (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1168 ± 58
2:3
16.11.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
-
Reinhard Klaus (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1238 ± 55
0:3
08.11.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Marc Sturmlechner (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1447 ± 57
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
3:0
08.11.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1070 ± 60
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
2:3
08.11.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1295 ± 51
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
0:3
14.11.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 60
3:1
14.11.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1102 ± 59
3:0
14.11.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1344 ± 59
0:3
12.10.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
-
Roland Fellner (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1295 ± 48
1:3
12.10.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
2:3
12.10.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
-
Christian Franz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1198 ± 51
3:0
05.10.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1144 ± 55
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
1:3
05.10.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1159 ± 52
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
3:1
05.10.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1216 ± 50
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
3:0
14.09.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
-
Christoph Janka (AUER1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1450 ± 66
0:3
14.09.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1307 ± 59
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy