XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INNS
JENB
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
LAMI
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Round
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Team
INNS3
INNS4
JENB1
KIRB1
KRAM1
KUST2
LAMI1
RUM1
SCHZ1
SVGT1
WOHO1
WOHO2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off
Damen Finalturnier
Damen Grunddurchgang
U13 Plätze 1 - 9
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
U13 Plätze 19 - 23
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
U15 Plätze 1 - 8
U15 Plätze 9 - 17
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe B
U17 Liga
U19 Liga
TTTV-Cup
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
INNS
JENB
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
LAMI
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
WOHO
[alle]
SCHZ1
RUM1
WOHO1
KRAM1
LAMI1
JENB1
SVGT1
KIRB1
WOHO2
KUST2
INNS3
INNS4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Landesliga A Grunddurchgang, Leg 1, Round 2 (duration: 24.09.2023-30.09.2023) (current (± 7 days))
No match meets selected criteria.
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy