XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
KIRB
RUM
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe A
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe B
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Platzierungsspiele
Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
Herbst Endrunde Gruppe A
Herbst Endrunde Gruppe B
Herbst Endrunde Plätze 1 - 4
Herbst Endrunde Plätze 5 - 8
Herbst Endrunde Plätze 9 - 14
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe C
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe D
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
FULP2
KIRB5
RUM2
VOZI1
VOZI2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Theo Berktold
(
RC-Graph
), 54 matches, 16 wins, 38 losses, winning percentage: 29,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes (2021/2022)
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023 (2022/2023)
TTTV TEM U11 2021 (2021/2022)
TTTV TEM U11 2022 (2021/2022)
TTTV TEM U13 2023 (2022/2023)
TTTV TEM U15 2023 (2022/2023)
TTTV Youngster 2022 (2021/2022)
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7 (2022/2023)
U13 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6 (2021/2022)
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A (2021/2022)
U13 Herbst Endrunde Gruppe A (2022/2023)
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 1 - 4 (2022/2023)
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A (2021/2022)
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe D (2022/2023)
all
1
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
all opponents
Auer Noah
Avdic Hana
Bubreg Levente
Einwanger Timon
Eß Florian
Fels Thomas
Figallo Lukas
Freudenschuß Patrick
Gruber Lilly
Hermanns Alexander
Jovanovic Andjela
Kapfinger Lennox
Kunczicky Kira
Köck Stefanie
Lechner Tobias
Mantl Noah
Mayr-Toll Valentin
Mehadzic Lara
Mösl Annabella
Peer David
Peer Maximilian
Schaubmair Lara
Schlechter Sophie
Schröcker Kai
Schwabl Leo
Schöser Larissa
Seeberger Luis
Sieberer David
Strigl Jona
Tragler Simon
Wanker Moritz
Weinreich Lorenz
Welzel Liam
Wiedner Leticia
Wünschmann Vinzenz
Zhou Jifan
players of all clubs
FULP
HALT
IMST
INNS
KIRB
KRAM
REUT
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
TELF
VOEL
VOZI
WATT
ZIRL
all
W
L
16.04.2023
TTTV TEM U13 2023
Einzel männlich
Theo Berktold (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 64
-
Liam Welzel (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 482 ± 49
L
16.04.2023
TTTV TEM U13 2023
Einzel männlich
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 97
-
Theo Berktold (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 64
L
16.04.2023
TTTV TEM U13 2023
Einzel männlich
Theo Berktold (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 64
-
David Sieberer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 565 ± 67
L
16.04.2023
TTTV TEM U13 2023
Einzel männlich
Jona Strigl (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 113
-
Theo Berktold (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 64
L
18.03.2023
TTTV TEM U15 2023
Einzel männlich
Theo Berktold (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 64
-
Noah Auer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 464 ± 54
0:3
18.03.2023
TTTV TEM U15 2023
Einzel männlich
Theo Berktold (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 64
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
0:3
18.03.2023
TTTV TEM U15 2023
Einzel männlich
Simon Tragler (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 793 ± 50
-
Theo Berktold (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 64
3:0
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7
1
7
Theo Berktold (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 64
-
Lilly Gruber (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 430 ± 38
1:3
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7
1
3
Thomas Fels (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 607 ± 46
-
Theo Berktold (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 64
3:0
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7
1
5
Theo Berktold (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 64
-
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 97
0:3
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7
1
3
Timon Einwanger (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 628 ± 50
-
Theo Berktold (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 64
3:1
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7
1
5
Theo Berktold (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 64
-
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1060 ± 58
0:3
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7
1
6
Kai Schröcker (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 825 ± 78
-
Theo Berktold (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 64
3:0
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7
1
7
Theo Berktold (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 64
-
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 35
0:3
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7
1
1
Tobias Lechner (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 269 ± 52
-
Theo Berktold (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 64
1:3
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7
1
2
Theo Berktold (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 64
-
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 685 ± 41
0:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Theo Berktold (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 64
-
Moritz Wanker (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 167 ± 73
1:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Stefanie Köck (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 177 ± 67
-
Theo Berktold (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 64
0:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Theo Berktold (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 64
-
Kira Kunczicky (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 157 ± 53
1:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Jifan Zhou (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 419 ± 57
-
Theo Berktold (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 64
3:1
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Theo Berktold (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 64
-
Annabella Mösl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 222 ± 44
3:0
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Andjela Jovanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 319 ± 46
-
Theo Berktold (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 64
3:0
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Theo Berktold (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 64
-
Maximilian Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 382 ± 53
0:3
13.11.2022
U13 Herbst Endrunde Gruppe A
1
3
Theo Berktold (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 64
-
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 97
0:3
13.11.2022
U13 Herbst Endrunde Gruppe A
1
2
Tobias Lechner (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 269 ± 52
-
Theo Berktold (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 64
3:1
13.11.2022
U13 Herbst Endrunde Gruppe A
1
1
Lara Mehadzic (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 454 ± 85
-
Theo Berktold (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 64
0:3
13.11.2022
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 1 - 4
1
1
Theo Berktold (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 64
-
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 97
0:3
13.11.2022
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 1 - 4
1
2
Theo Berktold (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 64
-
Kai Schröcker (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 825 ± 78
0:3
13.11.2022
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 1 - 4
1
3
Theo Berktold (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 64
-
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 35
0:3
01.10.2022
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe D
1
2
Liam Welzel (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 482 ± 49
-
Theo Berktold (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 64
1:3
01.10.2022
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe D
1
1
Theo Berktold (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 64
-
Stefanie Köck (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 177 ± 67
3:0
01.10.2022
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe D
1
3
Hana Avdic (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 18 ± 66
-
Theo Berktold (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 64
0:3
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Theo Berktold (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 221 ± 69
-
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 166 ± 60
0:3
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Sophie Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 217 ± 97
-
Theo Berktold (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 221 ± 69
3:0
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Theo Berktold (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 221 ± 69
-
Larissa Schöser (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 178 ± 85
0:3
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Maximilian Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 182 ± 51
-
Theo Berktold (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 221 ± 69
3:0
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Theo Berktold (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 221 ± 69
-
Noah Mantl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 347 ± 104
3:0
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Theo Berktold (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 221 ± 69
-
Florian Eß (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 328 ± 120
0:3
21.05.2022
TTTV TEM U11 2022
Einzel männlich
Theo Berktold (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 221 ± 69
-
Luis Seeberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 373 ± 169
3:1
21.05.2022
TTTV TEM U11 2022
Einzel männlich
Kai Schröcker (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 64
-
Theo Berktold (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 221 ± 69
3:0
21.05.2022
TTTV TEM U11 2022
Einzel männlich
Lukas Figallo (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 27 ± 51
-
Theo Berktold (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 221 ± 69
W
21.05.2022
TTTV TEM U11 2022
Einzel männlich
Theo Berktold (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 221 ± 69
-
Vinzenz Wünschmann (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 88 ± 85
3:0
21.05.2022
TTTV TEM U11 2022
Einzel männlich
Theo Berktold (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 221 ± 69
-
David Sieberer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 175 ± 72
L
14.05.2022
TTTV Youngster 2022
Gruppe B
Theo Berktold (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 221 ± 69
-
Liam Welzel (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 94 ± 72
3:0
14.05.2022
TTTV Youngster 2022
Gruppe B
Leticia Wiedner (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 14 ± 42
-
Theo Berktold (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 221 ± 69
0:3
14.05.2022
TTTV Youngster 2022
Gruppe B
Theo Berktold (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 221 ± 69
-
Sophie Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 217 ± 97
0:3
14.05.2022
TTTV Youngster 2022
Gruppe B
Annabella Mösl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 93 ± 75
-
Theo Berktold (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 221 ± 69
0:3
14.05.2022
TTTV Youngster 2022
Gruppe B
Patrick Freudenschuß (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 23 ± 44
-
Theo Berktold (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 221 ± 69
1:3
02.04.2022
U13 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
1
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 749 ± 56
-
Theo Berktold (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 221 ± 69
3:0
02.04.2022
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
5
Theo Berktold (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 221 ± 69
-
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 749 ± 56
0:3
23.10.2021
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
2
Lilly Gruber (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 291 ± 52
-
Theo Berktold (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 221 ± 69
3:0
23.10.2021
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
5
Theo Berktold (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 221 ± 69
-
Alexander Hermanns (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 7 ± 46
3:0
25.09.2021
TTTV TEM U11 2021
Einzel männlich
Leo Schwabl (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 588 ± 67
-
Theo Berktold (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 221 ± 69
3:0
25.09.2021
TTTV TEM U11 2021
Einzel männlich
Theo Berktold (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 221 ± 69
-
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 625 ± 50
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy