XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
JENB
KIJO
KIRB
KIRD
KUST
LAMI
MILS
RUM
SCHZ
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
F11
Team
HALS2
JENB2
KIJO1
KIRB3
KIRD1
KUST4
LAMI2
MILS2
RUM3
RUM4
SCHZ3
WOHO4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Christian Pajek
(
RC-Graph
), 44 matches, 12 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 27,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang (2022/2023)
Landesliga Play-Off C/D (2022/2023)
TTTV TEM Senioren 2022 (2022/2023)
TTTV-Cup (2022/2023)
all
1
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
all opponents
Ascher Christoph
Chmielak Dominik
Chmielak Piotr
Fuchs Andreas jun.
Greuter Lukas
Greuter Thomas
Grillberger Andreas
Hauser Andreas
Jedinger Marvin
Kahl Manuel
Kankekar Mayuresh Shrikant
Karaagac Hüseyin
Kohl-Lörting Alexander
Kromp Heiko
Kronbichler Martin
Kröll Robert
Käfer Herbert
Lindner Nikolai
Luchner Wilfried
Lukasser Hans
Mitterer-Egger Patrick
Moser Hermann
Müller Ronald
Pendl Leo
Pfluger Manfred
Poweleit Peter
Ranzi Robert
Ritter Andreas
Rupprechter Peter
Schipflinger Wolfgang
Schnellrieder Arno
Schwaiger Gernot
Schwaiger Michael
Steinkeller Karlheinz
Ungerhofer Nicole
Unrecht Reinhold
Weber Stephan
Weber Thomas
players of all clubs
IMST
INNS
INZI
JENB
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
KIRD
KUST
MILS
REUT
RUM
SCHZ
SIIM
WOHO
WORG
all
W
L
09.05.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
5
Robert Ranzi (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1127 ± 52
-
Christian Pajek (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
0:3
09.05.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
5
Andreas Hauser (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1125 ± 48
-
Christian Pajek (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
3:1
13.12.2022
TTTV-Cup
1
2
Christian Pajek (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
-
Lukas Greuter (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1320 ± 81
0:3
13.12.2022
TTTV-Cup
1
2
Christian Pajek (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
-
Thomas Greuter (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 949 ± 72
3:0
17.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
11
IX:
Robert Kröll (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1094 ± 54
-
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
3:1
17.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
11
V:
Andreas Grillberger (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 48
-
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
3:0
17.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
11
I:
Peter Rupprechter (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 50
-
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
2:3
11.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
10
IX:
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
-
Hermann Moser (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1294 ± 51
0:3
11.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
10
VI:
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
-
Reinhold Unrecht (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1211 ± 50
2:3
11.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
10
II:
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
-
Hans Lukasser (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1246 ± 53
1:3
30.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
9
V:
Heiko Kromp (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1174 ± 53
-
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
3:0
30.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
9
I:
Nikolai Lindner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1300 ± 56
-
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
3:1
14.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
7
V:
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1422 ± 41
1:3
14.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
7
I:
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
-
Marvin Jedinger (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1298 ± 47
1:3
10.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
6
V:
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
-
Patrick Mitterer-Egger (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1199 ± 56
0:3
10.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
6
I:
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
-
Andreas Ritter (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 206
3:0
28.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
5
IX:
Michael Schwaiger (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 67
-
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
2:3
28.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
5
VI:
Gernot Schwaiger (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1267 ± 51
-
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
3:1
28.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
5
II:
Wolfgang Schipflinger (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1265 ± 53
-
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
0:3
29.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
10
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 47
0:3
29.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
10
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
1:3
29.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
10
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
-
Ronald Müller (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1442 ± 62
1:3
11.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
Dominik Chmielak (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1205 ± 45
-
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
3:2
11.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
Piotr Chmielak (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1733 ± 75
-
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
3:0
30.10.2022
TTTV TEM Senioren 2022
50+
Christian Pajek (HALU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
-
Herbert Käfer (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1495 ± 54
1:3
30.10.2022
TTTV TEM Senioren 2022
50+
Karlheinz Steinkeller (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1267 ± 70
-
Christian Pajek (HALU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
3:2
30.10.2022
TTTV TEM Senioren 2022
50+
Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1261 ± 53
-
Christian Pajek (HALU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
0:3
30.10.2022
TTTV TEM Senioren 2022
40+
Christian Pajek (HALU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
-
Martin Kronbichler (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1602 ± 63
0:3
30.10.2022
TTTV TEM Senioren 2022
40+
Manfred Pfluger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 47
-
Christian Pajek (HALU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
3:0
30.10.2022
TTTV TEM Senioren 2022
40+
Christian Pajek (HALU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
-
Leo Pendl (JOHN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 942 ± 62
3:0
30.10.2022
TTTV TEM Senioren 2022
40+
Thomas Weber (MILS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1393 ± 50
-
Christian Pajek (HALU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
3:0
25.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
-
Andreas Grillberger (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 48
0:3
25.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
-
Peter Rupprechter (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 50
0:3
21.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
Marvin Jedinger (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1298 ± 47
-
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
3:2
21.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
Manuel Kahl (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1131 ± 92
-
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
0:3
21.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1422 ± 41
-
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
3:2
11.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
-
Nikolai Lindner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1300 ± 56
1:3
11.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
-
Heiko Kromp (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1174 ± 53
3:1
11.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1143 ± 50
1:3
04.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 52
3:2
04.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
-
Christoph Ascher (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1126 ± 57
0:3
04.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
3:1
30.09.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
Hüseyin Karaagac (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1528 ± 73
-
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
3:0
30.09.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
Mayuresh Shrikant Kankekar (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1462 ± 52
-
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy