XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIED
GALL
GOTS
GUNT
LASS
MATZ
NIBE
OGÄN
OTTE
SGAM
SGGM
SGOT
SGSPS
SGVH
SGWL
SGWV
SGYB
WOLK
WÖRD
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Hauptbewerb
Qualifikation
Trostbewerb
Round
Qualifikation
Team
BIED1
GALL1
GALL2
GOTS1
GUNT1
LASS1
LASS2
MATZ1
NIBE1
OGÄN1
OGÄN2
OTTE1
SGAM1
SGGM1
SGOT1
SGOT2
SGSPS1
SGVH1
SGWL1
SGWL2
SGWV1
SGWV2
SGYB1
WOLK1
WÖRD1
ZWET1
View
Table&Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Eduard Herzog
(
RC-Graph
), 26 matches, 3 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 11,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
50+ Liga (2019/2020)
60+ 2.Klasse (2019/2020)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2019/2020)
Challenge Cup Qualifikation (2019/2020)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2019/2020)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
all opponents
Ast Walter
Baumgartner Wolfgang
Baurecht Dieter
David Franz
Elsigan Franz
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Ganselmayer Michaela
Grabenweger Karl
Guirguis Rimoun
Holzer Rudolf jun.
Kirowitz Harald
Kober Reinhard
Kranister Kurt
Leister Günther
Limberger Karl
Mader Gerhard
Mayerhofer Johann
Mayerhofer Martin
Ritz Walter
Schober Wolfgang
Stein Hans-Peter
Ulram Leopold
Volek Richard
Waismayer Josef
Weiss David
players of all clubs
BAAC
BTTA
GUNT
MATZ
NEUS
SGGM
SGOT
TRAM
USTO
WTRA
WULT
WÖRD
ZWET
all
W
L
11.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 974 ± 62
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 878 ± 64
3:1
11.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 60
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 878 ± 64
3:2
05.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1056 ± 59
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 878 ± 64
3:0
05.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Josef Waismayer (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 990 ± 118
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 878 ± 64
3:0
22.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Eduard Herzog (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 878 ± 64
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1173 ± 59
0:3
22.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Eduard Herzog (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 878 ± 64
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1051 ± 60
1:3
31.01.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Eduard Herzog (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 878 ± 64
-
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1289 ± 58
0:3
31.01.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Eduard Herzog (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 878 ± 64
-
Franz David (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
1:3
14.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Johann Mayerhofer (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1131 ± 63
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 878 ± 64
3:2
14.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Rimoun Guirguis (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1130 ± 66
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 878 ± 64
3:1
07.12.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
David Weiss (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 70
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 878 ± 64
3:2
07.12.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 62
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 878 ± 64
3:0
07.12.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Franz Elsigan (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1068 ± 65
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 878 ± 64
3:1
29.09.2019
50+ Liga
1
5
Eduard Herzog (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 878 ± 64
-
Günther Leister (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1250 ± 58
1:3
29.09.2019
50+ Liga
1
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1437 ± 60
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 878 ± 64
3:0
29.09.2019
50+ Liga
1
5
Eduard Herzog (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 878 ± 64
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1051 ± 60
0:3
29.09.2019
50+ Liga
1
1
Walter Ast (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 66
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 878 ± 64
3:0
10.11.2019
60+ 2.Klasse
1
3
Hans-Peter Stein (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 649 ± 207
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 878 ± 64
0:3
10.11.2019
60+ 2.Klasse
1
2
Eduard Herzog (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 878 ± 64
-
Kurt Kranister (WTRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1145 ± 62
0:3
10.11.2019
60+ 2.Klasse
1
1
Eduard Herzog (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 878 ± 64
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1149 ± 61
2:3
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel 60+
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
-
Eduard Herzog (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 878 ± 64
3:0
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel 50+
Walter Ritz (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 645 ± 68
-
Eduard Herzog (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 878 ± 64
W
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel 50+
Wolfgang Schober (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1787 ± 62
-
Eduard Herzog (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 878 ± 64
L
11.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
VIII:
Eduard Herzog (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 878 ± 64
-
Karl Limberger (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 68
1:3
11.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
VI:
Eduard Herzog (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 878 ± 64
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 913 ± 62
3:0
11.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
III:
Eduard Herzog (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 878 ± 64
-
Harald Kirowitz (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1365 ± 65
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy