XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
MARK
SGWV
UGÄN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Liga
1. Klasse Mitte
1. Klasse Nord
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse Süd
1. Klasse West
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse Süd
Round
1
2
3
Team
MARK1
SGWV1
SGWV2
UGÄN2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lukas Fellner
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 9 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 29,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf) (2011/2012)
U13 1. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
U15 1. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
all opponents
Baumhackl David
Becherer Christoph
Enzersdorfer Birgit
Fiegl Felix
Fürndraht Clemens
Graf Oliver
Grundner Gernot
Grünefeldt Jörg
Grünefeldt Niklas
Henzl Johannes
Hintersteiner Markus
Jaklitsch Michael
Krämer Lukas
Murhammer David
Müller Bastian
Nagy Julia
Rechbach Moritz
Robl Gerrit
Scharf Theo
Schwab Roman
Schwarzmann Paul
Stanzl Bernhard
Stanzl Michael
Voglhuber Felix
Waldegger Tobias
Weinhold Alexander
Wiedermann Lukas
players of all clubs
ANGE
GNAD
GUNT
MATZ
MIST
NEUD
SPAS
SSTO
STPA
SVSN
UGÄN
USTO
WEIT
WOLF
WÖRD
ZIER
ZIST
all
W
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger 7 - Vorrunden
Lukas Fellner (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
-
Markus Hintersteiner (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 58
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger 7 - Platz 1-6
Lukas Fellner (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
-
Felix Voglhuber (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 68
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger 7 - Vorrunden
David Murhammer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 235 ± 56
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger 7 - Platz 1-6
Markus Hintersteiner (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 58
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger 7 - Vorrunden
Lukas Fellner (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger 7 - Vorrunden
Clemens Fürndraht (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 317 ± 58
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger 7 - Platz 1-6
Paul Schwarzmann (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 349 ± 65
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger 7 - Platz 1-6
Lukas Fellner (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
-
Clemens Fürndraht (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 317 ± 58
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger 7 - Platz 1-6
Theo Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 463 ± 52
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
L
25.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
5
Lukas Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
-
Birgit Enzersdorfer (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 509 ± 56
0:3
25.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
5
Lukas Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
-
Gernot Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 758 ± 54
0:3
17.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
3
Lukas Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
-
Niklas Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 54
0:3
17.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
3
Lukas Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
-
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 660 ± 70
0:3
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 7 - Vorrunde
Oliver Graf (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 579 ± 46
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 7 - Vorrunde
Lukas Fellner (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
-
Gerrit Robl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 60
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 7 - Vorrunde
Lukas Krämer (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 473 ± 43
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 7 - Vorrunde
Lukas Fellner (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
-
Markus Hintersteiner (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 58
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 7 - Vorrunde
Tobias Waldegger (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 189 ± 73
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 7 - Platz 9-11
Lukas Fellner (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
-
Tobias Waldegger (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 189 ± 73
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 7 - Platz 9-11
Roman Schwab (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 275 ± 59
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
L
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Michael Stanzl (SPAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 634 ± 51
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
3:0
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
David Baumhackl (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 678 ± 75
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
3:0
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Bernhard Stanzl (SPAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
3:1
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Lukas Fellner (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
-
Julia Nagy (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1017 ± 46
0:3
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Moritz Rechbach (SSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 380 ± 80
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
1:3
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Alexander Weinhold (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 337 ± 82
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
0:3
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Michael Jaklitsch (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 89
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
0:3
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Lukas Fellner (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
-
Felix Fiegl (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 384 ± 60
1:3
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Lukas Fellner (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
-
Bastian Müller (SSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 439 ± 83
2:3
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Lukas Wiedermann (SSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 411 ± 83
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
1:3
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 59
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy