XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DORT
FLOR
KOPF
RIEI
SGSS
URIE
VICH
WAIZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DORT1
FLOR2
FLOR3
KOPF3
RIEI2
SGSS4
URIE3
VICH3
VICH4
WAIZ5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Erich Gössinger
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 21 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 52,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost (2019/2020)
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Angerer Richard
Anibas Oliver
Brunner Gottfried
Buchberger David
Danner Manfred
Dieringer Klaus
Falkner Bernhard
Ghermuta Emanuel Daniel
Hahn Julian
Haslhofer Markus
Hirnschrodt Harald
Hochstöger Heinrich
Höllmüller Stefan
Kagerhuber Robert
Kaiselgruber Alfred
Karlinger Viktoria
Kühhaas Wolfgang
Langeder Christian
Lenz Markus
Lindtner Lukas
List Julian
Pammer Helmut
Riepl Alfred
Ruspekhofer Daniel
Schinnerl Mario
Schützeneder Philipp
Sickinger Heinz
Steininger Thomas
Tober Gerald
Vater Hanna
Wegerer Markus
Wimhofer Tamara
Winter Philipp
Wurm Elias
Zeller Gerhard
players of all clubs
ALHL
GORW
KEFR
PREG
RECH
RIED
SAND
SAXE
TRAK
all
W
L
04.03.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
-
Gerald Tober (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 890 ± 62
3:1
04.03.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
-
Stefan Höllmüller (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 997 ± 61
1:3
28.02.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
Tamara Wimhofer (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 77 ± 73
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
0:3
28.02.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
Viktoria Karlinger (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 192 ± 73
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
0:3
28.02.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
Richard Angerer (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 781 ± 102
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
0:3
12.02.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
-
Emanuel Daniel Ghermuta (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 62
3:1
12.02.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
-
Heinz Sickinger (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1310 ± 62
1:3
12.02.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
-
Manfred Danner (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 929 ± 68
2:3
07.02.2020
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
2
3
Lukas Lindtner (ALHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 928 ± 62
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
2:3
07.02.2020
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
2
3
Thomas Steininger (ALHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1027 ± 68
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
3:1
07.02.2020
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
2
3
Mario Schinnerl (ALHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1092 ± 60
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
3:0
29.01.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
-
Helmut Pammer (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 803 ± 62
0:3
29.01.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
-
Harald Hirnschrodt (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 946 ± 63
2:3
29.01.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Kühhaas (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 67
3:0
23.01.2020
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
2
1
Christian Langeder (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 68
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
2:3
23.01.2020
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
2
1
Markus Haslhofer (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1001 ± 58
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
3:2
23.01.2020
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
2
1
Gerhard Zeller (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 869 ± 82
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
3:0
27.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
-
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1155 ± 71
0:3
27.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
-
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
3:1
18.11.2019
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
1
8
Erich Gössinger (SWER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
-
Markus Lenz (GORW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 974 ± 60
3:1
18.11.2019
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
1
8
Erich Gössinger (SWER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
-
Robert Kagerhuber (GORW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 994 ± 60
3:1
18.11.2019
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
1
8
Erich Gössinger (SWER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
-
Oliver Anibas (GORW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 892 ± 65
3:2
04.11.2019
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
1
7
Erich Gössinger (SWER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
-
Heinrich Hochstöger (SAXE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1095 ± 56
2:3
04.11.2019
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
1
7
Erich Gössinger (SWER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
-
Klaus Dieringer (SAXE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1016 ± 57
2:3
04.11.2019
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
1
7
Erich Gössinger (SWER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
-
Alfred Kaiselgruber (SAXE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 58
3:1
28.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
Stefan Höllmüller (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 997 ± 61
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
3:0
28.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 68
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
0:3
23.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
-
Markus Wegerer (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 583 ± 99
3:0
23.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
-
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
3:0
18.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Manfred Danner (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 929 ± 68
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
3:1
18.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Heinz Sickinger (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1310 ± 62
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
3:1
18.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Bernhard Falkner (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 816 ± 70
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
0:3
09.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
-
Hanna Vater (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 66
2:3
09.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
-
Philipp Winter (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 75
3:2
09.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
-
Alfred Riepl (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1273 ± 68
0:3
02.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Helmut Pammer (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 803 ± 62
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
1:3
02.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Wolfgang Kühhaas (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 67
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
1:3
27.09.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Gottfried Brunner (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1127 ± 60
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
3:2
27.09.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
David Buchberger (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1411 ± 68
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
2:3
27.09.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Julian List (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy