XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ERLA
OBER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Mitte/West Platz 1-4
Mitte/West Platz 5-7
Mitte/West Vorrunde A
Mitte/West Vorrunde B
Nord/Ost Platz 1-4
Nord/Ost Platz 5-9
Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
Süd
Round
1
2
3
Team
ERLA1
OBER1
OBER2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Sven Kobelhirt
(
RC-Graph
), 59 matches, 17 wins, 42 losses, winning percentage: 28,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 5-9 (2018/2019)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde B (2018/2019)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Plätze 1-4 (2021/2022)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde B (2021/2022)
U11 Klasse Mitte/West (2017/2018)
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
all opponents
Czellary Christopher
Eder Patrick
Fiedler Richard
Gaida Jonas
Gaida Thomas
Geyer Nina
Gutmayer Leon
Hahn Patrick
Hilbe Simon
Hofecker Lorenz
Hütter Justin
Jöchlinger Maximilian
Jöchlinger Michael
Kain Max
Kellner David
Klaus Erwin
Klein Benedikt
Klinger Christopher
Koller Maximilian
Kolodziejczyk Marek
Kriha Tobias
Kronlachner Eduard
Leopolt Jan
Lindenhofer Simon
Lindner Niklas
Lisa Zuzana
Mandt Sebastian
Mayer Markus
Nemec Raimund
Neuwirth Herbert
Nowak Thao
Patrman Wolfgang
Pinczker Hans
Renner Fabian
Riedl Jan
Sagawe Daniel
Schalk Christian
Scheibelmaisser Michael
Schneps Florian
Schultschik Paula
Spießlechner Peter
Staffa Felix
Szuta Borys
Theuermann Erich
Tschapka Roman
Vogel Wilfried
Wang Lewis
Welzel Elias
Wendt Karl
Wilder Simon
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BRUC
DÜRN
GOTS
HAGE
HORN
LALO
MARK
MATZ
NEUD
PERC
SGAS
SGGL
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
SPHOM
TULL
UGÄN
USTO
WOLK
WULT
all
W
L
12.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 335 ± 74
-
Herbert Neuwirth (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 283 ± 63
3:2
12.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 335 ± 74
-
Richard Fiedler (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 219 ± 66
3:0
12.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 335 ± 74
-
Michael Scheibelmaisser (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 440 ± 69
1:3
04.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 335 ± 74
-
Erich Theuermann (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 59 ± 64
3:0
04.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 335 ± 74
-
Raimund Nemec (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 388 ± 67
3:2
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Plätze 1-4
1
2
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 335 ± 74
-
Elias Welzel (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 619 ± 51
0:3
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Plätze 1-4
1
1
Simon Hilbe (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 352 ± 66
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 335 ± 74
3:0
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Plätze 1-4
1
2
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 335 ± 74
-
Lewis Wang (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 61 ± 75
3:0
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde B
1
2
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 335 ± 74
-
Lewis Wang (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 61 ± 75
3:0
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde B
1
1
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 335 ± 74
-
Paula Schultschik (SGGL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 351 ± 38
3:1
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde B
1
2
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 335 ± 74
-
Elias Welzel (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 619 ± 51
0:3
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde B
1
1
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 335 ± 74
-
Lorenz Hofecker (SGGL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 270 ± 106
3:1
29.12.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Eduard Kronlachner (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 377 ± 57
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 335 ± 74
3:1
29.12.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 69
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 335 ± 74
3:0
15.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Christopher Klinger (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 376 ± 59
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 335 ± 74
3:0
15.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Roman Tschapka (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 556 ± 87
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 335 ± 74
3:0
15.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
David Kellner (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 57 ± 61
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 335 ± 74
0:3
25.09.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Zuzana Lisa (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 513 ± 63
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 335 ± 74
3:0
25.09.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Patrick Eder (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 649 ± 64
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 335 ± 74
3:0
18.09.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 335 ± 74
-
Patrick Hahn (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 144 ± 79
3:1
18.09.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 335 ± 74
-
Michael Jöchlinger (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 812 ± 84
0:3
18.09.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 335 ± 74
-
Maximilian Jöchlinger (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 552 ± 62
0:3
17.09.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Michael Scheibelmaisser (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 440 ± 69
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 335 ± 74
3:0
17.09.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Peter Spießlechner (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 242 ± 61
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 335 ± 74
2:3
23.10.2020
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 62 ± 88
-
Hans Pinczker (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 385 ± 88
1:3
23.10.2020
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 62 ± 88
-
Thomas Gaida (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 156 ± 133
1:3
23.10.2020
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 62 ± 88
-
Jonas Gaida (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 295 ± 103
0:3
18.09.2020
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 477 ± 98
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 62 ± 88
3:0
18.09.2020
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Eduard Kronlachner (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 517 ± 86
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 62 ± 88
3:0
21.09.2019
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 84 ± 84
-
Wolfgang Patrman (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 295 ± 87
0:3
21.09.2019
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 84 ± 84
-
Erwin Klaus (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 464 ± 103
0:3
08.11.2019
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 84 ± 84
-
Jan Riedl (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 258 ± 66
1:3
08.11.2019
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 84 ± 84
-
Wilfried Vogel (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 214 ± 72
0:3
08.11.2019
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 84 ± 84
-
Felix Staffa (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 330 ± 63
0:3
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Sven Kobelhirt (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 72 ± 45
W
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Max Kain (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 190 ± 44
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Borys Szuta (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 235 ± 38
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Sven Kobelhirt (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
-
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 180 ± 40
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Max Kain (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 190 ± 44
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Sven Kobelhirt (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 215 ± 37
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Florian Schneps (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 211 ± 40
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
L
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 5-9
1
2
Maximilian Koller (SGSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 141 ± 59
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
3:0
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 5-9
1
1
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
-
Markus Mayer (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 121 ± 62
3:1
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 5-9
1
1
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
-
Jan Leopolt (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 114 ± 69
3:2
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 5-9
1
2
Benedikt Klein (SGSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 70 ± 59
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
2:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 5-9
1
3
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
-
Jan Riedl (SPHOM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
0:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
1
2
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
0:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
1
3
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
-
Fabian Renner (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 258 ± 52
0:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
1
1
Tobias Kriha (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 368 ± 34
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
3:0
04.11.2018
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost
1
3
Simon Wilder (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 215 ± 37
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
3:0
04.11.2018
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost
1
2
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
-
Justin Hütter (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 61 ± 72
3:0
04.11.2018
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost
1
5
Christopher Czellary (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 133 ± 78
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
3:2
04.11.2018
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost
1
3
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 372 ± 48
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
3:0
04.11.2018
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost
1
1
Nina Geyer (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 161 ± 50
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
3:0
19.11.2017
U11 Klasse Mitte/West
1
3
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 121 ± 83
-
Niklas Lindner (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 25 ± 65
3:0
19.11.2017
U11 Klasse Mitte/West
1
3
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 121 ± 83
-
Christian Schalk (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 266 ± 80
0:3
19.11.2017
U11 Klasse Mitte/West
1
1
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 121 ± 83
-
Nina Geyer (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 155 ± 75
0:3
19.11.2017
U11 Klasse Mitte/West
1
5
Simon Lindenhofer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 167 ± 78
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 121 ± 83
3:0
19.11.2017
U11 Klasse Mitte/West
1
4
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 121 ± 83
-
Thao Nowak (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 308 ± 41
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy