XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
NÖTTV
STTV
TTTV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup
Grunddurchgang
Finalturnier
ÖM U21 männlich
ÖM U21 weiblich
ÖM U18 männlich
ÖM U18 weiblich
ÖM U15 männlich
ÖM U15 weiblich
ÖM U13 männlich
ÖM U13 weiblich
ÖM U11
League
Platz 1-3
Platz 4-6
Platz 7-9
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Round
1
2
3
Team
NÖTTV1
STTV1
TTTV1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Anton Svetnitsky
(
RC-Graph
), 48 matches, 28 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 58,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
6. Klasse (2018/2019)
VTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 Samstag (2018/2019)
VTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 Sonntag (2018/2019)
ÖM U11 Platz 4-6 (2018/2019)
ÖM U11 Vorrunde A (2018/2019)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
6
all opponents
Amann Viola
Baur Flavio
Berchtold Christoph
Bergmann Mario
Chen Jacky
Chen Kevin
Dostal Felix
Friesli Lukas
Ghanem Seifeldin
Girlinger Benjamin
Goch Maksymilian
Gschanes Daniel
Haller Elias
Haslauer Jeremias
Hehl Rainer
Hermann Winfried
Hu Levo
Jenny Helmut
Kastl Adrian
Kocsis Jenö
Kriegler Anton
Kriha Tobias
Kuntschik Alexander
Ludescher Noah
Matviychuk Daniel
Meier Julian
Mravlyov Robert
Nowak Janusz
Nowak Thao
Ropp Marcel
Salimov Husein
Sams Joshua
Sams Simon
Schandl Kevin
Schwarz Carla
Turner Felix
Wilder Simon
Zacharia Roman
players of all clubs
BLUD
EAMS
FELD
FRAS
GAIS
GUNT
GURN
KENN
KLAU
KTTV
LOCH
LSV
LUST
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
PREG
SALZ
SIER
SSTO
STRA
SVGT
TULL
VÖLK
WAIZ
WTTV
all
W
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 8 männlich
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
-
Kevin Schandl (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 904 ± 46
W
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 8 männlich
Husein Salimov (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 446 ± 34
-
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 8 männlich
Simon Sams (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 458 ± 36
-
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
W
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 8 männlich
Thao Nowak (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 599 ± 33
-
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 8 männlich
Robert Mravlyov (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 38
-
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 8 männlich
Tobias Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 368 ± 34
-
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
W
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 8 männlich
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
-
Jacky Chen (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 544 ± 36
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 8 männlich
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
-
Daniel Gschanes (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 243 ± 34
W
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 8 männlich
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
-
Joshua Sams (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 195 ± 36
W
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 8 männlich
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 215 ± 37
W
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Adrian Kastl (PREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 859 ± 34
-
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
L
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
-
Husein Salimov (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 446 ± 34
L
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Robert Mravlyov (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 38
-
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
W
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
-
Daniel Gschanes (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 243 ± 34
W
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Kevin Chen (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 360 ± 36
-
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
W
30.03.2019
ÖM U11 Platz 4-6
1
2
Seifeldin Ghanem (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 566 ± 43
-
Anton Svetnitsky (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
3:1
29.03.2019
ÖM U11 Platz 4-6
1
1
Anton Svetnitsky (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
-
Kevin Schandl (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 904 ± 46
1:3
29.03.2019
ÖM U11 Vorrunde A
1
2
Anton Svetnitsky (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
-
Marcel Ropp (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 496 ± 41
2:3
29.03.2019
ÖM U11 Vorrunde A
1
3
Benjamin Girlinger (OÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1359 ± 39
-
Anton Svetnitsky (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
3:0
15.03.2019
6. Klasse
2
6
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 59
3:2
15.03.2019
6. Klasse
2
6
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
-
Rainer Hehl (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 684 ± 53
3:1
15.03.2019
6. Klasse
2
6
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
-
Mario Bergmann (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 50
3:1
03.03.2019
VTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 Sonntag
U11 Einzel gemischt
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
-
Felix Turner (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 232 ± 80
3:0
03.03.2019
VTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 Sonntag
U11 Einzel gemischt
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
-
Roman Zacharia (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 240 ± 56
3:0
03.03.2019
VTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 Sonntag
U11 Einzel gemischt
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
-
Viola Amann (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 475 ± 40
3:1
03.03.2019
VTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 Sonntag
U11 Einzel gemischt
Levo Hu (GAIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 254 ± 58
-
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
0:3
03.03.2019
VTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 Sonntag
U11 Einzel gemischt
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
-
Carla Schwarz (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 90 ± 58
3:0
02.03.2019
VTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 Samstag
U13 Einzel männlich
Flavio Baur (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 292 ± 78
-
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
0:3
02.03.2019
VTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 Samstag
U13 Einzel männlich
Noah Ludescher (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 538 ± 55
-
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
3:1
02.03.2019
VTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 Samstag
U13 Einzel männlich
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
-
Maksymilian Goch (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 672 ± 41
3:1
02.03.2019
VTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 Samstag
U13 Einzel männlich
Lukas Friesli (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 133 ± 64
-
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
0:3
02.03.2019
VTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 Samstag
U13 Einzel männlich
Elias Haller (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 149 ± 73
-
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
0:3
22.02.2019
6. Klasse
2
3
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
-
Anton Kriegler (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 784 ± 55
2:3
22.02.2019
6. Klasse
2
3
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
-
Winfried Hermann (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 701 ± 54
1:3
22.02.2019
6. Klasse
2
3
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
-
Jenö Kocsis (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 58
3:0
01.02.2019
6. Klasse
2
1
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
-
Christoph Berchtold (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1033 ± 62
1:3
01.02.2019
6. Klasse
2
1
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
-
Janusz Nowak (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 635 ± 61
3:2
01.02.2019
6. Klasse
2
1
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
-
Helmut Jenny (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 55
1:3
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 8 männlich
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
-
Husein Salimov (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 446 ± 34
L
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 8 männlich
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
-
Simon Sams (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 458 ± 36
W
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 8 männlich
Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 43
-
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
L
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 8 männlich
Joshua Sams (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 195 ± 36
-
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
W
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 8 männlich
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
-
Marcel Ropp (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 496 ± 41
L
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 8 männlich
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 198 ± 52
-
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
W
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 8 männlich
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
-
Tobias Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 368 ± 34
W
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 8 männlich
Daniel Gschanes (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 243 ± 34
-
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
W
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 8 männlich
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
-
Felix Dostal (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 340 ± 36
L
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 8 männlich
Julian Meier (WAIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 37
-
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy