XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
CASL
KRUM
SZEK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Men
Women
League
Group A
Group B
Group C
Challenge Play-off
Champions Play-off
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
Leg 2:
1
2
3
Team
CASL
KRUM
SZEK
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Monika Urikova
(
RC-Graph
), 15 matches, 7 wins, 8 losses, winning percentage: 46,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Group C (2018/2019)
Women Challenge Play-off (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
all opponents
Baltusyte Margarita
Brateyko Solomiya
Chernyavskaya Ekaterina
Kim Olga
Matejovska Anna
Penkavova Katerina
Penkavova Kristyna
Pytlikova Tereza
Safarikova Sandra
Wu Yue
players of all clubs
CAST
HODO
KRUM
LZFR
all
W
L
20.02.2019
Women Challenge Play-off
2
2
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1946 ± 74
-
Monika Urikova (SVKU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1643 ± 70
3:0
20.02.2019
Women Challenge Play-off
2
2
Sandra Safarikova (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1492 ± 102
-
Monika Urikova (SVKU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1643 ± 70
0:3
20.02.2019
Women Challenge Play-off
2
2
Olga Kim (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1822 ± 83
-
Monika Urikova (SVKU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1643 ± 70
3:1
19.02.2019
Women Challenge Play-off
1
2
Monika Urikova (SVKU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1643 ± 70
-
Olga Kim (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1822 ± 83
0:3
19.02.2019
Women Challenge Play-off
1
2
Monika Urikova (SVKU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1643 ± 70
-
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1946 ± 74
3:2
19.02.2019
Women Challenge Play-off
1
2
Monika Urikova (SVKU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1643 ± 70
-
Sandra Safarikova (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1492 ± 102
3:0
22.01.2019
Women Challenge Play-off
2
1
Anna Matejovska (CZEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1590 ± 62
-
Monika Urikova (SVKU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1643 ± 70
2:3
22.01.2019
Women Challenge Play-off
2
1
Kristyna Penkavova (CZEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1301 ± 93
-
Monika Urikova (SVKU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1643 ± 70
0:3
22.01.2019
Women Challenge Play-off
2
1
Tereza Pytlikova (CZEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1383 ± 91
-
Monika Urikova (SVKU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1643 ± 70
1:3
21.01.2019
Women Challenge Play-off
1
1
Monika Urikova (SVKU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1643 ± 70
-
Anna Matejovska (CZEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1590 ± 62
2:3
21.01.2019
Women Challenge Play-off
1
1
Monika Urikova (SVKU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1643 ± 70
-
Tereza Pytlikova (CZEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1383 ± 91
3:1
10.10.2018
Group C
1
2
Monika Urikova (SVKU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1643 ± 70
-
Yue Wu (LZFR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 2208 ± 61
0:3
10.10.2018
Group C
1
2
Monika Urikova (SVKU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1643 ± 70
-
Margarita Baltusyte (LZFR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1902 ± 51
1:3
09.10.2018
Group C
1
1
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1974 ± 65
-
Monika Urikova (SVKU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1643 ± 70
3:0
09.10.2018
Group C
1
1
Katerina Penkavova (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1954 ± 92
-
Monika Urikova (SVKU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1643 ± 70
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
CES-contact
|
Privacy Policy