XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INZI
LECH
OCCI
REUT
RUM
TELF
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation der Zweiten
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
Leg 2:
H08
H09
H10
H11
F01
F02
F03
Leg 3:
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
INZI4
LECH1
OCCI1
REUT2
RUM5
TELF1
VOZI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Andreas Kopeinig
(
RC-Graph
), 18 matches, 1 win, 17 losses, winning percentage: 5,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
2015/2016
2016/2017
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Oberland (2015/2016)
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1 (2011/2012)
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland (2018/2019)
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
all opponents
Flatscher Andreas
Geisler Moritz
Hauser Julia
Huber Benjamin
Jedinger Noah
Kaufmann Johannes
Kohl-Lörting Leonhard
Ladurner Markus
Mairhofer Robert
Mayr Markus
Oberdorfer Max
Pfurtscheller Lukas
Schwabl Georg
Sponring Werner
Wilhelm Harald
Wilhelmy Marcus
players of all clubs
OCCI
RUM
TFES
all
W
L
30.11.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
2
3
VII:
Andreas Kopeinig (REUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 437 ± 132
-
Noah Jedinger (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 991 ± 38
0:3
30.11.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
2
3
IV:
Andreas Kopeinig (REUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 437 ± 132
-
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 868 ± 36
0:3
30.11.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
2
3
II:
Andreas Kopeinig (REUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 437 ± 132
-
Werner Sponring (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 71
0:3
14.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
1
4
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 467 ± 80
-
Andreas Kopeinig (REUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 112
3:1
14.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
1
4
Max Oberdorfer (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 878 ± 58
-
Andreas Kopeinig (REUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 112
3:0
14.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
1
4
Georg Schwabl (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 53
-
Andreas Kopeinig (REUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 112
3:0
23.10.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Oberland
1
5
Markus Ladurner (OCCI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 537 ± 88
-
Andreas Kopeinig (REUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 602 ± 111
3:1
23.10.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Oberland
1
5
Benjamin Huber (OCCI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 867 ± 51
-
Andreas Kopeinig (REUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 602 ± 111
0:3
23.10.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Oberland
1
5
Harald Wilhelm (OCCI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 838 ± 50
-
Andreas Kopeinig (REUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 602 ± 111
3:1
22.09.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Oberland
1
1
Andreas Kopeinig (REUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 602 ± 111
-
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 776 ± 53
0:3
22.09.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Oberland
1
1
Andreas Kopeinig (REUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 602 ± 111
-
Markus Mayr (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 874 ± 54
0:3
22.09.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Oberland
1
1
Andreas Kopeinig (REUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 602 ± 111
-
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 736 ± 55
0:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
4
Andreas Flatscher (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 683 ± 56
-
Andreas Kopeinig (REUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 608 ± 118
3:0
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
4
Julia Hauser (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1017 ± 46
-
Andreas Kopeinig (REUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 608 ± 118
3:0
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
4
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Andreas Kopeinig (REUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 608 ± 118
3:0
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
3
Andreas Kopeinig (REUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 608 ± 118
-
Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1151 ± 54
0:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
3
Andreas Kopeinig (REUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 608 ± 118
-
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 858 ± 49
0:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
3
Andreas Kopeinig (REUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 608 ± 118
-
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 917 ± 51
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy