XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
GUNT
LANZ
MÖLL
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SGOT
SGSV
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BAAC4
GUNT4
GUNT6
LANZ1
MÖLL2
NEUD6
PERC1
PERN1
SGOT1
SGSV5
WEIG3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz Zaschka
(
RC-Graph
), 49 matches, 27 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 55,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2010/2011
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd B (2011/2012)
3. Klasse Süd A (2008/2009)
4. Klasse Süd (2010/2011)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ahorn Andreas
Bede Elisabeth
Bohuslav Eduard
Ecker Carina
Ecker Christian
Ecker Manuel
Geyersberg Josef
Glanz Ernst
Graf Joachim
Haag Ernst
Hoffellner Christian
Hornof Markus
Hornof Thomas
Hos Josef
Höfel Helmut
Hölbel Dieter
Kahler Oddo
Keller Thomas
Kilian Marc
Koczan Heinz
Kraus Roman
Krejci Richard
Loiberspäck Markus
Lux Wolfgang
Mihajicic Vladimir
Mihali Andreas
Reiner Karl
Schöppich Matthias
Schöppich Michael
Sommer-Karimi Irene
Stoßfellner Kurt
Sumser Manfred
Wöss Harald
players of all clubs
BAAC
BIED
BRUC
GRIM
GUNT
KOTT
MÜNC
NEUD
SGSV
WEIG
all
W
L
10.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Franz Zaschka (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 786 ± 123
-
Wolfgang Lux (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1553 ± 63
0:3
10.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Franz Zaschka (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 786 ± 123
-
Karl Reiner (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1355 ± 53
0:3
18.09.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
Vladimir Mihajicic (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 460 ± 60
-
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 786 ± 102
3:0
18.09.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
Andreas Mihali (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 679 ± 44
-
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 786 ± 102
3:0
18.09.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
Marc Kilian (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 635 ± 44
-
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 786 ± 102
3:0
18.04.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Ernst Glanz (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1282 ± 56
-
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
3:0
18.04.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1056 ± 52
-
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
3:0
18.04.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Eduard Bohuslav (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 985 ± 52
-
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
1:3
28.03.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
-
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1572 ± 98
0:3
28.03.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
-
Helmut Höfel (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 947 ± 53
3:0
28.03.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
-
Ernst Haag (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 50
2:3
21.03.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 50
2:3
21.03.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1215 ± 52
0:3
21.03.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
-
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1098 ± 50
3:2
13.03.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Thomas Hornof (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1144 ± 49
-
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
3:2
13.03.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Heinz Koczan (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1380 ± 71
-
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
3:0
13.03.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Markus Hornof (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1187 ± 54
-
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
1:3
28.02.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
-
Markus Loiberspäck (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 614 ± 46
3:1
28.02.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
-
Andreas Ahorn (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1110 ± 53
3:0
31.01.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
-
Matthias Schöppich (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 916 ± 47
3:2
31.01.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
-
Michael Schöppich (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1015 ± 53
3:0
31.01.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
-
Christian Hoffellner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1254 ± 46
3:0
24.01.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1121 ± 50
-
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
1:3
24.01.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Manfred Sumser (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1005 ± 60
-
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
0:3
17.01.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
-
Christian Ecker (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1172 ± 50
1:3
17.01.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
-
Manuel Ecker (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1109 ± 50
3:1
17.01.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1179 ± 55
2:3
27.11.2008
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
-
Ernst Glanz (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1282 ± 56
1:3
27.11.2008
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
-
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1056 ± 52
3:0
27.11.2008
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
-
Eduard Bohuslav (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 985 ± 52
3:1
03.11.2008
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1098 ± 50
-
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
0:3
03.11.2008
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 50
-
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
0:3
03.11.2008
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1215 ± 52
-
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
3:1
25.10.2008
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
-
Thomas Hornof (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1144 ± 49
3:1
25.10.2008
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
-
Richard Krejci (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1048 ± 57
3:2
25.10.2008
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
-
Heinz Koczan (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1380 ± 71
1:3
18.10.2008
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Andreas Ahorn (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1110 ± 53
-
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
2:3
18.10.2008
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Markus Loiberspäck (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 614 ± 46
-
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
0:3
11.10.2008
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
-
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1005 ± 50
3:1
11.10.2008
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
-
Elisabeth Bede (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 856 ± 78
3:1
27.09.2008
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Matthias Schöppich (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 916 ± 47
-
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
0:3
27.09.2008
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Michael Schöppich (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1015 ± 53
-
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
1:3
27.09.2008
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Christian Hoffellner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1254 ± 46
-
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
3:0
17.09.2008
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1121 ± 50
0:3
17.09.2008
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
-
Roman Kraus (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1163 ± 51
0:3
17.09.2008
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
-
Harald Wöss (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1012 ± 62
3:0
08.09.2008
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Manuel Ecker (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1109 ± 50
-
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
1:3
08.09.2008
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Carina Ecker (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 727 ± 81
-
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
0:3
08.09.2008
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Thomas Keller (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1179 ± 55
-
Franz Zaschka (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 50
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy