XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALHL
FREI
GUTA
KEFR
RAIN
RECH
RIED
SAXE
SGKL
SPWD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALHL1
FREI3
GUTA2
KEFR1
RAIN1
RECH1
RIED3
SAXE3
SGKL2
SPWD2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Patrick Traxler
(
RC-Graph
), 36 matches, 22 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 61,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Achleitner Michael
Ahorner Kerstin
Aichhorn Thomas
Bleimer Lukas Gerhard
Brunner Bernhard
Burgstaller Martin
Falkner Jürgen
Froschauer Helmut
Frühwirth Jan
Gruber Peter
Hofstätter Rainer
Holzer David
Kaindl Karl
Kieslinger Philipp
Krenn Werner
Kühberger Marlene
Lehner Martin
Leonhartsberger Simon
Lumetsberger Rudolf
Madlmair Heinrich
Moser Dominik
Pretl Werner
Raber Robert
Reisetbauer Kurt
Schinninger Walter
Trnka Jiri
Wagner David
Wahlmüller Dominik
Wasner Nikolaus
Wegerer Markus
Wurm Franz
players of all clubs
ALHL
FREI
GUTA
KEFR
RECH
RIED
SAXE
SGKL
SPWD
all
W
L
29.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
14:
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGKL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1253 ± 50
-
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
2:3
29.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
7:
Michael Achleitner (SGKL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1226 ± 49
-
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
1:3
29.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
1:
Marlene Kühberger (SGKL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 39
-
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
1:3
21.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
8
13:
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
-
Peter Gruber (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1403 ± 46
2:3
21.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
8
7:
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
-
Jiri Trnka (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 46
3:2
21.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
8
2:
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
-
Jürgen Falkner (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1296 ± 46
0:3
14.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
7:
Kerstin Ahorner (RECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 462 ± 51
-
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
0:3
14.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
1:
Heinrich Madlmair (RECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 47
-
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
2:3
07.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
7:
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
-
Markus Wegerer (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 443 ± 65
3:0
07.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
1:
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
-
Walter Schinninger (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1323 ± 47
3:0
01.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
7:
David Wagner (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1110 ± 51
-
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
3:2
01.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
1:
Dominik Wahlmüller (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1091 ± 63
-
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
0:3
06.02.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
7:
Bernhard Brunner (SAXE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1263 ± 54
-
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
2:3
06.02.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
1:
Karl Kaindl (SAXE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1313 ± 46
-
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
3:0
01.02.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
7:
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
-
Helmut Froschauer (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1255 ± 59
3:2
01.02.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
1:
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
-
Werner Pretl (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1276 ± 50
3:1
22.01.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
7:
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
-
Thomas Aichhorn (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1232 ± 45
3:2
22.01.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
1:
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
-
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
1:3
30.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
7:
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
-
Rudolf Lumetsberger (SGKL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1337 ± 49
3:2
30.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
1:
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
-
Philipp Kieslinger (SGKL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1304 ± 45
2:3
21.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
7:
Jiri Trnka (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 46
-
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
3:0
21.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
1:
Peter Gruber (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1403 ± 46
-
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
3:0
16.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
7:
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
-
Dominik Moser (RECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1401 ± 47
3:0
16.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
1:
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
-
Heinrich Madlmair (RECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 47
1:3
02.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
7:
Franz Wurm (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1305 ± 48
-
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
2:3
02.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
1:
Martin Lehner (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1358 ± 46
-
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
1:3
19.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
12:
Rainer Hofstätter (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1170 ± 48
-
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
2:3
19.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
9:
Simon Leonhartsberger (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 48
-
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
3:1
19.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
4:
Martin Burgstaller (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1322 ± 44
-
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
3:1
12.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
8:
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
-
David Holzer (SAXE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1262 ± 48
3:0
12.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
3:
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
-
Werner Krenn (SAXE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1280 ± 47
3:0
01.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
8:
Kurt Reisetbauer (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1323 ± 45
-
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
3:1
01.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
3:
Jan Frühwirth (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 381 ± 95
-
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
0:3
27.09.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
13:
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
-
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
3:1
27.09.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
8:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
3:2
27.09.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
3:
Thomas Aichhorn (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1232 ± 45
-
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy