XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
HALS
INNS
KUST
RUM
SVGT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 12
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
FULP1
HALS1
INNS1
KUST1
RUM2
SVGT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Aaron Mair
(
RC-Graph
), 289 matches, 106 wins, 183 losses, winning percentage: 36,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Einsteigerklasse (2015/2016)
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/Unterland (2017/2018)
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland (2017/2018)
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland (2016/2017)
TTTV 12/13 LK4 (2012/2013)
TTTV 12/13TE U13/11 (2012/2013)
TTTV 13/14 LK1 (2013/2014)
TTTV 13/14 LK2 (2013/2014)
TTTV 13/14 LK3 (2013/2014)
TTTV 13/14 LK4 (2013/2014)
TTTV 13/14 TE U15 (2013/2014)
TTTV 14/15 LK2 (2014/2015)
TTTV 14/15 TE U15 (2014/2015)
TTTV Einzelmeisterschaft U18 (2015/2016)
TTTV LK3 Kirchbichl 2015/16 (2015/2016)
TTTV LKT 1 Kirchbichl (2015/2016)
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes (2015/2016)
TTTV LKT 4 Fulpmes (2015/2016)
TTTV_TEM_2017_U18 (2016/2017)
U15 Schüler Klasse (2014/2015)
U15 Schüler Klasse (2013/2014)
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 12 (2017/2018)
U18 Herbst Gruppe A (2017/2018)
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11 (2017/2018)
U18 Jugend Klasse (2016/2017)
U18 Jugend Klasse (2015/2016)
all
1
2
3
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aichner Marcello
An Andy
An Hui Min
Arnold Florian
Ascher Christoph
Bayer Denis
Bergmann Felix
Biehler Luca
Brekalo Peter
Brunner Alexander
Celen Thomas
Chen Alexander
Chozas Marko
Danzl Lukas
Dillon Adrian
Djenic Anja
Djenic David
Dornauer Elija
Eder Johannes
Eller Andreas
Eyl Aaron
Flieger Niklas
Fritz Andreas
Frötscher Justin
Fuchs Andreas
Fuchs Andreas jun.
Gantioler Florian
Gardos Benjamin
Gassner Tizian
Genser Elena
Genser Norbert
Gleirscher Simon
Gruber Patric
Gruber Rebecca
Gugglberger Felix
Gunz sen. Werner sen.
Götz Andras
Hagen Klaus
Harasser Thomas
Hell Johannes
Hessenberger Klaus
Hofer Günther
Holzer David
Holzer Julian
Holzer Timon
Höpperger Elina
Ikic Mateja
Ilic Marija
Janisch Andreas
Jedinger Noah
Jilg-Thaler Sebastian
Jud Philipp
Kahl Manuel
Kiedl David
Kindl Fabian
Kinigadner Aaron
Kohl-Lörting Leonhard
Kopetzky Leon
Koscic Gabriel
Kosich Dragan
Kotrba Stefan
Labeck Florian
Lackner Johann
Lanznaster Barbara
Lettenbichler Helmuth
Lex Tassilo
Linder Marco
Lintner Maximilian
Lukasser Hans
Löffler Ulrich
Margreiter Lara
Maschler Laura
Matt Maximilian
Mauracher Erwin
Mayr Lukas
Mikulic David
Moser Anna Maria
Niederstätter Klaus
Niedertscheider Elias
Oberdorfer Max
Obermoser Franz
Overdevest Ole
Pallhuber Michael
Palman Viktoria
Perner Marvin
Petrovic Aleksandar
Pfattner Manuel
Prantl Leonie
Pühringer David
Pürstinger Jakob
Pürstinger Lorenz
Raffeiner Rudolf
Ramminger Thomas
Rangetiner Fabian
Reiter David
Ringler Mathias
Rosanelli Elias
Salzburger Maximilian
Schipflinger Johann
Schmid Christoph
Schmid Stefan
Schröck Lucas
Schwabl Georg
Schöbel Marie
Schöser Alexander
Seidl Georg
Siller Patricia
Skringer Peter
Spiric Stefan
Spitzer Walter
Sponring Martin
Stampfer Marco
Steindl Maximilian
Steiner Fabian
Steinkasserer Marcel
Streiter Jakob
Streiter Klaus
Taxer Thomas
Thaler Sven
Tiefenthaler Klaus
Tipelius Christof
Tusch Alexander
Ungerhofer Nicole
Unterrainer Lea
Vlasic Miroslav
Vorauer Siegfried
Walder Benjamin
Weber Stephan
Wechsler Bernd
Westreicher Aaron
Westreicher Tristan
Widauer Konstantin
Windbichler Andreas
Windisch Daniel
Wischounig Karl
Zauner Tobias
Zheng Zi-Zhao
Zoller Tobias
Zonta Noah
Zwick Moritz
players of all clubs
FULP
HALT
INNS
JENB
KIJO
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
OCCI
PSVT
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
TELF
VOZI
WATT
WOHO
WORG
ZIRL
all
W
L
06.04.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
6
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
-
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 572 ± 46
2:3
06.04.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
6
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
-
Noah Jedinger (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 653 ± 43
1:3
06.04.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
6
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 786 ± 54
0:3
14.03.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
4
Dragan Kosich (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 57
-
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
3:1
14.03.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
4
Andreas Fuchs (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 559 ± 48
-
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
3:1
14.03.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
4
Christoph Ascher (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 841 ± 54
-
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
3:1
10.03.2018
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 12
1
4
Michael Pallhuber (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 501 ± 45
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
1:3
10.03.2018
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 12
1
4
Martin Sponring (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 452 ± 43
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
3:0
10.03.2018
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 12
1
1
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 460 ± 39
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
3:2
10.03.2018
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 12
1
3
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
-
Jakob Pürstinger (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1270 ± 43
0:3
10.03.2018
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 12
1
1
Leon Kopetzky (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 285 ± 51
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
0:3
10.03.2018
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 12
1
3
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
-
Andreas Eller (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 396 ± 56
3:1
10.03.2018
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 12
1
2
Rebecca Gruber (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 196 ± 39
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
0:3
10.03.2018
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 12
1
3
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
-
Marko Chozas (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 247 ± 48
3:0
10.03.2018
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 12
1
2
Anna Maria Moser (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 214 ± 56
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
1:3
09.03.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
3
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
-
David Kiedl (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 717 ± 53
1:3
09.03.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
3
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
-
Klaus Hagen (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 781 ± 54
1:3
09.03.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
3
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
-
Helmuth Lettenbichler (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 800 ± 51
1:3
27.02.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
2
Rudolf Raffeiner (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 814 ± 54
-
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
3:0
27.02.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
2
Werner Gunz sen. sen. (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 796 ± 65
-
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
3:0
27.02.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
2
Günther Hofer (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 793 ± 61
-
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
3:0
23.02.2018
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
1
Aaron Kinigadner (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 48
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
3:0
23.02.2018
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
1
Marco Linder (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 256 ± 46
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
0:3
23.02.2018
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
1
Denis Bayer (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 840 ± 43
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
3:2
26.01.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
5
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 638 ± 44
-
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
3:0
26.01.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
5
Jakob Streiter (SCHZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 720 ± 53
-
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
3:1
26.01.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
5
Ulrich Löffler (SCHZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 632 ± 55
-
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
3:1
17.11.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
4
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
-
Andreas Fuchs (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 559 ± 48
1:3
17.11.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
4
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 832 ± 79
0:3
17.11.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
4
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
-
Christoph Ascher (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 841 ± 54
0:3
28.11.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
3
Helmuth Lettenbichler (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 800 ± 51
-
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
3:0
28.11.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
3
David Kiedl (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 717 ± 53
-
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
3:0
28.11.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
3
Walter Spitzer (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 56
-
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
1:3
05.11.2017
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
1
1
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
-
Jakob Pürstinger (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1270 ± 43
1:3
05.11.2017
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
1
5
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 288 ± 65
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
0:3
05.11.2017
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
1
4
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
-
Maximilian Steindl (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 175 ± 64
3:0
05.11.2017
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
1
1
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
-
Alexander Tusch (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 407 ± 49
3:0
05.11.2017
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
1
2
Noah Jedinger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 653 ± 43
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
0:3
05.11.2017
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
1
5
Leonie Prantl (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 87 ± 88
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
0:3
05.11.2017
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
1
1
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
-
Andreas Eller (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 396 ± 56
3:1
05.11.2017
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
1
2
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 572 ± 46
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
3:1
05.11.2017
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
1
4
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 460 ± 39
3:0
04.11.2017
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
1
5
VI:
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
-
Maximilian Steindl (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 175 ± 64
3:0
04.11.2017
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
1
1
V:
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
-
Christoph Schmid (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 440 ± 49
3:1
04.11.2017
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
1
4
IV:
Noah Jedinger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 653 ± 43
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
0:3
04.11.2017
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
1
3
IV:
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
-
Adrian Dillon (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1846 ± 37
0:3
04.11.2017
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
1
2
IV:
Alexander Chen (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 438 ± 45
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
0:3
04.11.2017
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
1
1
III:
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
-
Simon Gleirscher (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1107 ± 47
0:3
04.11.2017
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
1
5
II:
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 460 ± 39
3:0
04.11.2017
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
1
4
II:
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 572 ± 46
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
3:1
04.11.2017
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
1
3
II:
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 51
0:3
04.11.2017
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
1
2
I:
Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1280 ± 44
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
3:1
27.10.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
6
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
-
Noah Jedinger (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 653 ± 43
2:3
27.10.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
6
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
-
Georg Schwabl (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 715 ± 67
2:3
27.10.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
6
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 786 ± 54
0:3
20.10.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
5
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
-
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 638 ± 44
3:1
20.10.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
5
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
-
Jakob Streiter (SCHZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 720 ± 53
3:1
20.10.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
5
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
-
Ulrich Löffler (SCHZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 632 ± 55
3:2
11.10.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
4
David Reiter (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 266 ± 90
-
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
0:3
11.10.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
4
Christoph Ascher (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 841 ± 54
-
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
3:0
11.10.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
4
Andreas Fuchs (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 559 ± 48
-
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
3:2
26.09.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
2
Bernd Wechsler (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 558 ± 81
-
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
0:3
26.09.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
2
Werner Gunz sen. sen. (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 796 ± 65
-
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
3:1
26.09.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
2
Klaus Hessenberger (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 704 ± 66
-
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
3:0
22.09.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
1
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 59
0:3
22.09.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
1
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
-
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 560 ± 71
0:3
22.09.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
1
Aaron Mair (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
-
Luca Biehler (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 910 ± 61
0:3
13.05.2017
TTTV_TEM_2017_U18
Einzel männlich
Noah Jedinger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 333 ± 50
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
2:3
13.05.2017
TTTV_TEM_2017_U18
Einzel männlich
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Martin Sponring (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 489 ± 44
3:1
13.05.2017
TTTV_TEM_2017_U18
Einzel männlich
Maximilian Lintner (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
3:0
13.05.2017
TTTV_TEM_2017_U18
Einzel männlich
Tassilo Lex (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 570 ± 45
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
3:2
13.05.2017
TTTV_TEM_2017_U18
Einzel männlich
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Lorenz Pürstinger (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1433 ± 38
0:3
13.05.2017
TTTV_TEM_2017_U18
Einzel männlich
Andreas Janisch (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1064 ± 43
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
3:0
13.05.2017
TTTV_TEM_2017_U18
Einzel männlich
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Christof Tipelius (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 970 ± 47
0:3
30.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
9
Helmuth Lettenbichler (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 790 ± 55
-
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
3:0
30.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
9
Klaus Hagen (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 794 ± 55
-
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
3:0
30.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
9
Klaus Tiefenthaler (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 797 ± 54
-
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
3:0
24.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
8
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Dragan Kosich (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 913 ± 58
0:3
24.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
8
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 415 ± 53
3:2
24.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
8
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Andreas Fuchs (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 537 ± 51
2:3
01.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
5
Christof Tipelius (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 970 ± 47
-
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
3:1
01.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
5
Elena Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1005 ± 34
-
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
3:1
01.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
5
Norbert Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1092 ± 54
-
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
3:0
24.02.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
4
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Lukas Danzl (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 938 ± 45
0:3
24.02.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
4
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Klaus Niederstätter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 758 ± 67
0:3
24.02.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
4
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 46
0:3
04.02.2017
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
5
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Elias Rosanelli (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 315 ± 66
3:0
04.02.2017
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
1
Martin Sponring (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 489 ± 44
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
3:1
04.02.2017
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
2
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Marija Ilic (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 130 ± 81
3:0
04.02.2017
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
5
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1004 ± 44
1:3
04.02.2017
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
1
Tassilo Lex (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 570 ± 45
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
3:0
04.02.2017
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
4
Florian Arnold (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 374 ± 71
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
0:3
04.02.2017
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
2
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Felix Gugglberger (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 355 ± 79
3:0
03.02.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
2
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Hui Min An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 474 ± 62
1:3
03.02.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
2
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
David Holzer (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 376 ± 54
3:0
03.02.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
2
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
0:3
27.01.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
1
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Thomas Taxer (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 844 ± 54
0:3
27.01.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
1
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Franz Obermoser (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 553 ± 63
3:0
27.01.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
1
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Johann Lackner (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1042 ± 61
0:3
25.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
9
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Klaus Hagen (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 794 ± 55
1:3
25.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
9
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Hans Lukasser (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 83
0:3
25.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
9
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Klaus Tiefenthaler (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 797 ± 54
1:3
18.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
8
Andreas Fuchs (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 537 ± 51
-
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
0:3
18.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
8
Dragan Kosich (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 913 ± 58
-
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
3:0
18.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
8
David Reiter (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 271 ± 59
-
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
3:1
28.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
7
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Maximilian Salzburger (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 649 ± 54
3:1
28.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
7
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Siegfried Vorauer (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 759 ± 75
0:3
28.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
7
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 628 ± 40
3:1
04.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
6
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 53
-
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
3:0
04.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
6
Lukas Mayr (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 896 ± 51
-
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
3:0
04.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
6
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
3:0
22.10.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
2
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 341 ± 38
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
2:3
22.10.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
5
Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1004 ± 44
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
3:1
22.10.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
1
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Marco Stampfer (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 319 ± 62
3:0
22.10.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
5
Aaron Eyl (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 573 ± 70
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
3:0
22.10.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
4
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Alexander Tusch (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 397 ± 53
3:0
22.10.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
2
Felix Bergmann (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1137 ± 46
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
3:0
22.10.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
1
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 831 ± 46
1:3
22.10.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
5
Elias Rosanelli (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 315 ± 66
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
0:3
22.10.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
4
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Andras Götz (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 213 ± 56
3:0
21.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
5
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 836 ± 64
0:3
21.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
5
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Elena Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1005 ± 34
2:3
21.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
5
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 944 ± 41
0:3
11.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
4
Klaus Niederstätter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 758 ± 67
-
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
3:0
11.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
4
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
-
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
3:0
11.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
4
Jakob Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 664 ± 69
-
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
3:0
07.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
3
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Aleksandar Petrovic (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 505 ± 94
0:3
07.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
3
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Thomas Harasser (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 982 ± 52
0:3
30.09.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
2
Hui Min An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 474 ± 62
-
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
3:0
30.09.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
2
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
3:1
30.09.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
2
David Holzer (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 376 ± 54
-
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
1:3
21.05.2016
TTTV LKT 4 Fulpmes
4.LKT Fulpmes
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Martin Sponring (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 376 ± 47
3:2
21.05.2016
TTTV LKT 4 Fulpmes
4.LKT Fulpmes
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 293 ± 39
3:0
21.05.2016
TTTV LKT 4 Fulpmes
4.LKT Fulpmes
Fabian Kindl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 37
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
3:0
21.05.2016
TTTV LKT 4 Fulpmes
4.LKT Fulpmes
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Marvin Perner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 400 ± 40
3:0
21.05.2016
TTTV LKT 4 Fulpmes
4.LKT Fulpmes
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
David Pühringer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 447 ± 37
2:3
21.05.2016
TTTV LKT 4 Fulpmes
4.LKT Fulpmes
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 45
0:3
21.05.2016
TTTV LKT 4 Fulpmes
4.LKT Fulpmes
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Daniel Windisch (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 332 ± 53
3:0
13.03.2016
TTTV Einzelmeisterschaft U18
Einzel männlich
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 696 ± 48
1:3
13.03.2016
TTTV Einzelmeisterschaft U18
Einzel männlich
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Patric Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 986 ± 47
0:3
13.03.2016
TTTV Einzelmeisterschaft U18
Einzel männlich
Lukas Mayr (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 796 ± 54
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
3:1
13.03.2016
TTTV Einzelmeisterschaft U18
Einzel männlich
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 606 ± 50
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
3:0
02.03.2016
Einsteigerklasse
2
5
Peter Skringer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 660 ± 57
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
3:0
02.03.2016
Einsteigerklasse
2
5
Barbara Lanznaster (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 447 ± 59
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
3:1
02.03.2016
Einsteigerklasse
2
5
Karl Wischounig (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 628 ± 81
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
3:0
23.02.2016
Einsteigerklasse
2
4
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Johann Schipflinger (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 58
3:1
23.02.2016
Einsteigerklasse
2
4
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Erwin Mauracher (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 526 ± 60
1:3
23.02.2016
Einsteigerklasse
2
4
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Andreas Fuchs (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 592 ± 56
0:3
18.02.2016
TTTV LK3 Kirchbichl 2015/16
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Tassilo Lex (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 330 ± 43
W
18.02.2016
TTTV LK3 Kirchbichl 2015/16
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 380 ± 58
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
L
18.02.2016
TTTV LK3 Kirchbichl 2015/16
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Benjamin Gardos (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 52
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
W
18.02.2016
TTTV LK3 Kirchbichl 2015/16
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 592 ± 44
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
L
18.02.2016
TTTV LK3 Kirchbichl 2015/16
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Konstantin Widauer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 41
L
18.02.2016
TTTV LK3 Kirchbichl 2015/16
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Marvin Perner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 400 ± 40
L
31.01.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
5
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Elija Dornauer (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 696 ± 79
0:3
31.01.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
7
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Stefan Kotrba (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 402 ± 55
0:3
31.01.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
5
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Alexander Tusch (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 284 ± 54
3:1
31.01.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
6
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
3:0
31.01.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
7
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 372 ± 42
3:2
31.01.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
6
Simon Gleirscher (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 673 ± 38
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
3:0
31.01.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
7
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Timon Holzer (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 326 ± 66
3:1
30.01.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
2
Tassilo Lex (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 330 ± 43
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
2:3
30.01.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
3
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Felix Bergmann (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 908 ± 43
1:3
30.01.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
2
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 323 ± 43
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
1:3
30.01.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
4
Lorenz Pürstinger (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1019 ± 44
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
3:1
30.01.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
3
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 293 ± 39
3:1
30.01.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
1
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 831 ± 48
0:3
30.01.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
4
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 526 ± 57
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
3:0
30.01.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
3
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Marija Ilic (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 155 ± 66
3:0
30.01.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
2
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 606 ± 50
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
3:1
30.01.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
1
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Maximilian Salzburger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 45
0:3
12.12.2015
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 45
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
3:2
12.12.2015
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 696 ± 48
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
3:0
12.12.2015
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Maximilian Salzburger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 45
3:0
12.12.2015
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Thomas Celen (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 47
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
0:3
12.12.2015
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Maximilian Salzburger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 45
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
3:0
12.12.2015
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 37
0:3
12.12.2015
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Martin Sponring (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 376 ± 47
3:1
21.11.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
5
Florian Labeck (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 365 ± 56
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
2:3
21.11.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
2
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 606 ± 50
0:3
21.11.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
5
Alexander Tusch (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 284 ± 54
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
0:3
21.11.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
6
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
0:3
21.11.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
1
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 831 ± 48
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
3:0
21.11.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
2
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Marco Stampfer (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 327 ± 51
3:1
21.11.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
3
Felix Bergmann (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 908 ± 43
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
3:2
21.11.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
5
Philipp Jud (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 451 ± 58
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
3:1
21.11.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
1
Christof Tipelius (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 807 ± 48
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
3:0
21.11.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
2
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Tassilo Lex (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 330 ± 43
3:2
21.11.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
6
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 37
0:3
21.11.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
3
Marija Ilic (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 155 ± 66
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
1:3
25.09.2015
TTTV LKT 1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT Kirchbichl
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 293 ± 39
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
0:3
25.09.2015
TTTV LKT 1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT Kirchbichl
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Fabian Steiner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 443 ± 41
3:0
25.09.2015
TTTV LKT 1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT Kirchbichl
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 398 ± 46
0:3
25.09.2015
TTTV LKT 1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT Kirchbichl
Marcello Aichner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 138 ± 45
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
0:3
25.09.2015
TTTV LKT 1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT Kirchbichl
Elina Höpperger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 277 ± 39
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
0:3
25.09.2015
TTTV LKT 1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT Kirchbichl
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Johannes Hell (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 141 ± 69
3:0
21.02.2015
TTTV 14/15 TE U15
Gruppen und KO W
Marvin Perner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 306 ± 48
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
0:3
21.02.2015
TTTV 14/15 TE U15
Gruppen und KO W
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 884 ± 46
0:3
21.02.2015
TTTV 14/15 TE U15
Gruppen und KO W
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
-
Lukas Danzl (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 462 ± 49
0:3
07.02.2015
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
6
Aaron Westreicher (OCCI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 301 ± 49
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
0:3
07.02.2015
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
6
Viktoria Palman (OCCI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 244 ± 57
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
0:3
07.02.2015
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
7
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 40
0:3
07.02.2015
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
6
Tristan Westreicher (OCCI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 216 ± 48
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
1:3
07.02.2015
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
7
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
-
Christoph Schmid (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 122 ± 63
3:1
08.02.2015
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
3
David Djenic (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 96 ± 63
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
1:3
07.02.2015
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
1
Lukas Danzl (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 462 ± 49
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
0:3
07.02.2015
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
1
Noah Zonta (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 269 ± 48
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
0:3
08.02.2015
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
2
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
-
Andreas Janisch (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 750 ± 45
0:3
07.02.2015
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
1
Timon Holzer (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 359 ± 56
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
3:0
08.02.2015
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
3
Anja Djenic (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 377 ± 54
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
3:0
08.02.2015
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
2
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
-
Justin Frötscher (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 448 ± 45
0:3
09.11.2014
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
5
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
-
Andy An (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 305 ± 49
2:3
09.11.2014
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
6
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
-
Tristan Westreicher (OCCI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 216 ± 48
3:0
09.11.2014
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
7
Christoph Schmid (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 122 ± 63
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
0:3
09.11.2014
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
5
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
-
David Mikulic (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 329 ± 82
2:3
08.11.2014
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
3
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
-
David Djenic (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 96 ± 63
3:0
08.11.2014
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
4
Philipp Jud (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 358 ± 66
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
3:0
08.11.2014
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
2
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 488 ± 44
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
3:1
08.11.2014
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
3
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
-
Anja Djenic (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 377 ± 54
2:3
08.11.2014
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
1
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
-
Timon Holzer (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 359 ± 56
0:3
08.11.2014
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
4
Manuel Pfattner (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 447 ± 53
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
1:3
08.11.2014
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
2
Andreas Janisch (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 750 ± 45
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
3:0
08.11.2014
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
1
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
-
Mathias Ringler (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 406 ± 48
0:3
08.11.2014
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
3
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 201 ± 38
3:1
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
Gruppen
Anja Djenic (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 377 ± 54
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
3:1
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
Gruppen
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
-
Manuel Pfattner (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 447 ± 53
0:3
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
Gruppen
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
-
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 488 ± 44
0:3
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
Gruppen
Sven Thaler (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 404 ± 70
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
1:3
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
KO
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
-
Andy An (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 305 ± 49
3:0
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
KO
Justin Frötscher (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 448 ± 45
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
2:3
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
KO
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 44
-
Christoph Schmid (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 122 ± 63
3:0
14.06.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK4
Gruppen
Timon Holzer (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 331 ± 51
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
3:0
14.06.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK4
Gruppen
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
-
Laura Maschler (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
2:3
14.06.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK4
Gruppen
Peter Brekalo (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 408 ± 50
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
3:0
14.06.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK4
KO
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
-
Jakob Pürstinger (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 209 ± 46
3:0
14.06.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK4
KO
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
-
Tassilo Lex (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 217 ± 40
3:0
14.06.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK4
KO
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
-
Simon Gleirscher (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 233 ± 63
1:3
09.03.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE U15
M-KO
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 517 ± 51
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
3:0
09.03.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE U15
M-KO
Manuel Pfattner (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 385 ± 42
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
3:2
09.03.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE U15
M-KO
Fabian Rangetiner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 493 ± 55
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
3:1
09.02.2014
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
5
Florian Labeck (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 279 ± 45
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
3:0
09.02.2014
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
6
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 42
0:3
09.02.2014
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
5
Manuel Pfattner (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 385 ± 42
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
3:1
09.02.2014
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
6
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
-
Miroslav Vlasic (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 460 ± 53
0:3
08.02.2014
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
4
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
-
Christoph Schmid (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 126 ± 47
3:0
08.02.2014
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
2
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
-
Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 343 ± 55
3:1
08.02.2014
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
1
Felix Bergmann (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 459 ± 43
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
3:0
08.02.2014
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
3
Johannes Eder (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 609 ± 44
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
3:0
08.02.2014
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
4
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 337 ± 37
3:2
08.02.2014
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
2
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
-
Julian Holzer (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 54
0:3
08.02.2014
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
3
Andreas Janisch (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 491 ± 43
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
3:0
08.02.2014
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
1
Marija Ilic (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 174 ± 60
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
0:3
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
Gruppen
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
-
Tobias Zauner (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 393 ± 44
0:3
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
Gruppen
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
-
Niklas Flieger (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 366 ± 57
1:3
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
Gruppen
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
-
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 272 ± 46
3:1
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
Gruppen
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
-
Andy An (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 220 ± 72
3:0
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
KO
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
-
Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 40
3:2
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
KO
Moritz Zwick (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 427 ± 56
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
3:0
14.12.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK2
Gruppen
Stefan Spiric (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 300 ± 57
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
3:0
14.12.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK2
Gruppen
Maximilian Matt (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 217 ± 63
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
0:3
14.12.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK2
Gruppen
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
-
Niklas Flieger (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 366 ± 57
2:3
14.12.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK2
Gruppen
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 337 ± 37
0:3
14.12.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK2
KO
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
-
Martin Sponring (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 45
3:0
14.12.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK2
KO
Mathias Ringler (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 297 ± 41
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
3:1
09.11.2013
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
2
Julian Holzer (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 54
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
0:3
09.11.2013
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
4
Gabriel Koscic (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 282 ± 60
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
3:1
09.11.2013
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
1
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
-
Felix Bergmann (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 459 ± 43
0:3
09.11.2013
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
3
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
-
Johannes Eder (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 609 ± 44
0:3
09.11.2013
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
4
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 337 ± 37
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
2:3
09.11.2013
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
2
Adrian Dillon (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 453 ± 55
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
3:0
09.11.2013
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
1
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
-
Anja Djenic (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 401 ± 54
1:3
09.11.2013
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
3
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
-
Andreas Janisch (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 491 ± 43
0:3
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
Gruppen
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
-
Marie Schöbel (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 511 ± 40
0:3
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
Gruppen
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
-
Martin Sponring (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 45
3:1
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
Gruppen
Tizian Gassner (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 274 ± 59
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
0:3
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
Gruppen
Andreas Windbichler (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 308 ± 54
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
3:0
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
KO
Gabriel Koscic (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 282 ± 60
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
W
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
KO
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
-
Tobias Zoller (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 353 ± 48
L
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
KO
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
-
Julian Holzer (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 54
L
25.05.2013
TTTV 12/13 LK4
Gruppen
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 302 ± 57
-
Anja Djenic (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 329 ± 44
0:3
25.05.2013
TTTV 12/13 LK4
Gruppen
Maximilian Matt (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 265 ± 59
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 302 ± 57
2:3
25.05.2013
TTTV 12/13 LK4
Gruppen
Felix Bergmann (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 340 ± 53
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 302 ± 57
3:0
25.05.2013
TTTV 12/13 LK4
Gruppen
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 302 ± 57
-
Adrian Dillon (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 381 ± 47
0:3
25.05.2013
TTTV 12/13 LK4
KO
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 302 ± 57
-
Mateja Ikic (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 447 ± 50
1:3
25.05.2013
TTTV 12/13 LK4
KO
Thomas Ramminger (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 353 ± 47
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 302 ± 57
3:0
06.04.2013
TTTV 12/13TE U13/11
M-KO
Tristan Westreicher (OCCI)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 195 ± 53
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 302 ± 57
1:3
06.04.2013
TTTV 12/13TE U13/11
M-KO
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 302 ± 57
-
Marvin Perner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 106 ± 56
3:1
06.04.2013
TTTV 12/13TE U13/11
M-KO
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 302 ± 57
3:0
06.04.2013
TTTV 12/13TE U13/11
M-KO
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 302 ± 57
-
Andreas Janisch (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 447 ± 44
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy