XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALBD
ASTR
BBRZ
BIES
EBBE
FROB
GALK
LIAG
SGKA
URFA
VÖLI
WALD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga / Landesklassen
Regionalklasse
Bezirksklasse
Kreisklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
Kids+
League
601 Mühlviertel-West
602 Mühlviertel-Mitte
611 Linz - Linz Umgebung A
612 Linz - Linz Umgebung B
621 Mühlviertel Ost
622 Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel
631 Steyr / Umgebung A
632 Steyr / Umgebung B
641 Linz - Umgebung
642 Attnang/Vöcklabruck
651 Wels / Kremstal
652 Salzkammergut
662 Linz - Wels Umgebung
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ALBD4
ASTR6
BBRZ3
BIES8
EBBE5
FROB11
GALK2
LIAG4
SGKA3
URFA5
VÖLI7
WALD5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Anton Sicaja
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 0 wins, 31 losses, winning percentage: 0,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck (2018/2019)
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau (2016/2017)
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau (2015/2016)
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Altenberger Markus
Auberger Andreas
Bachleitner Josef
Bruckbauer Franz
Dieckhoff Jörg
Eichhorn Alexander
Forst Walter
Hoffmann Helmut
Holzner Florian
Huemer Stefan
Knoll Hubert
Kostic Denis
Macek Leon Heinz
Mühlegger Thomas
Nowotka Alexander
Oberndorfer Ferdinand
Ortner Manfred
Schmid Johann
Seidl Albert
Sigl Franz
Steinbauer Karl
Wagner Franz sen.
Wengler Siegfried
Wührer Hermann
Zauner Lorenz
Öller Georg
players of all clubs
BRAU
FEMO
FRIE
HOAC
MOOS
OSTM
SCAL
all
W
L
21.01.2019
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
2
1
Alexander Eichhorn (OSTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1305 ± 49
-
Anton Sicaja (STJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 366 ± 129
3:0
21.01.2019
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
2
1
Franz Sigl (OSTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1152 ± 48
-
Anton Sicaja (STJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 366 ± 129
3:1
08.02.2018
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
2
4
Franz Bruckbauer (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 691 ± 65
-
Anton Sicaja (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 366 ± 110
3:0
08.02.2018
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
2
4
Hermann Wührer (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 706 ± 61
-
Anton Sicaja (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 366 ± 110
3:2
24.10.2017
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
1
4
Anton Sicaja (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 366 ± 110
-
Walter Forst (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 653 ± 66
0:3
24.10.2017
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
1
4
Anton Sicaja (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 366 ± 110
-
Albert Seidl (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 783 ± 57
0:3
05.10.2017
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
1
1
Anton Sicaja (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 366 ± 110
-
Josef Bachleitner (FEMO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 55
0:3
05.10.2017
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
1
1
Anton Sicaja (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 366 ± 110
-
Jörg Dieckhoff (FEMO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 826 ± 58
0:3
23.03.2017
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
9
Florian Holzner (SCAL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 59
-
Anton Sicaja (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 385 ± 95
3:0
23.03.2017
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
9
Denis Kostic (SCAL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 682 ± 74
-
Anton Sicaja (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 385 ± 95
3:1
10.03.2017
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
7
Josef Bachleitner (FEMO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 900 ± 61
-
Anton Sicaja (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 385 ± 95
3:0
10.03.2017
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
7
Jörg Dieckhoff (FEMO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 851 ± 57
-
Anton Sicaja (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 385 ± 95
3:0
02.03.2017
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
6
Anton Sicaja (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 385 ± 95
-
Manfred Ortner (MOOS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 831 ± 63
0:3
02.03.2017
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
6
Anton Sicaja (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 385 ± 95
-
Georg Öller (MOOS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 55
0:3
25.11.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
8
Johann Schmid (OSTM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 831 ± 57
-
Anton Sicaja (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 385 ± 95
3:0
25.11.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
8
Siegfried Wengler (OSTM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 799 ± 58
-
Anton Sicaja (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 385 ± 95
3:1
04.11.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
6
Alexander Nowotka (MOOS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 759 ± 66
-
Anton Sicaja (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 385 ± 95
3:0
04.11.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
6
Stefan Huemer (MOOS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 657 ± 78
-
Anton Sicaja (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 385 ± 95
3:0
07.10.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
2
Lorenz Zauner (FRIE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 722 ± 67
-
Anton Sicaja (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 385 ± 95
3:0
07.10.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
2
Markus Altenberger (FRIE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 431 ± 63
-
Anton Sicaja (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 385 ± 95
3:2
08.03.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
7
Andreas Auberger (HOAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 797 ± 55
-
Anton Sicaja (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 462 ± 84
3:0
08.03.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
7
Hubert Knoll (HOAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 53
-
Anton Sicaja (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 462 ± 84
3:0
08.03.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
7
Thomas Mühlegger (HOAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 758 ± 69
-
Anton Sicaja (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 462 ± 84
3:1
21.01.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
1
Franz Wagner sen. (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 928 ± 55
-
Anton Sicaja (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 462 ± 84
3:0
21.01.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
1
Karl Steinbauer (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 70
-
Anton Sicaja (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 462 ± 84
3:0
26.11.2015
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
9
Albert Seidl (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 834 ± 52
-
Anton Sicaja (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 462 ± 84
3:0
26.11.2015
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
9
Walter Forst (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 674 ± 72
-
Anton Sicaja (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 462 ± 84
3:1
23.10.2015
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
4
Ferdinand Oberndorfer (FEMO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 565 ± 64
-
Anton Sicaja (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 462 ± 84
3:0
23.10.2015
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
4
Leon Heinz Macek (FEMO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 525 ± 88
-
Anton Sicaja (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 462 ± 84
3:0
15.10.2015
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
3
Anton Sicaja (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 462 ± 84
-
Johann Schmid (OSTM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 916 ± 61
0:3
15.10.2015
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
3
Anton Sicaja (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 462 ± 84
-
Helmut Hoffmann (OSTM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 887 ± 60
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy