XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BAAC
ENZE
GUNT
KOTT
NEUD
SGGM
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1570 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1570 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1320 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1210 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1040 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1040 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse (810 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU6
BAAC9
BAAC10
ENZE5
GUNT9
KOTT4
NEUD16
SGGM12
WEIG6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Geyersberg
(
RC-Graph
), 48 matches, 44 wins, 4 losses, winning percentage: 91,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Blaha Siegfried
Gafler Heinz
Gleichweit Thomas
Hackl Christian
Helget Wilhelm
Holzer Rudolf jun.
Hos Josef
Höllinger Roman
John Adolf
Keller Thomas
Klinger Andreas
Kolland Dieter
Konecny Thomas
Krebs Andreas
Matousek Otmar
Miloszny Jan
Mitterstöger Walter
Omer Andreas
Peschka Franz
Punzer Christian
Pönauer Manfred
Raisinger Rene
Riedl Leopold
Rischer Erwin
Seiringer Johannes
Smejkal Wolfgang
Steiner Roman
Supper Gerhard
Tesarek Christian
Trost Thomas
Weiß Simon
players of all clubs
BAAC
BERN
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
GUNT
NEUD
SGGM
all
W
L
18.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Christian Punzer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 48
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
3:1
18.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Otmar Matousek (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 813 ± 57
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
0:3
18.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Christian Hackl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 953 ± 49
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
0:3
20.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
-
Josef Hos (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 687 ± 65
3:0
20.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
3:1
30.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
0:3
30.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 52
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
0:3
30.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 999 ± 48
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
0:3
23.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
-
Simon Weiß (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 815 ± 63
3:0
23.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 879 ± 51
3:0
23.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 982 ± 49
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
0:3
23.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1137 ± 58
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
3:2
23.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 50
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
2:3
17.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
3:0
17.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
-
Heinz Gafler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 48
3:0
24.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
-
Wilhelm Helget (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 825 ± 52
3:0
24.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
-
Andreas Klinger (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1245 ± 44
0:3
27.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Siegfried Blaha (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 879 ± 48
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
0:3
27.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 987 ± 47
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
2:3
27.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Christian Tesarek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 896 ± 51
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
2:3
12.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
-
Adolf John (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 57
3:0
12.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
-
Jan Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 936 ± 49
3:0
12.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
-
Manfred Pönauer (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 59
3:0
10.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
-
Christian Hackl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 953 ± 49
3:0
10.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
-
Erwin Rischer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 890 ± 55
3:0
21.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
1:3
21.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 976 ± 45
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
0:3
21.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Josef Hos (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 687 ± 65
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
0:3
02.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 52
3:0
02.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
-
Roman Höllinger (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 904 ± 83
3:0
02.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 999 ± 48
3:0
28.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 879 ± 51
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
0:3
28.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Simon Weiß (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 815 ± 63
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
0:3
28.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
0:3
27.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1137 ± 58
3:0
27.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 982 ± 49
3:0
27.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
-
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 50
3:0
07.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
0:3
07.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Franz Peschka (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 932 ± 48
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
1:3
07.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Heinz Gafler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 48
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
0:3
14.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Andreas Klinger (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1245 ± 44
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
3:1
14.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Andreas Krebs (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 874 ± 67
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
2:3
14.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Wolfgang Smejkal (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1143 ± 40
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
2:3
26.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
-
Siegfried Blaha (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 879 ± 48
3:0
26.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
-
Christian Tesarek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 896 ± 51
3:0
26.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
-
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 987 ± 47
3:0
19.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Konecny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 839 ± 62
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
0:3
19.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jan Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 936 ± 49
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy