XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUER
DRÖS
ENKÖ
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SGAS
SGSTO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1500 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1500 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
AUER3
DRÖS2
ENKÖ1
MARK3
MARK5
MATZ5
OGÄN4
SGAS5
SGSTO4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ernst Schönauer
(
RC-Graph
), 23 matches, 5 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 21,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Chmelan Zdeno
Decker Dominik
Donner Markus
Fellinger Julian
Hansi Franz
Kosychev Alexander
Landbauer Hermann
Landbauer Jaqueline
Lehr Franz
Luger Gerhard
Mayer Robert
Metz Wolf-Dieter
Nemcovic Dusan
Neustetter Karl
Prenner Helmut
Prorok Florian
Schnirch Heinz
Schöner Harald
players of all clubs
AUER
ENKÖ
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SGAS
all
W
L
31.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
V:
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 62
-
Dusan Nemcovic (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1086 ± 49
0:3
31.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
I:
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 62
-
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 52
2:3
11.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IX:
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 62
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 555 ± 48
3:0
11.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
V:
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 62
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
0:3
11.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
I:
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 62
-
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 894 ± 52
3:0
25.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VI:
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 62
3:0
25.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
II:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 62
3:0
17.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
V:
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 62
-
Florian Prorok (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 989 ± 49
0:3
17.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
I:
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 62
-
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 959 ± 52
1:3
07.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IX:
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 62
-
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 929 ± 51
1:3
07.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
V:
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 62
-
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 52
2:3
07.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
I:
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 62
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1116 ± 50
2:3
21.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VI:
Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 48
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 62
3:0
21.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
II:
Markus Donner (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1218 ± 50
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 62
3:1
29.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IX:
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 62
3:0
29.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VI:
Julian Fellinger (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 41
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 62
2:3
29.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
II:
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 894 ± 52
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 62
0:3
14.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 62
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
0:3
14.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
I:
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 62
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 54
3:1
30.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VI:
Franz Lehr (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1239 ± 58
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 62
3:1
30.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
II:
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 48
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 62
3:1
15.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VI:
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 959 ± 52
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 62
3:0
15.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
II:
Florian Prorok (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 989 ± 49
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 62
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy